Certified Professionals

Level A Certified

SN LEVEL CERTIFICATE NO LAST NAME FIRST NAME DATE OF STAMPED COMPANY
1 A A 07 01 Jain Adesh 31-Dec-01 Director, CEPM Pvt Ltd
2 A A 07 02 Venkataramanan K 31-Dec-01 Member of the board & President (O)
3 A A 08 03 Sankaralingam T 1-Dec-08 Former CMD, NTPC Ltd
4 A A 09 04 Pillai Dr A S 9-Feb-09 Former, CEO & MD - Brahmos Aerospace Pvt Ltd & Dist. Scientist - DRDO
5 A A 09 05 Dubey K B 09-Feb-09 Director (Projects), NTPC Ltd
6 A A 09 06 Saikia AVM A 09-Feb-09 Commandant, College of Defence Management
7 A A 2010 07 Bankapur B N 15-Dec-10 Director (Refineries), IOC
8 A A 2010 08 Bansal B M 15-Dec-10 Chairman & Director (Planning & Business Development), IOC
9 A A 2010 09 Jha K K 15-Dec-10 Director (Pipelines), IOC
10 A A 2011 10 Singh H V 25-Sep-11 Executive Director (I/c Paradip Refinery), IOC
11 A A 2011 11 Choudhary S N 25-Sep-11 Executive Director (Projects-Panipat Naptha Cracker Project), IOC
12 A A 2011 12 Sharma J K 25-Sep-11 Director (Projects), NHPC
13 A A 2013 13 Srivastava A B L 30-May-13 Director (Finance), NHPC
14 A A 2014 14 Jamestin K S 18-Jan-14 Director (HR), ONGC
15 A A 2014 15 Karnatak Dr. Ashutosh 1-Mar-14 Director (Projects) - GAIL
16 A A 2014 16 Das Prabh 28-Jul-14 MD & CEO - HMEL
17 A A 2014 17 Sharma R S 30-Dec-14 MD & CEO - Jindal Power Ltd
18 A A 2015 18 Sachdeva AVM Rajeev 8-Apr-15 Commandant, College of Defence Management
19 A A 2015 19 Kumar Narinder 18-Aug-15 ED - Projects, IOCL
20 A A 2015 20 Rao Dr. V Bhujanga 20-Oct-15 DRDO
21 A A 2015 21 Arora T R 20-Oct-15 NPCIL
22 A A 2015 21 Gupta Onkar 14-Mar-16 Fmr. Dy MD, Lurgi India

Level B Certified

SN LEVEL CERTIFICATE NO LAST NAME FIRST NAME DATE STAMPED COMPANY
1 B B 2007 1 Jain Mrs Ruchira 14-Nov-07 CEPM
2 B B 2007 2 Radhakrishna A 14-Nov-07 L&T Power
3 B B 2007 3 Parameshwaran M K 14-Nov-07 REL
4 B B 2007 4 Jha Anil Kumar 14-Nov-07 NTPC
5 B B 2007 5 Choudhary V N 14-Nov-07 NTPC
6 B B 2007 6 Basu Bibhas Kumar 15-Nov-07 L & T
7 B B 2007 7 Navare S D 15-Nov-07 L & T
8 B B 2007 8 Bhasker Kankipati Vijaya 15-Nov-07 L & T
9 B B 2007 9 Kumar S R Sampath 15-Nov-07 ONGC
10 B B 2007 10 Bhushan Bharat 15-Nov-07 ONGC
11 B B 2007 11 Sharma P K 15-Nov-07 ONGC
12 B B 2008 12 Chatterjee Parthasarthi 30-Aug-08 L & T
13 B B 2008 13 Mahajan S L 20-Nov-08 L & T
14 B B 2010 14 Mukherjee S P 19-Mar-10 NHPC
15 B B 2010 15 Puri S P 19-Mar-10 NHPC
16 B B 2011 16 Thakur C K 30-Jun-11 Lanco Infratech (EPC)
17 B B 2012 17 Goel Sushil Kumar 24-Dec-12 BPTP
18 B B 2014 18 Ghasemi Iraj 22-Jan-14 SNC Lavalin Int'l
19 B B 2014 19 Chadha, VSM Col P S 7-May-14 CDM
20 B B 2014 20 Bhaskarachary M V 12-Nov-14 DRDO
21 B B 2014 21 Pandey R P 12-Nov-14 DRDO
22 B B 2014 22 Kumar G V Krishna 12-Nov-14 DRDO
23 B B 2014 23 Rao P Narasimha 12-Nov-14 DRDO
24 B B 2014 24 Srivastava Dr. Suresh 12-Nov-14 DRDO
25 B B 2014 25 Kumar Raveesh 12-Nov-14 DRDO
26 B B 2014 26 Rao T V J 12-Nov-14 DRDO
27 B B 2014 27 Rampal A 29-Nov-14 DRDO
28 B B 2014 28 T I Shajan 29-Nov-14 DRDO
29 B B 2014 29 Ramana P S V 29-Nov-14 DRDO
30 B B 2014 30 Yathish M 29-Nov-14 DRDO
31 B B 2014 31 Dr Ashok Ranjan 17-Dec-14 DRDO
32 B B 2015 32 Singh Dr. Shashi Bhushan 22-Jan-15 DRDO
33 B B 2015 33 Kumar Malay 1-Apr-15 L&T Hydrocarbon
34 B B 2015 34 Raju K S 6-Apr-15 Engineers India
35 B B 2015 35 Hiremath Chandrakant 6-Apr-15
36 B B 2015 36 Murugaiah Stephen 11-May-15 Tecnimont ICB
37 B B 2015 37 Pathak S K 11-May-15 GAIL India
38 B B 2015 38 Tshering Chencho 16-May-15 MHPA
39 B B 2016 39 Jain V S 21-Nov-16 IOCL

Level C Certified

SN LEVEL CN LAST NAME FIRST NAME DT STAMPED COMPANY
1 C 1 Jagtap S R N May-07 NTPC
2 C 2 Murali Kotharamath May-07 L & T
3 C 3 Upadhyay Satish May-07 NTPC
4 C 4 Sirupa Srinivas May-07 L&T
5 C 5 Jangir B L May-07 NTPC
6 C 6 Kasi Vijayasimha May-07 NTPC
7 C 7 Dubey Manoj May-07 NTPC
8 C 8 Agarwal Arvind May-07 PMA
9 C 9 Antrolia Shirish N Nov-07 L & T
10 C 10 Chakravorty Praveer Nov-07 L & T
11 C 11 Shobhana Mukesh Nov-07 L & T
12 C 12 Singh Anupama Nov-07 L & T
13 C 13 Dhiman Singh Nov-07 NHPC
14 C 14 Mahajan Nishi Kant Nov-07 NHPC
15 C 15 Gupta Manish Nov-07 NHPC
16 C 16 Verma Vijay Rakesh Nov-07 NHPC
17 C 17 Kant Shashi Nov-07 NHPC
18 C 18 Boral Dinabandhu Nov-07 NHPC
19 C 19 Mukherjee S P Nov-07 NHPC
20 C 20 Puri S P Nov-07 NHPC
21 C 21 Kumar Rajesh Nov-07 NHPC
22 C 22 Shukla Sachin Nov-07 NHPC
23 C 23 Punidhan J Nov-07 NHPC
24 C 24 Arya Rishi Ranjan Nov-07 NHPC
25 C 25 Singh Niraj Kumar Jan-07 NHPC
26 C 26 Singh Harpal Jan-08 ONGC
27 C 27 Bhatt Y M Jan-08 ONGC
28 C 28 Karuppasamy V Jan-08 ONGC
29 C 29 Gupta Amit 30-Aug-08 NHPC
30 C 30 Singh Niranjan 30-Aug-08 NHPC
31 C 31 Kumar Ravi 30-Aug-08 NHPC
32 C 32 Mistry Deepak Bhai 16-Nov-09 Qatar Gas
33 C 33 Mathrubootham L S 16-Nov-09 ITC
34 C 34 Sarmah Sunil 1-Feb-10 Neepco
35 C 35 Shukla Ajay 26-Feb-10 NTPC
36 C 36 Marri Divakar 16-Mar-10 Ramky
37 C 37 Hossen Md Maruf 16-Mar-10 LM Ericsson
38 C 38 Mittal Damodar 16-Mar-10 JSPL
39 C 39 Khan A A Ahamed 16-Mar-10 L & T
40 C 40 Majumdar Ashis 14-May-10 L & T
41 C 41 Sengupta J K 14-May-10 NTPC
42 C 42 Deshpande Anil P 5-Aug-10 L & T
43 C 43 Kulkarni S K 22-Feb-11 HPCL
44 C 44 Rajashekaran K 13-Apr-11 EDAC Engg
45 C 45 Thakur Ajit 13-Apr-11 IOCL
46 C 46 Murthy K V Ramana 13-May-11 HPCL
47 C 47 Devanarayanan N 13-May-11 IOCL
48 C 48 Khanuja Rajeev 13-May-11 IOCL
49 C 49 Garg R 6-Jun-11 IOCL
50 C 50 Katiyar Anup 6-Jun-11 IOCL
51 C 51 Kumar Akhoury Prasant 9-Jun-11 IOCL
52 C 52 Chunduri Murali Krishna 9-Jun-11 BrahMos
53 C 53 Setty Srinivasa Rao 30-Jun-11 BrahMos
54 C 54 Thakur Alok Kumar 30-Jun-11 BrahMos
55 C 55 Ranjan Amitabh 30-Jun-11 BrahMos
56 C 56 Raju N Ranga 30-Jun-11 HPCL
57 C 57 George Josemon 2-Aug-11 BrahMos
58 C 58 Kumar P Vijay 2-Aug-11 HPCL
59 C 59 Niranjan Abhishek S 2-Aug-11 HPCL
60 C 60 Chandravanshi Jitendra Kumar 2-Aug-11 HPCL
61 C 61 Hira Shyamal 2-Aug-11 HPCL
62 C 62 Chandra Kailash 2-Aug-11 IOCL
63 C 63 Sharma Vikash 2-Aug-11 IOCL
64 C 64 Deka Hemant Kumar 13-Mar-12 NEEPCO
65 C 65 Sharmah Rajat Chandra 13-Mar-12 NEEPCO
66 C 66 Chaudhary Jawahar 13-Mar-12 NEEPCO
67 C 67 Das Pranab Km 13-Mar-12 NEEPCO
68 C 68 Paul Kanchan Bn 13-Mar-12 NEEPCO
69 C 69 Bose Rana 13-Mar-12 NEEPCO
70 C 70 Kumar Basant Deka 13-Mar-12 NEEPCO
71 C 71 Goswami Diganta 13-Mar-12 NEEPCO
72 C 72 Hasan Jamil Abul 13-Mar-12 NEEPCO
73 C 73 Chakraborty Sourav 13-Mar-12 NEEPCO
74 C 74 Tewari A K 15-Mar-12 IOCL
75 C 75 Lal Rameshwar 15-Mar-12 IOCL
76 C 76 Meghani Anil 15-Mar-12 IOCL
77 C 77 Gupta Vikas 15-Mar-12 IOCL
78 C 78 Doley Gaurav Kumar 15-Mar-12 IOCL
79 C 79 Das Himadri 15-Mar-12 IOCL
80 C 80 Srivastava R C 15-Mar-12 IOCL
81 C 81 Srinivas Kottapalli 15-Mar-12 Tecnimont ICB
82 C 82 Chavan Ashutosh 15-Mar-12 Tecnimont ICB
83 C 83 Singh Raj Karn 15-Mar-12 Tecnimont ICB
84 C 84 Salokhe Abhijit 15-Mar-12 Tecnimont ICB
85 C 85 Gupta K K 15-Mar-12 Frmrly with IiPM
86 C 86 Jha P Shekhar 15-Mar-12 BrahMos
87 C 87 Das Chandanmani 27-Mar-12 NEEPCO
88 C 88 Deb Chandan 27-Mar-12 NEEPCO
89 C 89 Das Binanda 27-Mar-12 NEEPCO
90 C 90 Ovung K Zachamo 27-Mar-12 NEEPCO
91 C 91 Patel Ashok J 31-Mar-12 L & T
92 C 92 Kumar Ajay 31-Mar-12 LANCO INFRATECH
93 C 93 Moral Dipak 4-Jun-12 IOCL
94 C 94 Raman S 4-Jun-12 EDAC Engg
95 C 95 J Hariharan 4-Jun-12 EDAC Engg
96 C 96 Kapoor Anuj 4-Jun-12 LANCO INFRATECH
97 C 97 Sheth Vimal 10-Oct-12 L & T
98 C 98 Sherry Anuj Mohan 10-Oct-12 Ericsson India Global Services Pvt Ltd
99 C 99 Patel Sanjay 10-Oct-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
100 C 100 Joshi Piyush 10-Oct-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
101 C 101 Kangle Shrikant 10-Oct-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
102 C 102 Murthy VVS 10-Oct-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
103 C 103 Iyer Vinod 10-Oct-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
104 C 104 S Ravichandran 10-Oct-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
105 C 105 Mayekar Abhijit 10-Oct-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
106 C 106 Surve Swapneel 10-Oct-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
107 C 107 Hongunti Anand 10-Oct-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
108 C 108 S R Sridhar 10-Oct-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
109 C 109 Damodar Birundha 24-Dec-12 Infineon Technologies India Pvt Ltd
110 C 110 Poria Vipul 24-Dec-12 Infineon Technologies India Pvt Ltd
111 C 111 Satyavolu Suresh 24-Dec-12 Infineon Technologies India Pvt Ltd
112 C 112 Surani Jivram 25-Dec-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
113 C 113 Rossario Robert 25-Dec-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
114 C 114 Bhagat Prashant 25-Dec-12 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
115 C 115 Tamilkumaran C 5-Feb-13 Crompton Greaves Ltd
116 C 116 Adiarul J 5-Feb-13 VGN Infra India Pvt Ltd
117 C 117 Raichur Anand 11-Jun-13 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
118 C 118 Mahure Arpan 11-Jun-13 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
119 C 119 Bhope Atul 11-Jun-13 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
120 C 120 Barde Sushil 11-Jun-13 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
121 C 121 Asnani Umesh 11-Jun-13 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
122 C 122 Rawat Yashvir 11-Jun-13 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
123 C 123 Kandalgaonkar Capt. Tapan 11-Jun-13 Idea Cellular Ltd
124 C 124 Upadhyay Satyendra 18-Jul-13 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
125 C 125 Bhad Gajanan 16-Aug-13 Tecnimont ICB Pvt Ltd
126 C 126 Sarkar Amitabh 24-Feb-14 Integral Dev Enggrs
127 C 127 Poojara Prashant 24-Feb-14 Shell India
128 C 128 Rajendra Kumar Anirudh 24-Feb-14 Consultant - Engineering, Projects & Contracts
129 C 129 Mayekar Deepan 24-Feb-14 Tecnimont
130 C 130 Mahapatra Shabuj Kumar 24-Feb-14 Tecnimont
131 C 131 Kshirsagar Virendra 24-Feb-14 Tecnimont
132 C 132 Priolkar Satyendra 24-Feb-14 Tecnimont
133 C 133 Jain V K 24-Feb-14 Tecnimont
134 C 134 Dasgupta Debmalya 24-Feb-14 Tecnimont
135 C 135 Srinivasa P B 24-Feb-14 Tecnimont
136 C 136 Sathe Mrs. Vaidehi 24-Feb-14 Tecnimont
137 C 137 Shah Samir 24-Feb-14 Tecnimont
138 C 138 Kulkarni Parag 24-Feb-14 Tecnimont
139 C 139 Kothari Pawan 3-Jul-14 BPTP
140 C 140 Mishra Ramanuj 3-Jul-14 NTPC
141 C 141 Panigrahi Malaya Kumar 3-Jul-14 TATA Power
142 C 142 Sharma Anjuman 3-Jul-14 BPTP
143 C 143 Thakur Mohnish 3-Jul-14 Nokia Siemens Networks
144 C 144 Das Jitendralal 21-Oct-14 NEEPCO
145 C 145 Das Jiten Ch. 21-Oct-14 NEEPCO
146 C 146 Choudhury Munin 21-Oct-14 NEEPCO
147 C 147 Talukdar Ms. Mamoni 21-Oct-14 NEEPCO
148 C 148 Deb Sailendra Narayan 21-Oct-14 NEEPCO
149 C 149 Deka Jayanta 21-Oct-14 NEEPCO
150 C 150 Dutta Ritul 21-Oct-14 NEEPCO
151 C 151 Nath Aditya Sankar 21-Oct-14 NEEPCO
152 C 152 Prasad Om Prakash 21-Oct-14 NEEPCO
153 C 153 Sonowal Gyanuj Kr 21-Oct-14 NEEPCO
154 C 154 Kanoi Vikram 21-Oct-14 DRDO
155 C 155 Rai Nitin 21-Oct-14 DRDO
156 C 156 Kumar Ashok 21-Oct-14 DRDO
157 C 157 MD Dr. Limaye 21-Oct-14 DRDO
158 C 158 Thigale HB 21-Oct-14 DRDO
159 C 159 Venkateswarlu Kanala 21-Oct-14 DRDO
160 C 160 Jain Manu 21-Oct-14 DRDO
161 C 161 Prakash CH 21-Oct-14 DRDO
162 C 162 Kumar Pradeep 21-Oct-14 DRDO
163 C 163 Sambandam CT 21-Oct-14 DRDO
164 C 164 Jadhav PM 21-Oct-14 DRDO
165 C 165 GH Kumara 21-Oct-14 DRDO
166 C 166 Baburaj A 21-Oct-14 DRDO
167 C 167 Borse PY 21-Oct-14 DRDO
168 C 168 Dogra Col R B 21-Oct-14 DRDO
169 C 169 Sachin AR 21-Oct-14 DRDO
170 C 170 Shekhar Konduru Chandra 21-Oct-14 DRDO
171 C 171 Kataria Mohit 12-Nov-14 Danieli Corus India
172 C 172 Singh J K 12-Nov-14 Danieli Corus India
173 C 173 Ojha D K 12-Nov-14 MOSPI
174 C 174 Gupta Vaibhav 12-Nov-14 Danieli Corus India
175 C 175 Heragu Dr. Srinath S 12-Nov-14 DRDO
176 C 176 Mukherjee Niladri 12-Nov-14 DRDO
177 C 177 Chaturvedi Tarun K 12-Nov-14 DRDO
178 C 178 Narayan Jai 12-Nov-14 DRDO
179 C 179 Raju K S 10-Feb-15 Engineers India
180 C 180 Iyer G K 10-Feb-15 Engineers India
181 C 181 Sharma Arun 10-Feb-15 Engineers India
182 C 182 Dash B D 10-Feb-15 NTPC
183 C 183 Tripathi S N 10-Feb-15 NTPC
184 C 184 Gupta Anand Mohan 10-Feb-15 NTPC
185 C 185 Goyal Ishan 10-Feb-15 BHEL
186 C 186 Srinivasan V 19-Feb-15 Freelance Trainer
187 C 187 Athmakuri Sivaram 19-Feb-15 CEPM (P) Ltd.
188 C 188 Santra Dr. Mrityunjay 13-Mar-15 DRDO
189 C 189 Cotra Srikanth 13-Mar-15 DRDO
190 C 190 Karmakar Santanu 13-Mar-15 DRDO
191 C 191 Kashikar Sunil 13-Mar-15 DRDO
192 C 192 Kulkarni Ms. Shyamala 13-Mar-15 DRDO
193 C 193 Mukane Subhash 13-Mar-15 DRDO
194 C 194 Das Lt. Col. Aswini Kumar 13-Mar-15 DRDO
195 C 195 Abbas Reza 13-Mar-15 DRDO
196 C 196 Ranjan S Sai Guna 13-Mar-15 DRDO
197 C 197 Sharma Punit Kumar 13-Mar-15 DRDO
198 C 198 Sidharth Dr. Sumati 13-Mar-15 DRDO
199 C 199 Pawar Sanjay Kumar 30-Mar-15 ONGC
200 C 200 Bellay Mukesh S R 30-Mar-15 ONGC
201 C 201 Bhattacharyya Debasish 30-Mar-15 ONGC
202 C 202 Tagra Rajiv 30-Mar-15 ONGC
203 C 203 Chavan A B 30-Mar-15 ONGC
204 C 204 Jain V K 30-Mar-15 ONGC
205 C 205 Nair Jayamohan R 30-Mar-15 ONGC
206 C 206 Dobre Alakh Singh 30-Mar-15 ONGC
207 C 207 Chakravorty Debashis 30-Mar-15 ONGC
208 C 208 Pati Rati Kanta 30-Mar-15 ONGC
209 C 209 Tandon Deepak 30-Mar-15 ONGC
210 C 210 Manchanda Pankaj 30-Mar-15 ONGC
211 C 211 Gopal K 30-Mar-15 ONGC
212 C 212 Kumar Rajeev 30-Mar-15 ONGC
213 C 213 Jha N N 30-Mar-15 ONGC
214 C 214 Sonkar Vishal 6-Apr-15 BHEL
215 C 215 Gupta Tarun 6-Apr-15 BHEL
216 C 216 Sharan Revti 6-Apr-15 BHEL
217 C 217 Gopinath Premod 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
218 C 218 Amin Vipul 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
219 C 219 Velumani Agoram 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
220 C 220 K Harsha 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
221 C 221 Shah Nitin 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
222 C 222 Jainapur Sunil 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
223 C 223 Gujar Prashant 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
224 C 224 Padhy Bibekananda 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
225 C 225 Ghorpade Sangram 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
226 C 226 Maurya Vinod 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
227 C 227 Alande Chandrakant 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
228 C 228 Kulkarni Satish 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
229 C 229 Nayak Sudhesh 6-Apr-15 Tecnimont ICB
230 C 230 Handa R R 15-Apr-15 HMEL
231 C 231 Saxena Pankaj Kumar 23-Apr-15 Engineers India
232 C 232 Handa Aasheesh Kumar 23-Apr-15 Engineers India
233 C 233 Bhutani Ajay K 23-Apr-15 Engineers India
234 C 234 P R Unnikrishnan 23-Apr-15 Infineon Technologies India Pvt Ltd
235 C 235 Agrawal Nitin 23-Apr-15 NTPC
236 C 236 Singh Sachin 23-Apr-15 NTPC
237 C 237 Jain Ramesh Chandra 23-Apr-15 Mazagon Dock
238 C 238 Gajare Rahul 23-Apr-15 Mazagon Dock
239 C 239 Dennis Lee Chew Peng 24-Apr-15 Infineon Technologies
240 C 240 SIM Jit-Shen 24-Apr-15 Infineon Technologies
241 C 241 Chuanya Liu 24-Apr-15 Infineon Technologies
242 C 242 Loong Yong Boon 24-Apr-15 Infineon Technologies
243 C 243 Ming Eddie See Wan 24-Apr-15 Infineon Technologies
244 C 244 Mehta Jimit Jatinkumar 24-Apr-15 Infineon Technologies
245 C 245 Teck Poh Wee 24-Apr-15 Infineon Technologies
246 C 246 Kiat Jeff Teo Boon 24-Apr-15 Infineon Technologies
247 C 247 Chong Tan Aik 24-Apr-15 Infineon Technologies
248 C 248 Guan Chan Swee 1-May-15 Infineon Technologies
249 C 249 Jonathan Liu Tun Nan 12-May-15 Infineon Technologies
250 C 250 Tutoo Suman 18-May-15 IOCL
251 C 251 Bimal A K 18-May-15 IOCL
252 C 252 Mandal Bikash 18-May-15 IOCL
253 C 253 Singh S K 18-May-15 NTPC
254 C 254 Chadha Ajay 18-May-15 NTPC
255 C 255 Pandey Anil Kumar 18-May-15 BPTP
256 C 256 Satyanarayana T V V 26-May-15 Vizag Steel
257 C 257 Mohapatra S 26-May-15 Vizag Steel
258 C 258 Chandramouli G 26-May-15 Vizag Steel
259 C 259 Rao M Srinivasa 26-May-15 Vizag Steel
260 C 260 Jian Xia 26-May-15 Infineon Technologies
261 C 261 Veerabhadra K M 26-May-15 DRDO
262 C 262 Mamgain Reena 26-May-15 DRDO
263 C 263 Chandrasekharan S 26-May-15 DRDO
264 C 264 Dash Dr. Sujata 26-May-15 DRDO
265 C 265 Chowhan Kishan Singh 26-May-15 DRDO
266 C 266 Joshi Dr. Soumai Kant 26-May-15 DRDO
267 C 267 Singh Yashwant 26-May-15 DRDO
268 C 268 Kumari Purnima 26-May-15 DRDO
269 C 269 Kommuru Balaji 26-May-15 DRDO
270 C 270 Suvvada Kalyan Kumar 26-May-15 DRDO
271 C 271 Sudhir 26-May-15 DRDO
272 C 272 Narayanan Naveen 26-May-15 DRDO
273 C 273 Gupta Dr. P K 26-May-15 DRDO
274 C 274 Narahari B 26-May-15 DRDO
275 C 275 Prasad Girraj 26-May-15 DRDO
276 C 276 Sadana Mukesh 26-May-15 DRDO
277 C 277 Verma Sudeep 26-May-15 DRDO
278 C 278 Tanwar Arun 26-May-15 DRDO
279 C 279 Dewali S K 26-May-15 DRDO
280 C 280 M Venkataswamy 26-May-15 DRDO
281 C 281 Samineni Nagendra Babu 26-May-15 DRDO
282 C 282 Rawat Ravindra Singh 26-May-15 DRDO
283 C 283 Kumar Bhuldeep 26-May-15 DRDO
284 C 284 Kanaskar Abhishek S 26-May-15 DRDO
285 C 285 Kumar Vivek 26-May-15 DRDO
286 C 286 Rao R. Sreenivasa 3-Jun-15 Vizag Steel
287 C 287 Kachalia Harshal 23-Jun-15 Mazagon Dock
288 C 288 Wilson Rewin 23-Jun-15 KIB
289 C 289 Gadgil Suyog 23-Jun-15 Mazagon Dock
290 C 290 Nasurullah Mohammed 23-Jun-15 HMEL
291 C 291 Nilottam 23-Jun-15 NTPC
292 C 292 Kotiya Vinod 23-Jun-15 NTPC
293 C 293 Reddy T Mohan 23-Jun-15 NTPC
294 C 294 Kumar Sushil 23-Jun-15 GAIL (India)
295 C 295 Srivastava R K 20-Jul-15 IOCL
296 C 296 Pandey Kuldeep 20-Jul-15 Verizon Enterprises
297 C 297 Khandare R N 20-Jul-15 GAIL (India)
298 C 297 Desai N M 20-Jul-15 GAIL (India)
299 C 297 Singh Bakhtawar 20-Jul-15 GAIL (India)
300 C 300 Verma R K 20-Jul-15 GAIL (India)
301 C 301 Anand D C 20-Jul-15 IOCL
302 C 302 Pathak Sharad 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
303 C 303 Bhoi Narayan 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
304 C 304 Srinivas P Sesha 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
305 C 305 Kumar Pushkar 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
306 C 306 V Srinivas 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
307 C 307 I Singaiah 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
308 C 308 Rao M N Malleswara 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
309 C 309 Patro Jagannath 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
310 C 310 Ch. Srinivas 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
311 C 311 Irfan Basha Shaikh 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
312 C 312 Neethipudi Devanand 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
313 C 313 Rao VR Sanyasi 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
314 C 314 Reddy BBV Prasada 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
315 C 315 Rathore C S 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
316 C 316 Murthy Vegi Narasimha 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
317 C 317 Jain Gaurav 30-Jul-15 IOCL
318 C 318 Maladi Vegi Narasimha 28-Jul-15 Vizag Steel Plant
319 C 319 S M Morey 7-Aug-15 IOCL
320 C 320 Vijay K Kant 7-Aug-15 IOCL
321 C 321 Dalai Bibhuti Bhusan 28-Jul-15 HMEL
322 C 322 Kumar Ajay 7-Aug-15 Vizag Steel Plant
323 C 323 Sekhar T Chandra 7-Aug-15 Vizag Steel Plant
324 C 324 M Ramakrishna 7-Aug-15 Vizag Steel Plant
325 C 325 Rao Ch Pamideswara 7-Aug-15 Vizag Steel Plant
326 C 326 Paswan D S 24-Aug-15 GAIL (India)
327 C 327 Sharma Vivek 24-Aug-15 IOCL
328 C 328 Kumar Baban 24-Aug-15 GAIL (India)
329 C 329 Bala Manabendra 24-Aug-15 IOCL
330 C 330 Anand Vikash 24-Aug-15 IOCL
331 C 331 Dar Farooq Ahmed 20-Oct-15 DRDO
332 C 332 Kumar Santosh 20-Oct-15 DRDO
333 C 333 Srivastav Dr. Vanya 20-Oct-15 DRDO
334 C 334 Mohan Dr. Premila 20-Oct-15 DRDO
335 C 335 Prasad C S S 20-Oct-15 DRDO
336 C 336 Subbaiah B Venkata Rama 20-Oct-15 DRDO
337 C 337 Murty Cdr. A V S N 20-Oct-15 DRDO
338 C 338 Kumar Kamlesh 20-Oct-15 DRDO
339 C 339 Bhujbal Jagdish G 20-Oct-15 DRDO
340 C 340 Ravichandran Dr. K 20-Oct-15 DRDO
341 C 341 Theophilus M Samuel 20-Oct-15 DRDO
342 C 342 Palanivel G 20-Oct-15 DRDO
343 C 343 Chauhan Dr. O P 20-Oct-15 DRDO
344 C 344 Gautam Avdhesh 20-Oct-15 DRDO
345 C 345 Kishore T Ravi 20-Oct-15 DRDO
346 C 346 Bisht Sanjay 20-Oct-15 DRDO
347 C 347 Rao Dr. J Gururaja 20-Oct-15 DRDO
348 C 348 Panda Binay Krushna 20-Oct-15 DRDO
349 C 349 Rathore Chandrashekhar 20-Oct-15 DRDO
350 C 350 Chary K L N 20-Oct-15 DRDO
351 C 351 Goel Amit 20-Oct-15 DRDO
352 C 352 Singh Ashish 20-Oct-15 DRDO
353 C 353 Kumar Sanjeev 20-Oct-15 DRDO
354 C 354 Garg Ritesh 29-Oct-15 DMRC
355 C 355 Mittal Sudhir 29-Oct-15 DMRC
356 C 356 Pal Madan 29-Oct-15 DMRC
357 C 357 Mehta Yashpal 29-Oct-15 DMRC
358 C 358 Yadav S M 29-Oct-15 DMRC
359 C 359 Tiwari Arvind Kumar 29-Oct-15 DMRC
360 C 360 Sharma Dhananjay 29-Oct-15 DMRC
361 C 361 Choudhary Vijender 29-Oct-15 DMRC
362 C 362 Shrivas Chandrakant 29-Oct-15 DMRC
363 C 363 Kumar Sanjeev 29-Oct-15 DMRC
364 C 364 Arora Ashish 29-Oct-15 DMRC
365 C 365 Sharma Kapil Dev 29-Oct-15 DMRC
366 C 366 Salunkhe A S 29-Oct-15 DMRC
367 C 367 Kumar Manjeet 29-Oct-15 DMRC
368 C 368 Bhosle T K 29-Oct-15 DMRC
369 C 369 Mohan Prakash 29-Oct-15 DMRC
370 C 370 Hustoo Rakesh Kumar 29-Oct-15 DMRC
371 C 371 Gurav Deepak 29-Oct-15 DMRC
372 C 372 Mallick Arup Kumar 03-Nov-15 HAL
373 C 373 Muralimohan K R 03-Nov-15 HAL
374 C 374 Bapat Ms. Archana 03-Nov-15 HAL
375 C 375 Rao Ms. Uma N 03-Nov-15 HAL
376 C 376 Singh Rajesh 03-Nov-15 HAL
377 C 377 Himagiri G 03-Nov-15 HAL
378 C 378 Chaturvedi Saket 03-Nov-15 HAL
379 C 379 Deepak 03-Nov-15 HAL
380 C 380 Srivastava Ajay Kumar 03-Nov-15 HAL
381 C 381 Kumar Santosh 03-Nov-15 HAL
382 C 382 Shivaprasad C 03-Nov-15 HAL
383 C 383 Jena P K 03-Nov-15 HAL
384 C 384 Baligar C 24-Nov-15 DRDO
385 C 385 Kumar Dinesh 24-Nov-15 IOCL
386 C 386 Singh Manoj Kumar 24-Nov-15 IOCL
387 C 387 Mani S S 24-Nov-15 NTPC
388 C 388 Yalavarthi Umamahesh 24-Nov-15 AIR LIQUIDE
389 C 389 Chakkilam Kirankumar 24-Nov-15 AIR LIQUIDE
390 C 389 Mishra Ajit Kumar 24-Nov-15 Dedicated Freight Corridor Corporation
391 C 389 Sharma Sapna 24-Nov-15 AXVON
392 C 392 Jayarajan Dr. N 24-Nov-15 P3M
393 C 393 Mathivanan N 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
394 C 394 Rajagopal C 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
395 C 395 Rajan D 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
396 C 396 Seenu R 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
397 C 397 Ramakrishnan C 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
398 C 398 K John Thomas 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
399 C 399 Subrramaniam C Kausheeika 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
400 C 400 Athinamilagi K 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
401 C 401 K Murali 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
402 C 402 Dhabaseelan G 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
403 C 403 Ramalingam R A 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
404 C 404 Ramakrishnan D S 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
405 C 405 Jayapalan D 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
406 C 406 Ramesh M K 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
407 C 407 Velappan V 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
408 C 408 Soloman Luther King D 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
409 C 409 Manivannan P N 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
410 C 410 Sureshbabu R 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
411 C 411 Gothandam A 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
412 C 412 Sathiyanarayanan A 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
413 C 413 Ramakrishnan S 01-Dec-15 Neyveli Lignite Corporation
414 C 414 Sharma K V 07-Dec-15 NPCIL
415 C 415 Singh Koshiar 07-Dec-15 NPCIL
416 C 416 Gaur Neeraj 07-Dec-15 NPCIL
417 C 417 Gupta N K 07-Dec-15 NPCIL
418 C 418 Sharma Ashish 07-Dec-15 NPCIL
419 C 419 Ruhal J S 07-Dec-15 NPCIL
420 C 420 Malviya B K 07-Dec-15 NPCIL
421 C 421 Goel Rohit 07-Dec-15 NPCIL
422 C 422 Arora Pankaj 07-Dec-15 NPCIL
423 C 423 Nigotia H K 07-Dec-15 NPCIL
424 C 424 Sharan Ranjay 07-Dec-15 NPCIL
425 C 425 K R Arathi 10-Dec-15 DMRC
426 C 426 Gupta Deepak Kumar 16-Dec-15 DMRC
427 C 427 Saha Malay 16-Dec-15 DMRC
428 C 428 Pandey Subodh 16-Dec-15 DMRC
429 C 429 Loveleen Kumar 16-Dec-15 DMRC
430 C 430 Saxena Rajeev 16-Dec-15 DMRC
431 C 431 Chaturvedi Kinshook 16-Dec-15 DMRC
432 C 432 Singh Ajay Kumar 16-Dec-15 DMRC
433 C 433 Singh Ramakant 16-Dec-15 DMRC
434 C 434 Gupta Vinay Kumar 16-Dec-15 DMRC
435 C 435 Kumar Balwant 16-Dec-15 DMRC
436 C 436 Singh Chandra Pal 16-Dec-15 DMRC
437 C 437 Sahu Satya Narayan 16-Dec-15 DMRC
438 C 438 Mittal Rajesh Kumar 16-Dec-15 DMRC
439 C 439 Kumar Ravi Ranjan 16-Dec-15 DMRC
440 C 440 Ganji Shiv Kumar 16-Dec-15 DMRC
441 C 441 Singh Chandan Deep 16-Dec-15 DMRC
442 C 442 Choudhary Vineet 16-Dec-15 DMRC
443 C 443 Bhushan Brij 16-Dec-15 DMRC
444 C 444 Pathak Sanjay G 16-Dec-15 DMRC
445 C 445 Kumar Hirdesh 21-Dec-15 GAIL (India)
446 C 446 Singhal Vishal 21-Dec-15 GAIL (India)
447 C 447 Kumar Jagdish 21-Dec-15 IOCL
448 C 448 Maurya Balkrishna 21-Dec-15 IOCL
449 C 449 Baruah Upasana 21-Dec-15 IOCL
450 C 450 Gursahani Jitendra 21-Dec-15 Aditya Birla
451 C 451 Gupta Animesh 19-Jan-16 Jubilant FoodWorks
452 C 452 Sharma Dharmendra Kumar 19-Jan-16 Jubilant FoodWorks
453 C 453 Kumar Prabendra 19-Jan-16 Jubilant FoodWorks
454 C 454 Ahmed Mujeeb 19-Jan-16 Jubilant FoodWorks
455 C 455 Deodhar Sunil 19-Jan-16 Siemens Ltd
456 C 456 Singh Virender 19-Jan-16 Siemens Ltd
457 C 457 Sharma Nitin 19-Jan-16 Schneider Electric
458 C 458 Kumar Devendra 19-Jan-16 IOC
459 C 459 Kumar Sachin 19-Jan-16 NTPC
460 C 460 Kumar Shailesh 28-Jan-16 GAIL (India)
461 C 461 Sreenivasan C R 2-Feb-16 Siemens
462 C 462 Krishnan V K 2-Feb-16 Siemens
463 C 463 Jaikumar S 2-Feb-16 Chennai Metro Rail
464 C 464 Sundaramoorthy P 2-Feb-16 Kamrajar Port
465 C 465 Syed Fazlullah Khan 2-Feb-16 ETA Properties & Inv Pvt Ltd
466 C 466 Sundaram Pillay Y Meenakshy 2-Feb-16 Neyveli Lignite Corpn
467 C 467 Kiran Sai M S 2-Feb-16 NTPC
468 C 468 Jagadeesh G 2-Feb-16 L&T IPM
469 C 469 Bordoloi Ashim Jyoti 9-Feb-16 NEEPCO
470 C 470 Borah Utpal 9-Feb-16 NEEPCO
471 C 471 Deb Ashim 9-Feb-16 NEEPCO
472 C 472 Das Manik Kumar 9-Feb-16 NEEPCO
473 C 473 Dutta Debajyoti 9-Feb-16 NEEPCO
474 C 474 Chaudhary Abhishek 14-Mar-16 Technimont
475 C 475 Rawool Amit Sudhakar 14-Mar-16 Technimont
476 C 476 Gudi Anand Madhavrao 14-Mar-16 Technimont
477 C 477 Sadavarte Chandrashekhar 14-Mar-16 Technimont
478 C 478 Mitkari Kailas 14-Mar-16 Technimont
479 C 479 Gopalakrishnan Paulraj 14-Mar-16 Technimont
480 C 480 Kulkarni Pramod 14-Mar-16 Technimont
481 C 481 Ajmera Praveen 14-Mar-16 Technimont
482 C 482 Inamdar Sachin 14-Mar-16 Technimont
483 C 483 Patil Sanjiv 14-Mar-16 Technimont
484 C 484 Bhat Shrikant 14-Mar-16 Technimont
485 C 485 Peringandoor R Sreekanth 14-Mar-16 Technimont
486 C 486 Bandyopadhyay Sreyasi 14-Mar-16 Technimont
487 C 487 Jain V S 18-Apr-16 IOCL
488 C 488 Rajpara Bimal 18-Apr-16 GAIL (India) Ltd.
489 C 489 Singh Davinder 18-Apr-16 GAIL (India) Ltd.
490 C 490 Chakraborty Goutom 18-Apr-16 GAIL (India) Ltd.
491 C 491 Bhattacharjee Hirendra 18-Apr-16 Sterlite Power Grid
492 C 492 Mishra Dilip Kumar 18-Apr-16 Technip
493 C 493 Rastogi Atul 18-Apr-16 GAIL (India) Ltd.
494 C 494 Chhabra Dr. Susheel 18-Apr-16 Periyar Mgmt. & Compter College
495 C 495 Anand Arvind Kumar 18-Apr-16 GAIL (India) Ltd.
496 C 496 Kumar Pankaj 29-Apr-16 Sterlite Power Grid
497 C 497 Googar Capt. (IN) Gaurav 27-Aug-16 College of Defence Management
498 C 498 Kumar Gp Capt CHN 27-Aug-16 College of Defence Management
499 C 499 Narayanan Col Sathya 27-Aug-16 College of Defence Management
500 C 500 Sethi Col IPS 27-Aug-16 College of Defence Management
501 C 501 Sharma Air Cmde Parag 27-Aug-16 College of Defence Management
502 C 502 Singh Gp Capt Ajit 27-Aug-16 College of Defence Management
503 C 503 Singh Col Satyendra 27-Aug-16 College of Defence Management
504 C 504 Bhattacharji Col N J 27-Aug-16 College of Defence Management
505 C 505 Pani Gp Capt M K 27-Aug-16 College of Defence Management
506 C 506 Kulkarni Col Y V 27-Aug-16 College of Defence Management
507 C 507 D'Souza Antony Prakash 27-Aug-16 INFINEON - B'LORE
508 C 508 Garg Shiv Kumar 27-Aug-16 INFINEON - B'LORE
509 C 509 Gulati Anand 27-Aug-16 INFINEON - B'LORE
510 C 510 Ilango Ashok 27-Aug-16 INFINEON - B'LORE
511 C 511 Kalmani Avinash 27-Aug-16 INFINEON - B'LORE
512 C 512 Reddy Erra Ravikiran 27-Aug-16 INFINEON - B'LORE
513 C 513 Srivastava Saurav 27-Aug-16 INFINEON - B'LORE
514 C 514 V K Venkatachalapathy 27-Aug-16 INFINEON - B'LORE
515 C 515 Palanismay Thangavel 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
516 C 516 Mitra Pratim 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
517 C 517 Sharma G Srikantha 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
518 C 518 Sharma Atul Kumar 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
519 C 519 Arora Naveen 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
520 C 520 Yadav Marri Vivekananda 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
521 C 521 Gopalaswamy Ravikumar 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
522 C 522 Kurien Mony 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
523 C 523 Shinde Vijay Krishna 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
524 C 524 Kumar Yeso Yashwant 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
525 C 525 Ramasamy Vinoth 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
526 C 526 Nair Devaraj Gopinathan 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
527 C 527 Yadav Harish 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
528 C 528 Sivaraman P Sandhya 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
529 C 529 Raja V Senthil 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
530 C 530 Jain Rajeev Kumar 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
531 C 531 Singh Mandan Pal 30-Aug-16 HAL - B'LORE
532 C 532 Mallemadugula Sreedhar 28-Sep-16 WS Atkins India
533 C 533 Kulkarni Ananth 28-Sep-16 Zahoransky
534 C 534 Natarajan Magesh Kumar 28-Sep-16 SIEMENS
535 C 535 Khandelwal Praveen 28-Sep-16 SIEMENS
536 C 536 Sibilal G S 28-Sep-16 IOCL
537 C 537 Joy Sorbi 28-Sep-16 IOCL
538 C 538 Pravin Kumar S 28-Sep-16 IOCL
539 C 539 Jain Rajesh Kumar 28-Sep-16 DMRC
540 C 540 Masuriha Sunil Kumar 24-Oct-16 NTPC
541 C 541 Sreedharan Anil 21-Nov-16 Kuwait Int'l Bank
542 C 542 Kumar Ashok 21-Nov-16 JCB India
543 C 543 Vivek Darvekar 21-Nov-16 JCB India
544 C 544 Garg Mayank 21-Nov-16 IOCL
545 C 545 Sarkar Bijit 27-Dec-16 Thales India
546 C 546 Bagaria Rajesh 27-Dec-16 GAIL (India)
547 C 547 Saha Krishnadas 27-Dec-16 GAIL (India)
548 C 548 Kumar Susheel 27-Dec-16 GAIL (India)
549 C 549 Kumar Arun 27-Dec-16 GAIL (India)

Level D Certified

CERT. NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME COMPANY DATE STAMPED
1 Jain Ruchira CEPM Dec-00
2 Mishra Dilip Kumar Technip KT India Ltd. Dec-00
3 Zutshi Arun Lurgi Dec-00
4 Mishra Anil Kumar Lurgi Dec-00
5 Singh Arjinder Lurgi Dec-00
6 Moorthy M Ganesa L&T Infotech Dec-00
7 Rajan R Sundara L&T Infotech Dec-00
8 Mohan S L&T Infotech Dec-00
9 Shah R S L&T Infotech Dec-00
10 Sabat G B L&T Infotech Dec-00
11 Arora Chander L&T Infotech Dec-00
12 Kapoor Kaushick HCL Dec-00
13 Jayarajan N CEPM Sep-01
14 Jain M S Birla Management Corp Sep-01
15 Nataraj M N Astra Zeneca Pharma Ltd Sep-01
16 Srikanth N Satyam Computer Sep-01
17 Singh Kulpreet Hughes Software Systems Sep-01
18 Somayajulu NVS Technip KT India Ltd. Sep-01
19 Sindhwani Navin Technip KT India Ltd. Sep-01
20 Sahu Jitendra Kr Technip KT India Ltd. Sep-01
21 Taware S D L&T Sep-01
22 Banga Anil Indomag Sep-01
23 Boducharla P R Xansa India Sep-01
24 Pillai Rajeev Cable & Wireless Sep-01
25 Iyer  N Rammurthy ABB Sep-01
26 R Vij Rajkumar ABB Sep-01
27 Majumdar Ashis L&T E&C Division Sep-01
28 Mathur Sachin L&T E&C Division Sep-01
29 Gupta R K L&T E&C Division Sep-01
30 Gupta Anshul L&T E&C Division Sep-01
31 Kinhikar Mahesh L&T Infotech Sep-01
32 Mehta Sunil L&T Sep-01
33 Tulpule Sandeep L&T Infotech Sep-01
34 Upasani C L&T Infotech Sep-01
35 Sen Sujay L&T Infotech Sep-01
36 Pillai Rakhee L&T Infotech Sep-01
37 Gandhi Varsha L&T Infotech Sep-01
38 Rawat P S Subhash Projects Sep-01
39 Mehta Hitesh Gujarat Insecticides Sep-01
40 Kubal Surendra Cable & Wireless Jan-02
41 Bhalerao Raviraj L&T Infotech Jan-02
42 Pujari Manish L&T Infotech Jan-02
43 Pallerla Mahesh L&T Infotech Jan-02
44 Asawale Sanjay L&T Infotech Jan-02
45 Kotwal K P L&T E&C Division Jan-02
46 Srinivas Sirupa B P L&T E&C Division Jan-02
47 Shah Pradeep L&T E&C Division Jan-02
48 Kumar Rudra L&T E&C Division Jan-02
49 Lonakadi S V L&T E&C Division Jan-02
50 Nadkarni R L&T E&C Division Jan-02
51 Bandyopadhyay Roop Siemens Ltd. Jan-02
52 Kohli K D S Netaquala Solution P Ltd Jan-02
53 Dhawan Vikas Kechnik KTI Jan-02
54 Mathur Vipul Fortum Engg Sep-02
55 Verma Ravinder Singh Bersoft Infotech Sep-02
56 Joshi Jaideep Churchill India Ltd. Sep-02
57 Goel P K Tata Projects Ltd. Sep-02
58 Aananth A Tata Projects Ltd. Sep-02
59 Mathew Jacob Escotel Mobil Sep-02
60 Sampath B ABB Sep-02
61 Bhadra Rajiv ABB Sep-02
62 Sharma Pankaj HCL Perot Sep-02
63 Sethi B M MOSPI Sep-02
64 Chablani Madhav Xansa India Sep-02
65 Jawne Nishikant ABB Ltd Sep-02
66 Chaubal A S Consultant Sep-02
67 Desai M N NOCIL Sep-02
68 Gandhi Trupti L&T Infotech Sep-02
69 Bhade Sandeep L&T ECC Sep-02
70 Patki N R L&T ECC Sep-02
71 Dharap Arun L&T ECC Sep-02
72 Joshi Tushar G L&T Infotech Sep-02
73 Verma Pushkal Raj Siemens Public Commn Sep-02
74 Thilakan Shali Cable & Wireless Sep-02
75 Das Sanjay Kumar Cable & Wireless Sep-02
76 Brajesh C NeST Sep-02
77 Kumar Aditya ABB Ltd Feb 2003
78 Mehta Prashant H ABB Ltd Feb 2003
79 Aggarwal Anand Churchill India Ltd. Feb 2003
80 Rai Rupinder Churchill India Ltd. Feb 2003
81 Verma Abinash IRCON International Feb 2003
82 Goel D K IRCON International Feb 2003
83 Singh R P IRCON International Feb 2003
84 Rali S S GNFC Feb 2003
85 Kumar U V Girish BPCL Feb 2003
86 Kumar B Anil BPCL Feb 2003
87 Navare S D L&T ECC Feb 2003
88 Markande V N L&T ECC Feb 2003
89 Kulkarni N R L&T ECC Feb 2003
90 Sudhakara B L&T ECC Feb 2003
91 Kunhunni P L&T Infotech Feb 2003
92 Shaikh Parveez L&T Infotech Feb 2003
93 Govindraj Saravanakumar L&T Infotech Feb 2003
94 Pawar Vinod L&T Infotech Feb 2003
95 Dhabu Ulhas L&T Infotech Feb 2003
96 Kalakonda Balaraju L&T Infotech Feb 2003
97 Ankam Anand L&T Infotech Feb 2003
98 Rebello Elveera L&T Infotech Feb 2003
99 Khaitan Sachin L&T Infotech Feb 2003
100 Rewatkar Bhushan L&T Infotech Feb 2003
101 Amte Makarand L&T Infotech Feb 2003
102 Bharatia Mohan L&T Infotech Feb 2003
103 Ghorpade Ranjeet L&T Infotech Feb 2003
104 Garge Milind L&T Infotech Feb 2003
105 Arora Anshu L&T Infotech Feb 2003
106 Bhuvaneswari J L&T Infotech Feb 2003
107 Kandasamy Indra L&T Infotech Feb 2003
108 Manwadkar Mandar L&T Infotech Feb 2003
109 Choudhary Pallavi L&T Infotech Feb 2003
110 Rajshekhar Anuradha L&T Infotech Feb 2003
111 Varerkar Ashish L&T Infotech Feb 2003
112 Kulkarni Santosh L&T Infotech Feb 2003
113 Kamat Ashwini L&T Infotech Feb 2003
114 Debroy S K L&T Infotech Feb 2003
115 Sethuraman Manivannan ICICI Infotech Serv Ltd. Feb 2003
116 Sastry Ramachandran Amsoft Feb 2003
117 Ganga Ranjini TR Amsoft Information Feb 2003
118 Thirumal H M Ramco Feb 2003
119 Subramani Sapna Siemens Public Commn Feb 2003
120 Mehta Nimish ACE Infoway Ltd. july 2003
121 Sharma Sanjay Min of Defence july 2003
122 Gianchandani J M ABB july 2003
123 Sikdar P M IRCON International Ltd. july 2003
124 Verma Parag IRCON International Ltd. july 2003
125 Gupta Rajiv IRCON International Ltd. july 2003
126 Minu M J Johnson Controls (I) Pvt. Ltd. july 2003
127 Iyer Sriram S ITC july 2003
128 Satyanarayana K Tata Projects Ltd. july 2003
129 Singh Abhishek Churchill India Ltd. july 2003
130 Ashita Sethi Churchill India Ltd. july 2003
131 Kumar Sanjeev Tata Projects Ltd. july 2003
132 Majumdar Mandira Churchill India Ltd. july 2003
133 Mishra Rashmi Churchill India Ltd. july 2003
134 Srinivasan V BPCL july 2003
135 Ramachandran Gita Ms. BPCL july 2003
136 Parikh Amitkumar P L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
137 Turakhia M G L&T ECC Division july 2003
138 Niranjana P L&T ECC Division july 2003
139 Rebelo Mauro Pinto Thermax Ltd july 2003
140 Goswami R H Thermax Ltd july 2003
141 Bhujbal Sanjay B Thermax Ltd july 2003
142 Padmanabhan Arun Thermax Ltd july 2003
143 Daspoddar Sourabh Thermax Ltd july 2003
144 Sakle Aniruddha A Thermax Ltd july 2003
145 B Polaswar Tirupati Thermax Ltd july 2003
146 Mathew Antony Thermax Ltd july 2003
147 Gopikrishna P G Thermax Ltd july 2003
148 Telang Abhay Thermax Ltd july 2003
149 Thuse Sanjay L Thermax Ltd july 2003
150 Shende Nitin E Compulink Systems july 2003
151 Agarwal Atul DMRC july 2003
152 Hayagrivam R V S Nelito Systems Ltd. july 2003
153 Naik Prasad Thermax Ltd july 2003
154 Narayan J L MSPI july 2003
155 Singh G R L&T E&C Division july 2003
156 Grover Sandeep L&T E&C Division july 2003
157 Poojara Prashant L&T E&C Division july 2003
158 Niyogi Anindya L&T E&C Division july 2003
159 Kulkarni Rajeev L&T E&C Division july 2003
160 Shringi Arvind K L&T E&C Division july 2003
161 Malik Rajesh L&T E&C Division july 2003
162 A Prasad Kota L&T E&C Division july 2003
163 Francis Joseph L&T E&C Division july 2003
164 Daswani Mahendra R L&T E&C Division july 2003
165 Kumar Subodh L&T E&C Division july 2003
166 P Jinturkar Tushar L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
167 Nitinkumar D Mandwale L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
168 Girish Nayak L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
169 Rentala Siva Prasanth L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
170 Bharathan Rajesh L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
171 Ashwin Riswadkar L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
172 Sanjay Suryawanshi L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
173 Vidya Wagh L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
174 Archana Chaphekar L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
175 Shaikh Ayesha M L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
176 Joshi Nisha N L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
177 K Shetye Rajan L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
178 Joshi Mandar V L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
179 Tejaswinee Shendye L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
180 Unde Amit J L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
181 Chourasia Sanjiv Kumar L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
182 K Dighe Darshana L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
183 Inamdar Rajesh H L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
184 Sharma Sunny L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
185 R Acharya Kedar L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
186 Bhat G S L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
187 Kumar K Satheesh L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
188 Raghunathan P P L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
189 Babu A M Jawahar L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
190 Francis Sonali L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
191 N Mulik Shrikant L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
192 V Banginwar Milind L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
193 Vaidya Krutank K L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
194 Chitnis Abhay L&T Infotech Ltd. july 2003
195 Balasubramanian K Uma Tata Consultancy Services Dec-03
196 Guru P K NALCO Dec-03
197 Singh Dharam Churchill India Ltd. Dec-03
198 Kalaswamy Naik D IRCON International Dec-03
199 Kohli Anil IRCON International Dec-03
200 Padmanabhan R IRCON International Dec-03
201 Nandi M K Tata projects Dec-03
202 Preethi S Vijay Software Dec-03
203 Shriyan Charan Gopal Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
204 Rajendran S Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
205 Navandar Atul Madanlal Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
206 Kekre Ravi Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
207 Ilamparithi A Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
208 Phatak Prasad C Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
209 Venkatesan R Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
210 Shinde Tanaji Dnyanu Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
211 Vishwanath Gowda A Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
212 Samiganesan K Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
213 Thomas Arun Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
214 Shedbal Ravi Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
215 Bhasin V R Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
216 Deshkulkarni N T Thermax Ltd. Dec-03
217 Chhabra A P L&T E&C Division Dec-03
218 Sawe Vipul L&T E&C Division Dec-03
219 Sah Sanjay L&T E&C Division Dec-03
220 Jain Rajeev L&T E&C Division Dec-03
221 Kumar Rajendra L&T E&C Division Dec-03
222 Gokhale M S L&T E&C Division Dec-03
223 Achrekar Vilas L&T E&C Division Dec-03
224 Roykarmakar S L&T E&C Division Dec-03
225 Tejwani S L&T E&C Division Dec-03
226 Gunjikar Sameer L&T E&C Division Dec-03
227 Shobhana Mukesh L&T E&C Division Dec-03
228 Anil Kumar C M L&T E&C Division Dec-03
229 Anil Kumar E S L&T E&C Division Dec-03
230 Shanbhag Satish L&T E&C Division Dec-03
231 Gupta Prashant L&T E&C Division Dec-03
232 Awasthy P K L&T E&C Division Dec-03
233 Ghanwat Anil L&T E&C Division Dec-03
234 Chakraborty D L&T E&C Division Dec-03
235 Rastogi D S L&T E&C Division Dec-03
236 Guha Abhijit L&T E&C Division Dec-03
237 Naik A A L&T E&C Division Dec-03
238 Bhattacharya Soma (Ms.) L&T E&C Division Dec-03
239 Nayak Abanis Tata Consultancy Services Dec-03
240 Roshni S L&T Infotech Dec-03
241 Nagesh V L&T ECC Division Dec-03
242 Garnayak Manoj Kumar L&T ECC Division Dec-03
243 Bhattacharya A K L&T ECC Division Dec-03
244 Karan P D PMA Dec-03
245 Gupta Neeraj L&T Infotech Dec-03
246 Shah Roshan L&T Infotech Dec-03
247 Doshi Paras L&T Infotech Dec-03
248 Shilpa D R L&T Infotech Dec-03
249 Sheth Chetan P L&T Infotech Dec-03
250 Parashar Prachi L&T Infotech Dec-03
251 Tanawade Vandana L&T Infotech Dec-03
252 Ramesh Sumangala L&T Infotech Dec-03
253 Balaji V L&T Infotech Dec-03
254 Muralidharan S L&T Infotech Dec-03
255 Rajaraman V L&T Infotech Dec-03
256 Prasad A D IOC Jul-04
257 Verma Sanjeev IOC Jul-04
258 Chandekar V W IOC Jul-04
259 Arora Shalini Churchill India Jul-04
260 Sinha Dhananjay Churchill India Jul-04
261 Agarwal Harish Churchill India Jul-04
262 Chaudhary Naveen Churchill India Jul-04
263 Misham Ali Churchill India Jul-04
264 Upadhyay S K L&T JV Jul-04
265 Babu S R L&T Jul-04
266 Shah Swetang L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
267 Patel Ketan L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
268 Ghosh Randip L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
269 Pillai Benu L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
270 Patil Purushottam L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
271 Chawla Rajesh L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
272 Singhvi Ashutosh L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
273 Sengupta Ayan L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
274 Ayyar Sriram L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
275 Kadam Rahul L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
276 Banerjee A L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
277 Ghatpande R S L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
278 Jain Rajat L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
279 Pandhere P P L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
280 Vadke M P L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
281 Suresh M L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
282 Dalal S V L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
283 Ganesh A L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
284 Rao K Pandit L&T, E&C Division Jul-04
285 Gautam Vivek Tata Projects Jul-04
286 Bassan Ravinder Chesterton Meghraj Property Jul-04
287 Jambunathan R Balaji L&T Jul-04
288 Jafri Shakil IRCON International Ltd. Jul-04
289 Roy Indranil L&T ECC Jul-04
290 Rao Shrinath L&T ECC Jul-04
291 Pandey R C L&T ECC Jul-04
292 Singh BE Ravindra Nath Tata Projects Jul-04
293 Kaushik K Prasad Cata Housing Deve Co Ltd Jul-04
294 Nikam Dilip Thermax Ltd. Jul-04
295 Menon Nandkumar Thermax Ltd. Jul-04
296 Upsen Umale Thermax Ltd. Jul-04
297 Perla Goverdhan Thermax Ltd. Jul-04
298 Vichare S K Thermax Ltd. Jul-04
299 Venketraman T Thermax Ltd. Jul-04
300 Deodhar Mahesh L&T Infotech Jul-04
301 Beri Mahesh L&T Infotech Jul-04
302 Soni Shriram L&T Infotech Jul-04
303 Patil Arun L&T Infotech Jul-04
304 Daga Alapa L&T Infotech Jul-04
305 Sahoo Debrarat L&T Infotech Jul-04
306 Jain Nitin L&T Infotech Jul-04
307 Kulkarni Mihir L&T Infotech Jul-04
308 Barve Ashwini L&T Infotech Jul-04
309 Ayyar Vijay L&T Infotech Jul-04
310 Roy Nilima L&T Infotech Jul-04
311 Deshpande Rahul L&T Infotech Jul-04
312 Sharma Prashant L&T Infotech Jul-04
313 Gokhale Mangesh L&T Infotech Jul-04
314 Tibudo Rakesh L&T Infotech Jul-04
315 Joshi Pradeep L&T Infotech Jul-04
316 Khanolkar Supriya L&T Infotech Jul-04
317 Apte Priya L&T Infotech Jul-04
318 Chandrashekhar A L&T Infotech Jul-04
319 Majumdar Nutan L&T Infotech Jul-04
320 Garg Aditya L&T Infotech Jul-04
321 Sultana Mubeen L&T Infotech Jul-04
322 Sathyaprasad A L&T Infotech Jul-04
323 Shankar C L&T Infotech Jul-04
324 Viswanathan S L&T Infotech Jul-04
325 Gupta Sanjay L&T Infotech Jul-04
326 Goyal Manish L&T Infotech Jul-04
327 Matta Inderjit L&T Infotech Jul-04
328 Tirth Rita L&T Infotech Jul-04
329 Shah Nilay L&T Infotech Jul-04
330 Mahajan Mohan L&T Infotech Jul-04
331 Bhattacharya Gautam S Thermax Jan-05
332 Diwakar Atul Thermax Jan-05
333 Farande S Thermax Jan-05
334 Karjule S B Thermax Jan-05
335 Satyasai D Thermax Jan-05
336 Aklokar Mahipat L L&T E&C Jan-05
337 Bandyopadhyay Aditi L&T E&C Jan-05
338 Boloor Ganesh Kumar L&T E&C Jan-05
339 Chatterjee Santanu L&T E&C Jan-05
340 Chokshi Jignesh L&T E&C Jan-05
341 Choudhury Mousum Pal L&T E&C Jan-05
342 Dungarani Ankurkumar G L&T E&C Jan-05
343 Ghosh Kaustuv L&T E&C Jan-05
344 Ghosh Madhuri L&T E&C Jan-05
345 Govindaraju G L&T E&C Jan-05
346 Jayabal P L&T E&C Jan-05
347 Mehta Nishad R L&T E&C Jan-05
348 Mukherjee Surajit L&T E&C Jan-05
349 Nema Rajesh K L&T Energy Centre Jan-05
350 Pai Ramesh R L&T E&C Jan-05
351 Purkayastha Sanjoy Das L&T E&C Jan-05
352 Sengupta Soumen L&T E&C Jan-05
353 Shukla Darshan L&T E&C Jan-05
354 Singh Surya Kumar L&T E&C Jan-05
355 Sreenivasan S L&T EPC Jan-05
356 Subramanian K M L&T E&C Jan-05
357 Wadhwani Naresh L&T E&C Jan-05
358 Agarwal Vineet L&T E&C Jan-05
359 Bhattacharya Abhijit L&T E&C Jan-05
360 Inamdar Sachin A L&T E&C Jan-05
361 Jinaraj Abhijit L&T E&C Jan-05
362 Joshi A M L&T E&C Jan-05
363 Mehta Mihir L&T E&C Jan-05
364 Mohite D S L&T E&C Jan-05
365 Patil S R L&T E&C Jan-05
366 Prakash Anand L&T E&C Jan-05
367 Raman A Radha L&T E&C Jan-05
368 Sinha Saibal L&T E&C Jan-05
369 Sreenivasan V R Min. of Railway Jan-05
370 Tilgule Vinod Tata Projects Jan-05
371 Prabhu Vaibhav L&T Infotech Jan-05
372 Singh Virendra Kumar Reliance Jan-05
373 Babu P R Surendra L&T, ECC Jan-05
374 Krishnan P Mohan Cross Domain Solutions Jan-05
375 Louis A John SMS Demag Pvt Ltd Jan-05
376 Nagasai R Venkata Lason India Jan-05
377 Rao Shailesh S L&T E&C Jan-05
378 Chandra Sanjay IRCON International Jan-05
379 Satheesan ER Wg Cdr Air HQ Jan-05
380 Jerald S Siluvai Melstar Information Tech Ltd Jul-05
381 Jagdish Renu L&T Infotech Ltd. Jul-05
382 Joshi Shyam Prakash Sandan Vikas India Ltd. Jul-05
383 Pandey Sunil Kr Tech Solution Jul-05
384 Bhatnagar Mayank Jones Lang LaSalle Jul-05
385 Biswas Manas Churchill India Pvt Ltd. Jul-05
386 Dave Atulkumar S Indian Petrochemicals Corpn Ltd. Jul-05
387 Joshi Vinayak B L&T Infotech Ltd. Jul-05
388 Savanur Gururaj M L&T Infotech Ltd. Jul-05
389 Marathe Mandar L&T Infotech Ltd. Jul-05
390 Aswani Amitkumar L&T Infotech Ltd. Jul-05
391 Kulkarni Shardul U L&T Infotech Ltd. Jul-05
392 Kamath Dayanand L&T Infotech Ltd. Jul-05
393 Pai Santosh L&T Infotech Ltd. Jul-05
394 Satyanarayan P L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
395 Kaul Sanjay L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
396 Sonar D L L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
397 Sandeep N S L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
398 Bharathwaaj S Vikas L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
399 Antrolia S N L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
400 Rakshit Samir L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
401 Ekambaram S L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
402 Kabra Nirmal Kr L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
403 Savadekar Laxmikant S L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
404 Shah Hitesh H L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
405 Raul Pramod H L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
406 Mahadevan Naresh L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
407 Mukherjee J L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
408 Borate Hemant Ashok L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
409 Khare Alok L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
410 Sonawane Umesh N L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
411 Shah Tejas K L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
412 Kulkarni Ashish P L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
413 Basu Arnab Kumar L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
414 Shriram M S L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
415 Agarwal Mayank L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
416 Samant Shardul U L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
417 Bhargava Arvind L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
418 Kishore Raheja L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
419 Jawahar P Thermax Jul-05
420 Modi Jayeshkumar A Reliance Engineering Associates Ltd. Jul-05
421 Desai Yagnesh N L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
422 Shah Vaibhav N L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
423 Madhavan Pillai Satheesh L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
424 Prabhu Sujeet L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
425 Bhattacharya Rahul L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
426 De Anjan Kumar L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
427 Trivedi Tejas L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
428 Vaswani Mukesh P L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
429 Nahar Sangeeta L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
430 Bhaskar Bhatt Sitanshu L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
431 Goyal Rajesh S L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
432 Biswas Arijit L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
433 Manna Manas Ranjan L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
434 Sangam Raghavendra L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
435 Vyas Raghavendra L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
436 Mishra Vikas Prakshkumar L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
437 Bhat Sunil L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
438 Aggarwal Mukesh L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
439 Mishra Y D L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
440 Chandrappa C L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
441 Reddy Prasad L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
442 Bandyopadhyay Pratik L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
443 Pradhan Aroop K L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
444 Singh Anil T L&T (E&C Group) Jul-05
445 Ravi D DRDL Apr-06
446 Shivprakash M L&T, ECC Apr-06
447 Rao M Padmanabha L&T, ECC Apr-06
448 Bandyopadhyay Subrata L&T, ECC Apr-06
449 Ram Hare L&T, ECC Apr-06
450 Singh Mutum Sadhu L&T, ECC Apr-06
451 Sawhney Arvind PHED Apr-06
452 Kar Nirmallya S T Microelectronics Apr-06
453 Dahal Suraj Nepal Childrens Organization Apr-06
454 Mahajan Sudhir Laxman L&T, ECC Apr-06
455 Dutta Raja L&T, ECC Apr-06
456 Magesh T L&T, ECC Apr-06
457 Ghosh Souvik K L&T-E&C Apr-06
458 Suresh A L&T , E&C Apr-06
459 Gupta Vikas L&T HED Apr-06
460 Joshi Shailesh Anil L&T HED Apr-06
461 Bhattacharyya Ajoy L&T, ECC Apr-06
462 Bhaskar K Vijaya L&T, ECC Apr-06
463 Jaisinghani Sanjay L&T, ECC Apr-06
464 Mogal Aejaz A L&T, ECC Apr-06
465 Kanjan Vinod S L&T-E&C Apr-06
466 Bharuka Dipak K L&T-E&C Apr-06
467 Gupta Rajnish Kumar L&T, E&C Apr-06
468 S Ravichandhiran L&T, E&C Apr-06
469 Kalpavraksh Ujwal M L&T, E&C Apr-06
470 Varma Sumit Kumar L&T, E&C Apr-06
471 Krishna C Murali L&T, E&C Apr-06
472 Kinare Bhalachandra L&T, E&C Apr-06
473 Gadewar Santosh B L&T, EBG Apr-06
474 Ramaswamy Amudha L&T Infotech Apr-06
475 Mhetre Abhijit L&T Infotech Apr-06
476 Jagtap Jateen L&T Infotech Apr-06
477 Chattopadhyay Sanjib L&T Infotech Apr-06
478 Sapre Anita L&T Infotech Apr-06
479 Chaudhari Rajkumar L&T Infotech Apr-06
480 P Veena L&T Infotech Apr-06
481 Ramakrishna V Tata Projects Apr-06
482 Jarandikar Vikrant S L&T-E&C Apr-06
483 Choksi Falgun Navinchandra L&T, HED Apr-06
484 Walter P Prince L&T-E&C Apr-06
485 Awadhiya Raj Mohan L&T, ECC Apr-06
486 Senthil Dr G L&T, E&C Apr-06
487 Ray Rajarsi L&T-E&C Apr-06
488 Narayan Neeraj L&T-E&C Apr-06
489 Shah Ketan L&T-E&C Apr-06
490 Tandon Vishal L&T-E&C Apr-06
491 Deshpande Anil Prabhakar L&T-E&C Apr-06
492 Chetan P Bhensjariya L&T-E&C Apr-06
493 Kiritbhai Modi Virenkumar L&T-E&C Apr-06
494 Kanekal Chaitanya R L&T-E&C Apr-06
495 Ganesh G L&T, E&C Apr-06
496 Handa Ajay L&T, E&C Apr-06
497 Surana Sachin S L&T, HED Apr-06
498 Agrawal Ashutosh HAL Aug-06
499 Shrivastav Abhishek S Anshuman Softlab Pvt Ltd. Aug-06
500 Ramachandra Bhat S NTPC-Kawas Aug-06
501 Manohar A K NTPC-Ramagundam Aug-06
502 Prasad A S R NTPC-Ramagundam Aug-06
503 Radhakrishna A NTPC-Ramagundam Aug-06
504 Choudhary V N NTPC-Faridabad Aug-06
505 Agrawal Manoj NTPC-Faridabad Aug-06
506 Mukherjee Partha NTPC-Korba Aug-06
507 Singh Sanjeev Kumar NTPC-Korba Aug-06
508 Makhija Davinder NTPC-Badarpur Division Aug-06
509 John Shaji NTPC-Badarpur Division Aug-06
510 Kumar Anand NTPC-Badarpur Division Aug-06
511 Kumar Deepak NTPC-Badarpur Division Aug-06
512 Karthikeyan V NTPC-Sipat STPP Aug-06
513 Das Ashok Kumar NTPC-Talcher STPP Aug-06
514 Mukherjee Anupam NTPC-Talcher STPP Aug-06
515 Bhowmik Arnab NTPC-Talcher STPP Aug-06
516 Narayana R C NTPC-Vindhyachal Aug-06
517 Harikumar C NTPC-BESCL-Bhilai Aug-06
518 Dutt Nutan (Ms) NTPC-BESCL-Bhilai Aug-06
519 Gouda P Parvata NTPC-BESCL-Bhilai Aug-06
520 Atrea Ajay Kumar NTPC Ltd. Aug-06
521 Jain A K NTPC-Unchahar Aug-06
522 Das Vishwajit NTPC-Unchahar Aug-06
523 Kumud Dheeraj Kumar NTPC-Unchahar Aug-06
524 Kumar M Prasanna NTPC-Unchahar Aug-06
525 Kumar Sanjay NTPC-Anta Aug-06
526 Mehta Yash NTPC-Anta Aug-06
527 Ram Ganga NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
528 Upadhyay Satish NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
529 Garg Rajeev NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
530 Jagtap Suresh RN NTPC-Rihand Aug-06
531 Prasad P R NTPC-Rihand Aug-06
532 Sharma V B NTPC-Rihand Aug-06
533 Singh D P NTPC-Rihand Aug-06
534 Singh R K NTPC-Rihand Aug-06
535 Panda B N NTPC-Rihand Aug-06
536 Srinivas V NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
537 Gupta Satish Kumar NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
538 Banerjee Arun Kumar NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
539 Jha A K NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
540 Joshi D P NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
541 Shankar B Udaya NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
542 Bhajan Ram NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
543 Dubey Manoj NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
544 Parameswaran M K NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
545 Venkataraman R NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
546 Purkayastha Pramathesh NTPC-Corporate Centre Aug-06
547 Ghosh Basab ITC Ltd Aug-06
548 Mitra Raja Cadence Deisgn Systems, Inc Aug-06
549 Kannan P NTPC-RGCCPP Aug-06
550 Sivakumar V V NTPC-RGCCPP Aug-06
551 Goel Brijesh Kumar NTPC-Koldam Aug-06
552 Khalkho Jhon Sederick Siemens Public Comm. Network Aug-06
553 Raghunath S G Siemens Public Comm. Network Aug-06
554 Kalia Sandeep Siemens Public Comm. Network Aug-06
555 Goliya Anuj Siemens Public Comm. Network Aug-06
556 Sahu Sanjeev Shekhar Siemens Public Comm. Network Aug-06
557 Pant Tanuj Siemens Public Comm. Network Aug-06
558 Gupta Rahul Siemens Public Comm. Network Aug-06
559 Malani Sunil H NTPC-WRHQ Aug-06
560 Jaishanker G ONGC Aug-06
561 Ramteke Roshan ONGC Aug-06
562 Kumar P Rama ONGC Aug-06
563 Kalra Pramod ONGC Aug-06
564 Misra Ravi ONGC Aug-06
565 Kumar S R Sampath ONGC Aug-06
566 Dhulap M P ONGC Aug-06
567 Birla Nitin Kumar ONGC Aug-06
568 Jain Ajay ONGC Aug-06
569 Maithani A P ONGC Aug-06
570 Peter V S L&T E&C Division Aug-06
571 Shetye Vikas B L&T E&C Division Aug-06
572 Bordoloi Anjan L&T E&C Division Aug-06
573 Gautam Pankaj L&T E&C Division Aug-06
574 Rajpal Jetho Hariram L&T E&C Division Aug-06
575 Srinivas Kottapalli L&T E&C Division Aug-06
576 Jagasia Sanjay L L&T E&C Division Aug-06
577 Teredesai Prafull Ramesh L&T E&C Division Aug-06
578 Somnath Dhondge Vijay L&T E&C Division Aug-06
579 Mukherji Udipta L&T E&C Division Aug-06
580 Sheth Jitesh Ashokkumar L&T Chiyoda Ltd. Aug-06
581 Singh (Ms) Anupama L&T Sargent & Lundy Ltd. Aug-06
582 Pandit Anirban L&T E&C Division Aug-06
583 Gandotra Amit L&T E&C Division Aug-06
584 Sheth Vimal Harshadbhai L&T E&C Division Aug-06
585 Contractor Sehul Niranjanbhai L&T E&C Division Aug-06
586 Dilipbhai Bhatt Kaushal L&T E&C Division Aug-06
587 Nakoom Indraraja M L&T E&C Division Aug-06
588 Belani Anil L&T E&C Division Aug-06
589 Kumar Satyen L&T E&C Division Aug-06
590 Suthar Ashwin D L&T ECC Division Aug-06
591 Reddy T Sura NTPC-Jhanor Gandhar Aug-06
592 Patil Sanjay Anandrao L&T E&C Division Aug-06
593 Jagtap Rajkumar L&T Infotech Aug-06
594 Sankaran Srinivasan L&T Infotech Aug-06
595 P P Srivatsan L&T Infotech Aug-06
596 Medhi Sachin L&T Infotech Aug-06
597 Patwardhan Nilkanth C L&T Infotech Aug-06
598 Makwana Mukesh M L&T Hazira Works Aug-06
599 Patel Manish C L&T Hazira Works Aug-06
600 Bhatt Praveen Kumar L&T Hazira Works Aug-06
601 Joshi Yogeshdutt B L&T Hazira Works Aug-06
602 Babu C Subhash Tata Projects Ltd. Aug-06
603 Guha Santanu L&T ECC Division Aug-06
604 Kumar Amit L&T ECC Division Aug-06
605 Kumar Sushil L&T ECC Division Aug-06
606 Babu M Ganesh L&T ECC Division Aug-06
607 Baskar S Ravi L&T ECC Division Aug-06
608 Singh Devendra Kumar L&T ECC Division Aug-06
609 Kulkarni Atul B Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
610 Nayak K Mahesh Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
611 Kulkarni Nikhil A Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
612 Ravichandran P Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
613 Patil Pramod Prakash Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
614 Sreejish P V Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
615 Sahay Sandeep S Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
616 Kumar Sandip Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
617 Goel Sanjay Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
618 Mankar Santosh S Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
619 Joshi Shekhar Digambar Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
620 Natu Suhas A Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
621 Mallya Ullas P Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
622 Chandrasekar Visweshwar Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
623 Pande Yogesh Tulashidasji Thermax Ltd. Aug-06
624 Rao Shriram M L&T Infotech Aug-06
625 Rane Milind M Tata Power Aug-06
626 Toorkey Tehmton N Tata Power Aug-06
627 Kapoor Siddharth Alcatel Lucent South Asia Ltd. Mar-07
628 Agarwal Arvind PMA Mar-07
629 Goel Atul Citix&Sy Technologies Mar-07
630 Prasad Sairam Idea Mar-07
631 Gaoli Sunil Idea Mar-07
632 Das Abhijit Idea Mar-07
633 Sai M V N Indian Air Force Mar-07
634 Dutta Deb Narayan Jindal Steel & Power Ltd. Mar-07
635 Nandi Amitabh Jindal Steel & Power Ltd. Mar-07
636 Kumar Amit Jindal Steel & Power Ltd. Mar-07
637 Bhargava Abhishek Jindal Steel & Power Ltd. Mar-07
638 Mandal Bikash Jindal Steel & Power Ltd. Mar-07
639 Kumar Sanjay Jindal Steel & Power Ltd. Mar-07
640 Biju B G KSIDC Mar-07
641 Pandey Vinod Kumar L&T E&C Division Mar-07
642 Grover Vishal L&T E&C Division Mar-07
643 Sanjeeviraman K L&T E&C Division Mar-07
644 Josalkar Jitendra L&T E&C Division Mar-07
645 Bhanudas Nigade Ratnakar L&T E&C Division Mar-07
646 Chavda Kamlesh Ramniklal L&T E&C Division Mar-07
647 Pradhan Prasad Chittaranjan L&T E&C Division Mar-07
648 Prasad K Balaji L&T E&C Division Mar-07
649 Pawar Shailesh Rajaram L&T E&C Division Mar-07
650 Eapen Teddy K L&T E&C Division Mar-07
651 Jadhav Nitin C L&T E&C Division Mar-07
652 Singh Badech Raghveer L&T E&C Division Mar-07
653 Bhagavantrao Mane Yuvraj L&T E&C Division Mar-07
654 Ambedkar Avinash Bansi L&T E&C Division Mar-07
655 Shashikant Rane Sandesh L&T E&C Division Mar-07
656 Srivastava Amitabh L&T E&C Division Mar-07
657 Lattoo Abhijit Ashok L&T E&C Division Mar-07
658 Paliwal Ashwini L&T E&C Division Mar-07
659 Srivastava Rahul L&T E&C Division Mar-07
660 Agarwal Rupesh Kumar L&T E&C Division Mar-07
661 Ramachandran Prakash L&T E&C Division Mar-07
662 Marigeri Umesh N L&T E&C Division Mar-07
663 Biswas Debajit Dutta L&T E&C Division Mar-07
664 Banerjee Souvick L&T E&C Division Mar-07
665 Adagatla Rajendra L&T E&C Division Mar-07
666 Thakkar Dhruv Hiren L&T E&C Division Mar-07
667 Bhadange Manvendra L&T E&C Division Mar-07
668 Nanche Tushar Vitthal L&T E&C Division Mar-07
669 Patil B D L&T E&C Division Mar-07
670 Sadhu V R Pavan Kumar L&T E&C Division Mar-07
671 Kalyankar Makaranda L&T E&C Division Mar-07
672 Pal Mrinal Kanti L&T E&C Division Mar-07
673 Roy Bishwa Ranjan L&T E&C Division Mar-07
674 Shaikh Mehtab A G L&T E&C Division Mar-07
675 Das Biswadeep L&T E&C Division Mar-07
676 Aseer M Victor Thambi L&T E&C Division Mar-07
677 Amdalli Ulhas D L&T E&C Division Mar-07
678 Pal Prasenjit L&T E&C Division Mar-07
679 Dan Sankar Kumar L&T E&C Division Mar-07
680 Das Pinaki L&T E&C Division Mar-07
681 Kulkarni Mandar L&T E&C Division Mar-07
682 Narain Vazirani L&T E&C Division Mar-07
683 Kadeval Kamleshkumar L&T E&C Division Mar-07
684 Shah Vipul L&T E&C Division Mar-07
685 Narula Sumit L&T E&C Division Mar-07
686 Choudhari Prashant L&T E&C Division Mar-07
687 Inala Sridhara Babu L&T E&C Division Mar-07
688 Krishnan S L&T E&C Division Mar-07
689 Gupta Maneesh L&T E&C Division Mar-07
690 Sethuraman Karthic L&T E&C Division Mar-07
691 Sharma Ajay L&T E&C Division Mar-07
692 Bhatt Shaunak L&T E&C Division Mar-07
693 Shah Mitesh L&T E&C Division Mar-07
694 Mazumder Mayukh L&T E&C Division Mar-07
695 Thakkar Hemang L&T E&C Division Mar-07
696 Gupta Kamlesh Kumar L&T E&C Division Mar-07
697 Dutta K K L&T E&C Division Mar-07
698 Pandya Mayank B L&T E&C Division Mar-07
699 Narasimham P L L&T E&C Division Mar-07
700 Patel Chintan N L&T E&C Division Mar-07
701 Lalla Pankaj S L&T E&C Division Mar-07
702 Adiarul J L&T ECC Division Mar-07
703 Rajeevan K L&T ECC Division Mar-07
704 Rajamanickam P L&T ECC Division Mar-07
705 Suresh K S L&T ECC Division Mar-07
706 Padmanabha K L&T ECC Division Mar-07
707 Cion K P L&T ECC Division Mar-07
708 Chandran K R R L&T ECC Division Mar-07
709 Senou K L&T ECC Division Mar-07
710 Vijay P L&T ECC Division Mar-07
711 Kumar R Suresh L&T ECC Division Mar-07
712 Khan A Ameerudeen Ahamed L&T ECC Division Mar-07
713 Madhusudhan K S L&T ECC Division Mar-07
714 Chandran I L&T ECC Division Mar-07
715 Jaiswal Madhur Mohan L&T ECC Division Mar-07
716 Puri Narinder Kumar L&T ECC Division Mar-07
717 Kaul Navneet L&T ECC Division Mar-07
718 Deo Sushant Shah L&T ECC Division Mar-07
719 Dutta Kausik L&T ECC Division Mar-07
720 Sengupta Jaydeep L&T ECC Division Mar-07
721 Vinod G L&T ECC Division Mar-07
722 Dhanapal A L&T ECC Division Mar-07
723 Srinath Marti L&T ECC Division Mar-07
724 Kumar V J Ravindra L&T ECC Division Mar-07
725 Saravanan M L&T ECC Division Mar-07
726 Kumaresan T L&T ECC Division Mar-07
727 Wakade Manish Kishor L&T ECC Division Mar-07
728 Chanda Suman L&T ECC Division Mar-07
729 Navlakhe Sandeep L&T ECC Division Mar-07
730 Jayaprakash A K L&T ECC Division Mar-07
731 Soni Jay Kishor L&T Heavy Engg Division Mar-07
732 Gayathri R (Ms.) L&T Infotech Ltd. Mar-07
733 Ramakrishnan R L&T Infotech Ltd. Mar-07
734 Patil Gurudatta Anant L&T Infotech Ltd. Mar-07
735 Gupta Priya L&T Infotech Ltd. Mar-07
736 Jadhav Mahesh Genuji L&T Infotech Ltd. Mar-07
737 Godse Atul Vijay L&T Infotech Ltd. Mar-07
738 More Sameer Ganpat L&T Infotech Ltd. Mar-07
739 Gupta Purushottam NTPC Mar-07
740 Agarwal Atul K NTPC Mar-07
741 Asif Mohd NTPC Mar-07
742 Singh M K NTPC Mar-07
743 Agarwal Ashish Kumar NTPC Mar-07
744 Vyas Suveen NTPC Mar-07
745 Singh S K NTPC Mar-07
746 Saxena D K NTPC Mar-07
747 Naik V D NTPC Mar-07
748 Gouraha Anurag NTPC Mar-07
749 Urmaliya B K NTPC Mar-07
750 Gupta S K NTPC Mar-07
751 Sudhakar S K NTPC Mar-07
752 Dubey V S NTPC Mar-07
753 Tiwari S K NTPC Mar-07
754 Verma D K NTPC Mar-07
755 Dutt P K NTPC Mar-07
756 Roy M D NTPC Mar-07
757 Chhabra Ajay Kumar NTPC Mar-07
758 Thakur Chandra Kishore NTPC Mar-07
759 Mahendra G Veera NTPC Mar-07
760 Omnamashivaya G NTPC Mar-07
761 Sahoo Saroj Kumar NTPC Mar-07
762 Chandran Dileep Sree NTPC Mar-07
763 Johnson C D NTPC Mar-07
764 Jain Bhupinder NTPC Alstom Power Serv P Ltd Mar-07
765 Gupta Ajoy Kumar NTPC, Barh STPP Mar-07
766 Singh A.N NTPC, Bhilai Mar-07
767 Tamrakar R S NTPC, Bhilai Mar-07
768 Gupta Prem Chand NTPC, Bhilai Mar-07
769 Mukhopadhyay Nirupam NTPC, BTPS Mar-07
770 Shakya H K NTPC, BTPS Mar-07
771 Bansal Y K NTPC, BTPS Mar-07
772 Dureja R NTPC, BTPS Mar-07
773 Chowdhury Partha Sarathi NTPC, CC Mar-07
774 Verma Bijoy Kumar NTPC, CC Mar-07
775 Vijayasimha Kasi NTPC, CC Mar-07
776 Chattopadhyay S NTPC, CC-EOC Mar-07
777 Asthana Monohar Krishna NTPC, CC-EOC Mar-07
778 Dash Brundaban NTPC, CC-EOC Mar-07
779 Basu Pradip Kumar NTPC, CC-EOC Mar-07
780 Garg Subhash NTPC, EOC Mar-07
781 Kumar Abhishek NTPC, FBGPP Mar-07
782 Samaddar Bankim NTPC, FBGPP Mar-07
783 Bhattacharya Sukant NTPC, FBGPP Mar-07
784 Rao K N V Kameswara NTPC, Koldam Mar-07
785 Gupta Udai Kumar NTPC, RIO Haridwar Mar-07
786 Patra Tapan Kumar NTPC, SAIL Power Mar-07
787 Pandey V K NTPC, SAIL Power Mar-07
788 Dhupal Bichitrananda NTPC, TSTPP Mar-07
789 Das R K NTPC, TTPS Mar-07
790 Bhattacharjee Shyamal NTPC,BTPS Mar-07
791 Adhikary S K Das NTPC,FSTPP Mar-07
792 Jangir B L NTPC-Corporate Centre Mar-07
793 Pradhan S P NTPC-Dadri Mar-07
794 Chaturvedi Ajay Kumar NTPC-Dadri Mar-07
795 Gupta Tajinder NTPC-Dadri Mar-07
796 Jain Dheeraj NTPC-Dadri Mar-07
797 Mandal A K NTPC-Dadri Mar-07
798 Singh Anuj NTPC-Unchahar Mar-07
799 Mishra A K NTPC-Unchahar Mar-07
800 Trivedi K M NTPC-Unchahar Mar-07
801 Kumar Ashok NTPC-Unchahar Mar-07
802 Tripathi CM ONGC Mar-07
803 Prakash Ravi ONGC Mar-07
804 Yuvaraj A ONGC Mar-07
805 Chowdary Bhaskar ONGC Mar-07
806 Unnikrishnan R ONGC Mar-07
807 Saxena Vikram ONGC Mar-07
808 Sukhla R K ONGC Mar-07
809 Sharma Sanjay ONGC Mar-07
810 Sharma S K ONGC Mar-07
811 Gopal K ONGC Mar-07
812 Kakkar R K ONGC Mar-07
813 Mishra Virat ONGC Mar-07
814 Bhushan Bharat ONGC Mar-07
815 Borghate P K ONGC Mar-07
816 Baishya Dipanka ONGC Mar-07
817 Sharma P K ONGC Mar-07
818 Khokha Naresh Punj Lloyd Ltd. Mar-07
819 Dhillon Mandeep Singh Siemens Public Communication Mar-07
820 Gupta Pankaj Siemens Public Communication Mar-07
821 Deshpande Sujit Siemens Public Communication Mar-07
822 Bhatt Shailesh Siemens Public Communication Mar-07
823 Malik Ajay Kumar Siemens Public Communication Mar-07
824 Rai Narendra Kumar Siemens Public Communication Mar-07
825 Jain Neeraj Siemens Public Communication Mar-07
826 Mutreja Pankaj Kumar Siemens Public Communication Mar-07
827 Jha Amit Siemens Public Communication Mar-07
828 Kapoor Pramod Siemens Public Communication Mar-07
829 Pahwa Rajeev Siemens Public Communication Mar-07
830 Gupta Rajesh Siemens Public Communication Networks Pvt Ltd. Mar-07
831 Gaiha Ashutosh Siemens Public Communication Networks Pvt Ltd. Mar-07
832 Navdeep Mohan Madan Siemens Public Communication Networks Pvt Ltd. Mar-07
833 Khamesra Raj Singh Tata Projects Mar-07
834 Pathak Desh Raj Tata Projects Mar-07
835 Murthy Srirama S Tata Projects Mar-07
836 Dash Jayanta K Tata Projects Mar-07
837 Jagdeesh N Tata Projects Mar-07
838 Soni Murlidhar Tata Projects Mar-07
839 Sridhar R Thermax Mar-07
840 Pausker Deepak Thermax Mar-07
841 Golande Rahul Thermax Mar-07
842 Agawane Sachin N Thermax Mar-07
843 Malgaonkar Swapnil A Thermax Mar-07
844 Suryawanshi Amol Thermax Mar-07
845 Chaudhary Nitin Thermax Mar-07
846 Prathaban R. Thermax Mar-07
847 Das Ashis Thermax Mar-07
848 Joshi Bhrigu Thermax Mar-07
849 Dwarakanath Mangalagiri V Thermax Mar-07
850 Mann Jaideep Singh Thermax Mar-07
851 Kumar R.M. Thermax Mar-07
852 Agarwal Rakesh Thermax Mar-07
853 Umbranikar Rohan Thermax Mar-07
854 Joshi Suchit Thermax Mar-07
855 Rathod Nandkishor Thermax Mar-07
856 Pradhan Nikhil S. Thermax Mar-07
857 Jumde Vishwas Thermax Mar-07
858 Nikam Suresh Thermax Mar-07
859 Thakre Amol R. Thermax Mar-07
860 N R Navaketan Thermax Mar-07
861 Virdi Sarabjeet Singh Thermax Mar-07
862 Vadhia Vijay Thermax Mar-07
863 Sharma S B Mar-07
864 Swarnkar Amit L&T ECC Division May-07
865 Vatsa Pranava Kumar L&T ECC Division May-07
866 B Srinivasan L&T ECC Division May-07
867 Achary Simadri Sujit Kr L&T ECC Division May-07
868 Pradhan Patita Paban L&T ECC Division May-07
869 B Sivasubramanian L&T ECC Division May-07
870 S Jayachandran L&T ECC Division May-07
871 Mehdiratta Kamal L&T ECC Division May-07
872 Shankar S Kirupa L&T ECC Division May-07
873 S Sasisekar L&T ECC Division May-07
874 Murali R L&T ECC Division May-07
875 Gharpure Abhay D L&T ECC Division May-07
876 Murugan G Anantha Senthil L&T ECC Division May-07
877 Baskaran S L&T ECC Division May-07
878 Thirumalaisamy V L&T ECC Division May-07
879 Shaji A A L&T ECC Division May-07
880 Kumaresan S L&T ECC Division May-07
881 Kondle Rajesh B L&T ECC Division May-07
882 Srinivas G V L&T ECC Division May-07
883 Bansal Rishi Kailash L&T ECC Division May-07
884 Parasuraman K L&T ECC Division May-07
885 Dwivedi Varun L&T ECC Division May-07
886 Gupta Sanjeev L&T ECC Division May-07
887 Krishnan L Ram L&T ECC Division May-07
888 Khare Pradeep L&T ECC Division May-07
889 Kumar Sharad L&T ECC Division May-07
890 Sharma Sanjay L&T ECC Division May-07
891 Soni Pradeep Kumar L&T ECC Division May-07
892 Sen Kireet L&T ECC Division May-07
893 Alla Gopinath L&T ECC Division May-07
894 Karthikeyan T L&T ECC Division May-07
895 John Shaji L&T ECC Division May-07
896 Mukhopadhyay Sabyasachi L&T ECC Division May-07
897 Narayan P Rajesh L&T ECC Division May-07
898 Shirolkar Shardool Shashikant L&T ECC Division May-07
899 Ghosh Abhijit L&T ECC Division May-07
900 Kumar Anupam L&T ECC Division May-07
901 Das Angshu Bikash L&T ECC Division May-07
902 Nayak Deepak Kumar L&T ECC Division May-07
903 Tomar MPS ONGC Ltd. May-07
904 Varghese K P ONGC Ltd. May-07
905 Batish Devender Kr ONGC Ltd. May-07
906 Thakur A K S (Dr) ONGC Ltd. May-07
907 Singh Harpal ONGC Ltd. May-07
908 Negi J S ONGC Ltd. May-07
909 Sampat Kumar M ONGC Ltd. May-07
910 Harak Nitin S ONGC Ltd. May-07
911 Kumar Yatish ONGC Ltd. May-07
912 Tejbal ONGC Ltd. May-07
913 Negi J K ONGC Ltd. May-07
914 Jindal Rajnish ONGC Ltd. May-07
915 Srinivas M K ONGC Ltd. May-07
916 Kuriakose T K ONGC Ltd. May-07
917 Kumar I ONGC Ltd. May-07
918 Singhal N K ONGC Ltd. May-07
919 Mahmood Sajid ONGC Ltd. May-07
920 Patil Rahul ONGC Ltd. May-07
921 Patwardhan H M ONGC Ltd. May-07
922 Bhatt Y M ONGC Ltd. May-07
923 Sen Arun Siemens Public Communication Networks P Ltd May-07
924 Mishra S C NTPC May-07
925 Rao T Krishna NTPC -KSTPS May-07
926 Mathur Paresh NTPC-ANGPS May-07
927 Kumar Suresh NTPC-ANGPS May-07
928 Verma S K NTPC-ANGPS May-07
929 Shahi S K NTPC-Barh May-07
930 Bondariya P K NTPC-BTPS May-07
931 Jain Rajesh NTPC-BTPS May-07
932 Kumar Sanjay NTPC-BTPS May-07
933 Wadhwa Narendra NTPC-BTPS May-07
934 Bansal Neeraj NTPC-BTPS May-07
935 Sharma Narendra NTPC-BTPS May-07
936 Kishore Sanjeev NTPC-CC May-07
937 Bhatnagar V K NTPC-CC May-07
938 Bhattacharyya P R NTPC-CONSL May-07
939 Rao B Mohan NTPC-CONSL May-07
940 Chaturvedi G S NTPC-EOC May-07
941 Ramakrishnan N A NTPC-EOC May-07
942 Kumar Sital NTPC-EOC May-07
943 Murthy G Srinivasa NTPC-EOC May-07
944 Sharma Rakesh NTPC-EOC May-07
945 Agarwal Akhil NTPC-EOC May-07
946 Panda A K NTPC-EOC May-07
947 Pati Sitanshu Sekhar NTPC-EOC May-07
948 Panigrahi B NTPC-EOC May-07
949 Tikariha M K NTPC-EOC May-07
950 Jha Navdeep NTPC-EOC May-07
951 Gupta P K NTPC-FGUPP May-07
952 Kumar Sanjeev NTPC-FGUPP May-07
953 Agarwal Neeraj NTPC-FGUPP May-07
954 Kumar Vinay NTPC-FGUPP May-07
955 Virdi G S NTPC-FGUPP May-07
956 Goel Ashok Kumar NTPC-FGUPP May-07
957 Kashyap Manoj NTPC-FGUPP May-07
958 Singh S K NTPC-FGUPP May-07
959 Srivastava M K NTPC-FGUPP May-07
960 Kumar Pawan NTPC-FGUPP May-07
961 Ramesh B Pujar NTPC-FSTPP May-07
962 Kumar Arvind NTPC-FSTPP May-07
963 Prasad Sanjay NTPC-KSTPS May-07
964 Daniel Reju NTPC-KSTPS May-07
965 Sagir A NTPC-KYCCP May-07
966 Deb Goutam NTPC-NCPP May-07
967 Singh R K NTPC-NCPP May-07
968 Singh Hare Ram NTPC-NCPP May-07
969 Tewari C D NTPC-NCPP May-07
970 Agarwal Sachin NTPC-NCPP May-07
971 Mishra A K NTPC-NCRHQ May-07
972 Yadav S P NTPC-NSPCL-Rourkela May-07
973 Prasad R B NTPC-NSPCL-Rourkela May-07
974 M Srinadh NTPC-Ramagundam May-07
975 Jha Sudha Nand NTPC-RHSTP May-07
976 Kumar Saroj NTPC-RHSTP May-07
977 Anthony A NTPC-RHSTP May-07
978 Jati Bidyut Bhushan NTPC-Rihand May-07
979 Prasad B S NTPC-RSTPS May-07
980 Sughathan P M NTPC-RSTPS May-07
981 Rao T U Bhaskara NTPC-RSTPS May-07
982 Girish N Sabari NTPC-RSTPS May-07
983 Keshri Vishal NTPC-RSTPS May-07
984 Harikrishnan P S NTPC-RSTPS May-07
985 Maddiletaiah P Bala NTPC-RSTPS May-07
986 Mariappan K S NTPC-Sipat May-07
987 Rajagopalan T R NTPC-SR-HQ May-07
988 Vijay KVRK NTPC-SR-HQ May-07
989 Mohanty Mihir Kumar NTPC-TSTPP May-07
990 Kumar C Ajith NTPC-TSTPP May-07
991 Sahoo B C NTPC-TTPS May-07
992 Swain S K NTPC-TTPS May-07
993 Nagpal Surjeet Singh NTPC-WR-HQ May-07
994 Choudhary Rajeshwar P Thermax Ltd May-07
995 Das Ashit Thermax Ltd May-07
996 Jain J Jeethendra Thermax Ltd May-07
997 Mathews Jencin Thermax Ltd May-07
998 Patkar Nikhil Shrikrishna Thermax Ltd May-07
999 Pore Vaibhav N Thermax Ltd May-07
1000 Rathi Ashok S Thermax Ltd May-07
1001 Singh Vijay Pratap Thermax Ltd May-07
1002 P D Varadarajan Thermax Ltd May-07
1003 Raval Ashish Thermax Ltd May-07
1004 Kode S Thermax Ltd May-07
1005 Krishnan V Thermax Ltd May-07
1006 Desai Parikshit Thermax Ltd May-07
1007 Jain Mukesh Thermax Ltd May-07
1008 Pathak Deepak Thermax Ltd May-07
1009 Sapre Sadanand M Thermax Ltd May-07
1010 Shukla Vivek Thermax Ltd May-07
1011 Raj N Shankar L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1012 Mohanty Sourajeet L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1013 Kulkarni Sachin S L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1014 Subba Manish L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1015 Bhorkar Swanand L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1016 Shanbhag Prasad C L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1017 Kamat (Mrs) Shruti S L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1018 Ambudkar Pranita L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1019 Kulkarni Vaishali L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1020 Phalle Ashwini B L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1021 Thangavelu Muthukumar L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1022 Mishrikoti Mukund H L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1023 Vyas Anand L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1024 Padegaonkar Vinay V L&T Infotech Ltd. May-07
1025 Machave Manoj K Alstom Projects India Ltd May-07
1026 Roy Mitul L&T ECC Division May-07
1027 Sagar T R P Prema L&T ECC Division May-07
1028 Srivastava Arvind Kumar L&T ECC Division May-07
1029 Swarnakar Keshari Kumar ONGC May-07
1030 Balaji R ONGC May-07
1031 M B Anandakumara Quality Engg & Software Technologies P Ltd. May-07
1032 Kalidas V L&T E&C Division May-07
1033 Thomas Baiju L&T E&C Division May-07
1034 Ravishankar V L&T E&C Division May-07
1035 Ananda Kumar M S L&T E&C Division May-07
1036 Nagaparthy H K L&T E&C Division May-07
1037 Krishna Kanth D V L&T E&C Division May-07
1038 Sridhar Gorur N L&T E&C Division May-07
1039 Jain Mohit L&T E&C Division May-07
1040 Kulkarni Ajit R L&T E&C Division May-07
1041 Dorle Aniket L&T E&C Division May-07
1042 Hussain G Syed Althaf L&T E&C Division May-07
1043 Balaji V L&T E&C Division May-07
1044 Paradkar Sunil Sadashiv L&T E&C Division May-07
1045 Jain Avinash L&T E&C Division May-07
1046 Saha Tamal L&T E&C Division May-07
1047 Balamuralidoss R L&T E&C Division May-07
1048 D’Souza Frank P L&T E&C Division May-07
1049 Shah Chintan S L&T E&C Division May-07
1050 Sake Deepak Shahaji L&T E&C Division May-07
1051 Sheth Tejas Dilip L&T E&C Division May-07
1052 Rane Vithal M L&T E&C Division May-07
1053 Kiran D A Kanthi L&T E&C Division May-07
1054 Saraogi Srikant L&T E&C Division May-07
1055 Muddebihalkar Samar L&T E&C Division May-07
1056 Pathak Himanshu L&T E&C Division May-07
1057 Krishan Anurag L&T E&C Division May-07
1058 Basak Sujoy Coomar L&T E&C Division May-07
1059 Madhukar Mahajan Anilkumar L&T E&C Division May-07
1060 Vijaykumar R Jagatap L&T E&C Division May-07
1061 Choudhry Safat L&T E&C Division May-07
1062 Sen R L&T E&C Division May-07
1063 Dalal Hitesh B L&T E&C Division May-07
1064 Patel Hitendra Kumar B L&T E&C Division May-07
1065 Raval Dharmesh B L&T E&C Division May-07
1066 Dole Rahul Hari L&T E&C Division May-07
1067 Kholiya Nirav P L&T E&C Division May-07
1068 Kandasamy V L&T E&C Division May-07
1069 Varyani Jitendra L&T E&C Division May-07
1070 Keyur R Adhiya L&T E&C Division May-07
1071 Badiger Girish T L&T E&C Division May-07
1072 Malhotra Sanjay L&T E&C Division May-07
1073 Sharma Chandresh L&T E&C Division May-07
1074 Pahari Tapan Kumar L&T E&C Division May-07
1075 Desai Rupal D L&T E&C Division May-07
1076 Laha Partha Pratim L&T E&C Division May-07
1077 Saha Debashis L&T E&C Division May-07
1078 Brahmbhatt Pragnesh L&T E&C Division May-07
1079 Pandya Jayank L&T E&C Division May-07
1080 Bhavsar Manish D L&T E&C Division May-07
1081 Shah Harshil N L&T E&C Division May-07
1082 Pathan Habibkhan K L&T E&C Division May-07
1083 Khangani Kamlesh R L&T E&C Division May-07
1084 Bakhtiani Kamlesh G L&T E&C Division May-07
1085 Samal Abani Kanta L&T E&C Division May-07
1086 Mitra Rathindra K L&T E&C Division May-07
1087 Tikku Kanval Tata Projects Ltd. May-07
1088 Prasad A V Sai Tata Projects Ltd. May-07
1089 Sreekumar K Tata Projects Ltd. May-07
1090 Kannan K Ramkumar Tata Projects Ltd. May-07
1091 Sai YVST Tata Projects Ltd. May-07
1092 Misra Vikas Tata Projects Ltd. May-07
1093 Dhar Arindam ABB Ltd. Aug-07
1094 G Balasubramanian L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1095 Joseph Lochan K L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1096 S Giridharan L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1097 G K Chenthil Kannan L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1098 M Ramesh L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1099 K Lakshmanan L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1100 K Hari Krishna L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1101 N Bhoothalingam L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1102 Palu George L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1103 T Sriraman L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1104 R Madhusudanan L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1105 P Sardeshpande Arvind L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1106 Ganesh Mahalingham L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1107 S Kameshwaran L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1108 Abraham George L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1109 KVMNVR Gopal L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1110 Reddy D Sudhakara L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1111 Giri Pankaj Kumar L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1112 Kumar Harshitha S L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1113 Tikadar Prasanta L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1114 Das Samir Kumar L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1115 Srinivas P L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1116 Agarwal Ashish Tata Projects Ltd. Aug-07
1117 Makhijani Deepak Kumar RITES Ltd. Aug-07
1118 Saha Himangshu NHPC Aug-07
1119 Sah Krishna Deo NHPC Aug-07
1120 Pal S C NHPC Aug-07
1121 Das C R NHPC Aug-07
1122 Srivastava V R NHPC Aug-07
1123 Mahajan Nishi Kant NHPC Aug-07
1124 Paul C Davis NHPC Aug-07
1125 Kumar Ravi NHPC Aug-07
1126 Puri (Ms) Kanwaljeet NHPC Aug-07
1127 Gupta Rajat NHPC Aug-07
1128 Atrey Prashant NHPC Aug-07
1129 Kant Shashi NHPC Aug-07
1130 Gupta Sanjeev NHPC Aug-07
1131 Gupta Manish NHPC Aug-07
1132 Kumar Rajesh NHPC Aug-07
1133 Nair Bijoy R NHPC Aug-07
1134 Singh Niraj Kumar NHPC Aug-07
1135 Ranga Hargovind Singh NHPC Aug-07
1136 Shukla Sachin NHPC Aug-07
1137 Singh Niranjan NHPC Aug-07
1138 Gupta Amit NHPC Aug-07
1139 Sharma R R NHPC Aug-07
1140 Jain Amit NHPC Aug-07
1141 Prasad NVD NHPC Aug-07
1142 Verma Vijay Rakesh NHPC Aug-07
1143 Sharma Rajeev Anuj NHPC Aug-07
1144 Pandey Umesh Kumar NHPC Aug-07
1145 Puri S P NHPC Aug-07
1146 Nim Ganesh NHPC Aug-07
1147 Mishra Rajkumar NHPC Aug-07
1148 Kumar Shiv Nath NHPC Aug-07
1149 Mukherjee S P NHPC Aug-07
1150 Nadeem Hasan NHPC Aug-07
1151 Punidhan J NHPC Aug-07
1152 Arya Rishi Ranjan NHPC Aug-07
1153 Dhiman S.K. NHPC Aug-07
1154 Kinnal Sudhindra Tech Mahindra Aug-07
1155 Srinivas Tiruvuri SRM L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1156 S Naga Srinivasa Sarma L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1157 Chaubey Mukesh L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1158 Satyandra Vadavalli N V L&T ECC Division Aug-07
1159 Venkatesh M Tata Projects Aug-07
1160 Mhatre Sanjeev S L&T HED Aug-07
1161 Verma Sandeep Vinod L&T HED Aug-07
1162 Vakharia Samir L&T HED Aug-07
1163 Verma Yagyavir Singh L&T Infotech Aug-07
1164 Choudhary Piyush ONGC Aug-07
1165 Sharma (Ms) H ONGC Aug-07
1166 Singh Jasvir ONGC Aug-07
1167 Jain (Ms) Manju ONGC Aug-07
1168 Karuppasamy V ONGC Aug-07
1169 Goswami Subhamoy ONGC Aug-07
1170 Salvi Prashant ONGC Aug-07
1171 Mishra J P ONGC Aug-07
1172 Singh Sanjay Kumar ONGC Aug-07
1173 Garg Pankaj ONGC Aug-07
1174 Mehan Rajiv ONGC Aug-07
1175 Kumar Sanjay ONGC Aug-07
1176 Kumar Surinder (Dr) ONGC Aug-07
1177 Swain Sanjeeb K ONGC Aug-07
1178 Sood Sheel ONGC Aug-07
1179 Brahma U R ONGC Aug-07
1180 Subrahmanyam Y ONGC Aug-07
1181 Baji Suhas G ONGC Aug-07
1182 Prakash Mahesh ONGC Aug-07
1183 Sonkar Rupesh ONGC Aug-07
1184 Ghodke C V ONGC Aug-07
1185 Patil Shashank ONGC Aug-07
1186 Bhutani Sanjay (Dr) ONGC Aug-07
1187 Mutha D ONGC Aug-07
1188 Athaley Satish Sharad ONGC Aug-07
1189 Boral Dinabandhu NHPC Aug-07
1190 Vashistha Pankaj NHPC Aug-07
1191 Indolia G S NTPC-Dadri Mar-07
1192 Upadhyay Santosh L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1193 Mankad Aalap L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1194 Ramkannan C L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1195 More Abhijit L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1196 Sudhakar V L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1197 Ratnam J S V L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1198 Modgil Vishal L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1199 Singla Manish L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1200 D C Naveena L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1201 Khushalani Manoj G L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1202 Kadam Ashay Shivram L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1203 Raghavan Vetrivel L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1204 Shelar Shailesh L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1205 Shariff Mohd. Aleemulla L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1206 B Harikrishnan L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1207 Hitesh Dhannya L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1208 Sinha Sumit L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1209 Bapat Arundhati L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1210 Shah Saameer V L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1211 Chakrabarti Sudeshna L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1212 Kale Sushrut L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1213 Sharma Avishek L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1214 Gabani Ghanshyam L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1215 Chowdhury Subha Datta L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1216 Mehatkar Nishant L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1217 Rane Vilin L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1218 Athappan Shankar L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1219 Visharia Fanil L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1220 Patil Heramb L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1221 Johari Apurv L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1222 Sarangapani Manikandan L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1223 Ghosh Dharmendra L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1224 Patil Sachin L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1225 Kumar Harish L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1226 Mishra Ramakanta L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1227 Patil Rajesh L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1228 Jethwani Satish G L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1229 Shelar Anil L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1230 Patel Milan N L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1231 Jaiswal Ritesh Kumar L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1232 Thakkar Jigar Maneklal L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1233 Shah Maulik L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1234 Begum Afsana L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1235 Suthar Kalpesh H L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1236 Joshi Kalpesh Dineshkumar L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1237 Ghosh Abhoy L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1238 Hariharan N R L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1239 Singh Arvind K L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1240 Shrinivasan K L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1241 Desai Snehal L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1242 S Suresh Kumar L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1243 Amudhan S L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1244 Choudhary Sandeep K G P L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1245 Lavingia Jay L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1246 Thanki Dipak Kantilal L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1247 Kansara Rutva L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1248 Kishorkumar Chudgar Palak L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1249 Nagappan R L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1250 Dhar Sohit L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1251 Patel Mehulkumar V L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1252 Shah Amish F L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1253 Mudgal Rhishikesh L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1254 Jayswal Chirag L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1255 Shrivastava Deepesh L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1256 Dave Brijesh A L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1257 Pandya Pankaj J L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1258 Mehta Manish L&T E&C Division Dec-07
1259 Roy Debashis L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1260 Rao H Sreekantha L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1261 PS Parthiban L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1262 Ernest Kingsley J D L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1263 Pitchumani N Kumar L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1264 Roy Joydeep L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1265 Ghosh Devasish L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1266 C Ravishankar L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1267 Bhadri Hanumantacharya L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1268 V Mahadevan L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1269 KK Jembu Kailas L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1270 Jaleel Shaik L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1271 Bandopadhyay Samudraman L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1272 R Ganesh L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1273 S Dakshinamurthy L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1274 Pallov Kundu L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1275 S Vasudevan L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1276 Sarkar Saikat L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1277 A Dhanasekar L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1278 Kumar Vidyanand L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1279 Kumar Mukesh L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1280 K Ramalingam L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1281 Kumar Manish L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1282 Ganguly Sutanu L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1283 V Mohanasundaram L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1284 Kumar Puran L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1285 Singh Jitendra L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1286 Jha Rakesh Kumar L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1287 Kumar Rajesh L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1288 Chauhan Yaduvendra Singh L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1289 V Ramesh L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1290 Bangar Raju T Seeta Rama L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1291 Purushothaman A J L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1292 Jain Rajendra Kumar L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1293 Tiwari Veni Shankar L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1294 Samtani Manish L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1295 Kumar Ranjeet L&T ECC Div Dec-07
1296 Mathrubootham L S L&T ECC Division Dec-07
1297 Hans Sudarshan L&T Infotech Dec-07
1298 Ahmed Shaikh Khalid L&T Infotech Dec-07
1299 Deshmukh Anil L&T Infotech Dec-07
1300 Sahoo Dileswar L&T Ltd Dec-07
1301 Agrawal Amod Kumar NHPC Ltd. (Faridabad) Dec-07
1302 Kumar Amresh NHPC Ltd. (Faridabad) Dec-07
1303 Jain D K NHPC Ltd. (Faridabad) Dec-07
1304 Paulose M K NHPC Ltd. (Faridabad) Dec-07
1305 Soni V K NHPC Ltd. (Faridabad) Dec-07
1306 Kumar Umesh NHPC Ltd. (Faridabad) Dec-07
1307 Singh Ramesh Prasad NHPC Ltd. (Faridabad) Dec-07
1308 Sharma R N NHPC Ltd. (Faridabad) Dec-07
1309 Jha Amar Nath NHPC Ltd. (Faridabad) Dec-07
1310 Premadas T NTPC Dec-07
1311 Kochuthressia C T NTPC Dec-07
1312 Srinivas V Ananda NTPC Dec-07
1313 Kulkarni P P NTPC Dec-07
1314 Pawar K K NTPC Dec-07
1315 Keshri Raj Deo NTPC Dec-07
1316 Gupta Naveen NTPC Dec-07
1317 Kumar Ajit NTPC Dec-07
1318 Venkatesan V S NTPC Dec-07
1319 Sridhar V NTPC Dec-07
1320 Jain V K NTPC Dec-07
1321 Pathak Sudhir NTPC Dec-07
1322 Handa Rajesh NTPC Dec-07
1323 Rao D C Vinayak NTPC Dec-07
1324 Mohanty A R NTPC Dec-07
1325 Panda D M R NTPC Dec-07
1326 Barsaiyan Manoj NTPC Dec-07
1327 Srivastava Manish Kumar NTPC Dec-07
1328 Singh M P NTPC Dec-07
1329 Bhaskar K S NTPC Dec-07
1330 Dutta P K NTPC Dec-07
1331 Madhu S NTPC Dec-07
1332 Das S K NTPC Dec-07
1333 Bhargava S K NTPC Dec-07
1334 Singla Yogesh NTPC Dec-07
1335 Chugh B B NTPC Dec-07
1336 Srivastava Ravi Prakash NTPC Dec-07
1337 Yadava R S NTPC Dec-07
1338 Agrawal L K NTPC Dec-07
1339 Roy K C Singha NTPC Dec-07
1340 Mishra Upendra NTPC Dec-07
1341 Kukreti Kamlesh NTPC Dec-07
1342 Sathyanarayana A NTPC Dec-07
1343 Dwivedi Rajan NTPC Dec-07
1344 Goel Pankaj NTPC Dec-07
1345 Rao N S Ranga NTPC Dec-07
1346 Gupta M K NTPC Dec-07
1347 Pramanik A K NTPC Dec-07
1348 Malakondaiah C NTPC Dec-07
1349 Gopalia A K NTPC Dec-07
1350 Agrawal A K NTPC Dec-07
1351 Deshbhratar S D NTPC Dec-07
1352 Ghosh Apurba NTPC Dec-07
1353 Jain R K NTPC Dec-07
1354 Choubey P N NTPC Dec-07
1355 Rout S K NTPC Dec-07
1356 Rao S V Srinivas NTPC Dec-07
1357 Patro D A K NTPC Dec-07
1358 Ganesh V NTPC Dec-07
1359 Rao P V Kameswara NTPC Dec-07
1360 Rao P Koteswara NTPC Dec-07
1361 Krishna D Murali NTPC Dec-07
1362 Kumar K Dhinesh NTPC Dec-07
1363 Prasad T R Shiva NTPC Dec-07
1364 Kumar Kura Ravi NTPC Dec-07
1365 Kumawat Anil NTPC Dec-07
1366 Saleem M Abdul NTPC Dec-07
1367 Dash B D NTPC Dec-07
1368 Agarwal Anmol NTPC Dec-07
1369 Prakash Ved ONGC Dec-07
1370 Soneja V B ONGC Dec-07
1371 Chawla Sangita S ONGC Dec-07
1372 Jain Ajit Kumar ONGC Dec-07
1373 Rawat D S ONGC Dec-07
1374 Jeevanlal R C ONGC Dec-07
1375 Gupta Partha Sen ONGC Dec-07
1376 Singh Kulbir ONGC Dec-07
1377 Prasad K V R V ONGC Dec-07
1378 Kapoor Sanjeev ONGC Dec-07
1379 Singh Rajesh ONGC Dec-07
1380 Gupta B K ONGC Dec-07
1381 Sunitha Ms. C ONGC Dec-07
1382 Madhavan Suresh ONGC Dec-07
1383 Tagra Rajiv ONGC Dec-07
1384 Verma J P ONGC Dec-07
1385 Prakash Chandra ONGC Dec-07
1386 Pandit Ms Vineeta M ONGC Dec-07
1387 Sadayan P ONGC Dec-07
1388 Kumar Ramesh ONGC Dec-07
1389 G Ravindra Reliance Energy Ltd. Dec-07
1390 Ojha S B Tata Projects Ltd. Dec-07
1391 Chaubey Sanjay Tata Projects Ltd. Dec-07
1392 Sambre Uday B Tata Projects Ltd. Dec-07
1393 Dadlani Sanjay Tata Projects Ltd. Dec-07
1394 Rajive T Mridul Tata Projects Ltd. Dec-07
1395 Joshi Raghawendra U Thermax Dec-07
1396 Shewale Raju M Thermax Dec-07
1397 Attarde Rupesh Thermax Dec-07
1398 Karmarkar Ninad Thermax Dec-07
1399 Bapat Yogeshwar J Thermax Dec-07
1400 Walunj Vishal B Thermax Dec-07
1401 Hulavale Sudhir D Thermax Dec-07
1402 Bhagwat Shrirang Thermax Dec-07
1403 Raut Sachin B Thermax Dec-07
1404 Singnurkar Chaitanya Thermax Dec-07
1405 Marathe Atul Arun Thermax Dec-07
1406 S Sunil Thermax Dec-07
1407 Gupta Sunil Kumar Thermax Dec-07
1408 Rautela Rajendra Singh Thermax Dec-07
1409 Srivastava Abhishek Thermax Dec-07
1410 Patki Vijay Shankar Thermax Dec-07
1411 Mahajan Bhushan A Thermax Dec-07
1412 Sagare Sachin H Thermax Dec-07
1413 Kaur Manmeet Thermax Dec-07
1414 Vishwakarma Manish Thermax Dec-07
1415 Das Arnab Areva TAD India Ltd. 29-Feb-08
1416 Bansal Akhilesh Areva TAD India Ltd. 29-Feb-08
1417 Yadav Santosh Kumar Areva TAD India Ltd. 29-Feb-08
1418 Baliyan Rajiv Areva TAD India Ltd. 29-Feb-08
1419 Garg Ashutosh Areva TAD India Ltd. 29-Feb-08
1420 Dutta Sujit Areva TAD India Ltd. 29-Feb-08
1421 Bhagwat Niranjan Prasad V Crisil Risk & Infra. Solution 29-Feb-08
1422 Vohra Shammi IDEA Cellular 29-Feb-08
1423 Mishra Pranay IDEA Cellular 29-Feb-08
1424 Tondane Nitin Shivajirao L&T E&C Division 29-Feb-08
1425 Jain Ajay L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1426 P Vellai Pandi L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1427 S Subbiah L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1428 A Sreekumar L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1429 T Nandakumar L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1430 T Srinivasan L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1431 H Hemanth L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1432 V S Mudumbi Vijayababu L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1433 V Srinivasan L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1434 M Shanmuganathan L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1435 Pal Prabir Kumar L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1436 Nandy Sabyasachi L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1437 Kumar Mula Phani L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1438 S Devanand L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1439 S A Subramanian L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1440 G Muralidharan L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1441 L S Kannan L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1442 Bhavani Koneru L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1443 Saha Achinta L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1444 U Barath Kumar L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1445 G Chandrashekar Reddy L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1446 M R Dinakaran L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1447 Rajput Amit Kumar L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1448 Gaur Ram Niwas L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1449 S Subramanian L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1450 Gulati Naveen L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1451 Misra Yagyavalkya L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1452 Kiran A V S S S L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1453 Chakravarthy B.Kalyan L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1454 Kaul Anud L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1455 Pritam Kumar L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1456 Nerurkar Arvind Ramakrishna L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1457 Krishna Tungaturthi L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1458 Hajare Praveen L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1459 M J Kulkarni L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1460 Biswal Paresh L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1461 Menon Jalaja A L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1462 Sinha Navin Kumar L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1463 M J Sebastian Serafin L&T ECC Division 29-Feb-08
1464 Telang Madhuri L&T Infotech Ltd 29-Feb-08
1465 Sesodia Dharamveer L&T Infotech Ltd 29-Feb-08
1466 Upadhyay Payal L&T Infotech Ltd 29-Feb-08
1467 Balaji T K Lanco Group 29-Feb-08
1468 Prasad B H V Mangalore Refinery & PL 29-Feb-08
1469 Dutta D K ONGC 29-Feb-08
1470 K Devanand ONGC 29-Feb-08
1471 Singh A P ONGC 29-Feb-08
1472 Kumar Sudhir ONGC 29-Feb-08
1473 Sawant Padmaja ONGC 29-Feb-08
1474 Gaur J V S ONGC 29-Feb-08
1475 Rao S R ONGC 29-Feb-08
1476 Subramanian Kesavakumar ONGC 29-Feb-08
1477 Uniyal Divakar ONGC 29-Feb-08
1478 Raihan Sakeel ONGC 29-Feb-08
1479 Kosambia K R ONGC 29-Feb-08
1480 Singh Atul Kumar ONGC 29-Feb-08
1481 Ramesh P S ONGC 29-Feb-08
1482 Nair Pradeep N ONGC 29-Feb-08
1483 Rao P Upendra ONGC 29-Feb-08
1484 Sinha R K ONGC 29-Feb-08
1485 Mandal Bhishmadev ONGC 29-Feb-08
1486 Murty P S Rama Chandra ONGC 29-Feb-08
1487 Agnihotri M K ONGC 29-Feb-08
1488 A Santhoshkumar ONGC 29-Feb-08
1489 Panwar M K ONGC 29-Feb-08
1490 Ahad Abdul ONGC 29-Feb-08
1491 Gajam A S ONGC 29-Feb-08
1492 Osta George Francis Tata Metaliks Ltd 29-Feb-08
1493 Rao S Rama Mohan Tata Projects Ltd 29-Feb-08
1494 Chattopadhyay Debjyoti L&T ECC Division 7-Apr-08
1495 Karsolia Sanjiv Indian Navy 9-Apr-08
1496 Srivastava Anil Kumar Indian Navy 9-Apr-08
1497 Prabhakaran Ravi Indian Navy 9-Apr-08
1498 Sundar Ramasharma Shyam Mazagon Dock Ltd 9-Apr-08
1499 Binda Sanjay Indian Navy 9-Apr-08
1500 Sharma Sushil Kumar Indian Navy 9-Apr-08
1501 Garg Vijesh Kumar Indian Navy 9-Apr-08
1502 Puri A.K Indian Navy 9-Apr-08
1503 Mittal Satish Chandra Director General Naval Projects (I.N) 9-Apr-08
1504 Arora Pradeep Armed Forces 9-Apr-08
1505 C. Rajeev Indian Air Force 9-Apr-08
1506 Phillora B.S Indian Air Force 9-Apr-08
1507 Srivastava Commoddre C.P College of Defence Management 9-Apr-08
1508 Jayaprasad R Indian Navy 9-Apr-08
1509 Duvedi Anil College of Defence Management 9-Apr-08
1510 Saxena Anil Kumar Indian Navy 9-Apr-08
1511 Shukla Nimesh College of Defence Management 9-Apr-08
1512 Jhang Brijesh College of Defence Management 9-Apr-08
1513 Salih P H M College of Defence Management 9-Apr-08
1514 Arvind Kumar Suresh Areva T & D 27-May-08
1515 Bhattacharyya Diparun Areva T & D 27-May-08
1516 Rungta Shobhit Areva T & D 27-May-08
1517 Rajput Shobhit Areva T & D 27-May-08
1518 Ray Kaushik Areva T & D 27-May-08
1519 Felbin Arun Areva T & D 27-May-08
1520 Ali Anoar Areva T & D 27-May-08
1521 Ghosh Sourav Areva T & D 27-May-08
1522 Chatterjee Gautam Areva T & D 27-May-08
1523 Das Pradeep Areva T & D 27-May-08
1524 Pai Rajendra Areva T & D 27-May-08
1525 Joseph Antony HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1526 Jagannatha V Venkata HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1527 Jeyalakshmi T S HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1528 Tripathi G K HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1529 Arunkumar C Patil HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1530 Syamnath G HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1531 Singh Abhishek HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1532 P Chandramohanan HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1533 Chelladurai K HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1534 Kumar V N Anil HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1535 Dixit Indra Kumar HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1536 Dutta Ashish S HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1537 Verma Sanjeeva Kumar HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1538 Vaish Ranjan HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1539 Pandey Vijay Kumar HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1540 Kumar Abhinav HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1541 Mandal Subroto Kumar HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1542 Saji A S HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1543 Vipin C R HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1544 Shukla Charudutt M HAL Management Academy 27-May-08
1545 Garg Ajit Kumar IDEA Cellular 27-May-08
1546 Heera Deepak L&T E&C Division Faridabad 27-May-08
1547 Baswan Praveen L&T E&C Division Faridabad 27-May-08
1548 Joshi Mahib Kumar L&T E&C Division Faridabad 27-May-08
1549 Mann Harsharan Singh L&T E&C Division Faridabad 27-May-08
1550 Manoj C L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1551 Sathe Amol L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1552 Kundu Avijeet L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1553 Manikandan Chandrasekaran L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1554 Patel Amit G L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1555 Shah Milan L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1556 Roy Nabin L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1557 Ghosh Sushmita L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1558 Trivedi Dipal L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1559 Kapasi Murtuza L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1560 Patel Vasudev L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1561 Bhanderi Rajesh L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1562 Shukla Bimal L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1563 Anand JSSR L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1564 Shah Utkarsh L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1565 Khilwani Amit L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1566 Kulkarni Rohit L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1567 Dhillon Jagdeep L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1568 Fadadu Chintan Kumar L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1569 Rajmohan Satyasundar L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1570 Patel Pragnesh L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1571 Sharma Rakesh L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-08
1572 Sachdeva Anu L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1573 Khan Iqbal L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1574 Mukherjee Debojyoti L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1575 Raina Ravinder L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1576 Sagar Anjana L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1577 Gautam Dilip L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1578 Agrawal Ashish L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1579 Ahuja Manish Kumar L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1580 Kumar Sanjeev L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1581 Shukla Ashish L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1582 Karnik Amit L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1583 Bhatt Tejas L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1584 Chopade Purushottam L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1585 Mehta Mona L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1586 Parashar Subhashis L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1587 Deshpande Kaustubh L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1588 Wadagule Avinash L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1589 Tondlekar Amol L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1590 Singh Avnish L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1591 Vivekanand Kumar L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1592 Lakkad Bhaveshkumar L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1593 Karyakarte Parag L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1594 Iyer Chitra L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1595 Gurunath Dattawadkar Pramod L&T E&C Division, Mumbai 27-May-08
1596 Joshi Sudarsan L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1597 V Anand L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1598 M Petchimuthu L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1599 Noor Syed Abdul L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1600 D Kumaresan L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1601 V Kasiraja L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1602 J Jeyson Samuel L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1603 Mishra Sachidananda L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1604 H Rajendran L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1605 Pachhade Shashank L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1606 M Arunagiri L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1607 Chauhan Manishkumar Prahladray L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1608 Sajit E P L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1609 Agarwal Ajendra L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1610 R Ganesan L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1611 Singh Arun Kumar L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1612 Sharma Dharmendra Kumar L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1613 Jha Shivendra Kumar L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1614 Ganguly Sudip L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1615 R Shankar Narayanan L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1616 Aggarwal Jitender L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1617 S Gautam L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1618 Vats Sunil Dutt L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1619 Ram Jallipalli Raghu L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1620 Pandari S L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1621 Ashutosh Tripathi L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1622 Nagendra Y L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1623 Kishore Vadlamani L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1624 T S Kowsalya L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1625 Agarwal Manish Kumar L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1626 Arumugam Girirajan L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1627 N Loganathan L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1628 Barman Nirmalya L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1629 Kanade Rajesh L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1630 Ch Anilkumar L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1631 Ranjan Sanjiv L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1632 Saurabh Shrirup L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1633 Kamesh Rao A L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1634 Khurana Ravi L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1635 Jayaswal Suresh Kumar L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1636 Rana Arjunsinh N L&T ECC Division 27-May-08
1637 Gandhi Mudit L&T EES 27-May-08
1638 Muhimtule Shakil Hasan L&T Infotech Ltd. 27-May-08
1639 Thomas K Shiju L&T Infotech Ltd. 27-May-08
1640 Jakhi Deodutt L&T Infotech Ltd. 27-May-08
1641 Jodhpura Jaydeep L&T Infotech Ltd. 27-May-08
1642 Krishna J S Rama L&T Infotech Ltd. 27-May-08
1643 Samant Parag Subhash L&T Infotech Ltd. 27-May-08
1644 Mundkur Shyamprasad Kamath Mangalore Refinery & PL 27-May-08
1645 Baranwala Sunil K Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1646 Shinde Ramesh D Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1647 Shinde Harshad Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1648 Upganlwar Prashant Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1649 Joshi Mandar A Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1650 Joshi Mandar U Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1651 Kaore Upendra Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1652 Bhutada Laxmikanth Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1653 Nerkar Pravin R Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1654 Rokade Vishal Suresh Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1655 Mane Kiran Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1656 Chitale Anand Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1657 Patil Sandeep S Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1658 Pawar Ravindra Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1659 Nagarajan Vemuri Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1660 Bhansali Harish S Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1661 Sonamale Anand Tanaji Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1662 Nair Vivek Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1663 Jadhav Deepak Thermax Ltd. 27-May-08
1664 Mokadam Leena Shekhar Wipro Technology 27-May-08
1665 K Sivaramakrishnan L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1666 Seth Manoj L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1667 Babu J Stalin L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1668 Reddy Sannapureddy Himavantha L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1669 Hegde Shripad L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1670 K Balamurugan L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1671 Bethanasamy G Vijayam L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1672 G Sridhar L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1673 Verma Arun Kumar L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1674 Ramachandran G NTPC KYCCP 26-Aug-08
1675 Johnson Rony NTPC KYCCP 26-Aug-08
1676 M R Shaiju NTPC KYCCP 26-Aug-08
1677 Vyas Abhishek K. Jindal Steel & Power Ltd. 26-Aug-08
1678 Das Satvika Jindal Steel & Power Ltd. 26-Aug-08
1679 Vyas Sachin NHPC 26-Aug-08
1680 Marandi Sonaram NHPC 26-Aug-08
1681 Srivastava Pawan K NHPC 26-Aug-08
1682 Lal Shyam NHPC 26-Aug-08
1683 Chandra Sanil NHPC 26-Aug-08
1684 Shukla Shyam Dhar NHPC 26-Aug-08
1685 Chandrasekhar M NHPC 26-Aug-08
1686 Gupta Om Prakash NHPC 26-Aug-08
1687 Bharti Surya Shankar NHPC 26-Aug-08
1688 M G Ajeesh NHPC 26-Aug-08
1689 Madhu Vennamaneni NHPC 26-Aug-08
1690 Raj Daulat NHPC 26-Aug-08
1691 Bhudiyal Sushil NHPC 26-Aug-08
1692 Kumar Abhishek NHPC 26-Aug-08
1693 Mishra Hemant Kumar NHPC 26-Aug-08
1694 Singh Binay Kumar NHPC 26-Aug-08
1695 Thakur Tuleshwar Kr NHPC 26-Aug-08
1696 Babu G Augusteen NHPC 26-Aug-08
1697 Dutta Ashish NHPC 26-Aug-08
1698 Ansari M H NHPC 26-Aug-08
1699 Sharma Suraman NHPC 26-Aug-08
1700 Kumar Sanjeev NHPC 26-Aug-08
1701 Kumar Sumit NHPC 26-Aug-08
1702 Tyagi Binesh NHPC 26-Aug-08
1703 Ojha Ramesh NHPC 26-Aug-08
1704 Sharma Mahesh T NHPC 26-Aug-08
1705 Goel Mahesh Kumar NHPC 26-Aug-08
1706 Sahu Sitansu Sekhar NHPC 26-Aug-08
1707 Mishra Raghvendra Kumar NHPC 26-Aug-08
1708 Saigal Deepak NHPC 26-Aug-08
1709 Mathur Ajay NHPC 26-Aug-08
1710 Jha Suman Kumar NHPC 26-Aug-08
1711 Agarwal S K NHPC 26-Aug-08
1712 Salman Virender NHPC 26-Aug-08
1713 Gupta P K NHPC 26-Aug-08
1714 Saxena Satendra Kumar L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1715 Singh Brajesh Kumar L&T 26-Aug-08
1716 Tripathy D NTPC TSTPP 26-Aug-08
1717 Lenka P R NTPC TSTPP 26-Aug-08
1718 Ramesh V V NTPC TSTPP 26-Aug-08
1719 Sahu Sudhir K NTPC TSTPP 26-Aug-08
1720 Sharma J NTPC TSTPP 26-Aug-08
1721 Prakash Satya NTPC TSTPP 26-Aug-08
1722 Maniruddin Md NTPC TSTPP 26-Aug-08
1723 Mazumder P NTPC CC 26-Aug-08
1724 Jha Manoj Kumar NTPC CC 26-Aug-08
1725 Jain Manish NTPC CC 26-Aug-08
1726 Prakash Om NTPC CW 26-Aug-08
1727 Baweja Anil NTPC EOC 26-Aug-08
1728 Agarwal P K NTPC EOC 26-Aug-08
1729 Kumar Dharmendra NTPC EOC 26-Aug-08
1730 Babu P Anand NTPC EOC 26-Aug-08
1731 Babu B Suresh NTPC NESCL 26-Aug-08
1732 Kujur Sushil NTPC NESCL 26-Aug-08
1733 Ekbote P P NTPC PMI 26-Aug-08
1734 Dash A P Dr NTPC PMI 26-Aug-08
1735 Agarwal A K NTPC PMI 26-Aug-08
1736 Verma R K NTPC ANGPS 26-Aug-08
1737 Sharma Naveen Deep NTPC ANGPS 26-Aug-08
1738 Rai N N NTPC NCPP 26-Aug-08
1739 Gupta R K NTPC FGUTPS 26-Aug-08
1740 Chaturvedi H NTPC FGUTPS 26-Aug-08
1741 Kumar Rakesh NTPC FGUTPS 26-Aug-08
1742 Singh A K NTPC FGUTPS 26-Aug-08
1743 Gupta U S NTPC NR-HQ 26-Aug-08
1744 Agarwal J K NTPC NR-HQ 26-Aug-08
1745 Kumar Amit NTPC Tanda 26-Aug-08
1746 Dev Ashis NTPC KSTPS 26-Aug-08
1747 Mishra A K NTPC KSTPS 26-Aug-08
1748 Mandal Nilanjan NTPC KSTPS 26-Aug-08
1749 Sahu Biswanath NTPC SIPAT 26-Aug-08
1750 Bera S K NTPC SIPAT 26-Aug-08
1751 Yadava Neeraj Kumar NTPC SIPAT 26-Aug-08
1752 Jha B D NTPC VSTPP 26-Aug-08
1753 Saraswat D K NTPC VSTPP 26-Aug-08
1754 Sabharwal Subhash Chandra NTPC CC 26-Aug-08
1755 Salam Abdus NTPC TSTPP 26-Aug-08
1756 Madhav Ippagunta Shashank KBR – G&I 26-Aug-08
1757 Mishra Sudhanshu Shekhar NTPC TTPS 26-Aug-08
1758 Behera S S NTPC TTPS 26-Aug-08
1759 Radhakrishnan R M NTPC RSTPS 26-Aug-08
1760 Haridas S U NTPC RSTPS 26-Aug-08
1761 Ramachandram T NTPC RSTPS 26-Aug-08
1762 Sandeep M S NTPC RSTPS 26-Aug-08
1763 Harikrishnan L NTPC RSTPS 26-Aug-08
1764 Chari K Guru Brahma NTPC RSTPS 26-Aug-08
1765 Kandari Bhaskar NTPC RSTPS 26-Aug-08
1766 Harikrishna P NTPC RSTPS 26-Aug-08
1767 Kumar B Rajendra NTPC SR HQ 26-Aug-08
1768 Chandramouli Kasina NTPC SIPAT 26-Aug-08
1769 Khatri Sonia L&T Ltd 26-Aug-08
1770 Singh Palwinder L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1771 Mahajan Natesh G L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1772 P S Suresha L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1773 M N Ramachandran L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-08
1774 Agrawal Manoj L&T E&C Division 26-Aug-08
1775 Kumar Umesh NTPC NSPCL Bhillai 26-Aug-08
1776 Sonare Roshan G NTPC KSTPS 26-Aug-08
1777 Shah Bhavin L&T Hazira 26-Aug-08
1778 Vikas ONGC 26-Aug-08
1779 Ramkrishna Sreepada ONGC 26-Aug-08
1780 Selvam A ONGC 26-Aug-08
1781 Choudhary Ashwani ONGC 26-Aug-08
1782 Patel J K ONGC 26-Aug-08
1783 Master Bakul ONGC 26-Aug-08
1784 Gupta Arun KUmar ONGC 26-Aug-08
1785 Saikia Pankaj ONGC 26-Aug-08
1786 Munshi Gautam ONGC 26-Aug-08
1787 Das K K ONGC 26-Aug-08
1788 Suresh E ONGC 26-Aug-08
1789 Kumar Rajinder ONGC 26-Aug-08
1790 Singh Sunil ONGC 26-Aug-08
1791 Bhaduri Dr. A K ONGC 26-Aug-08
1792 Mohan Inder Dev ONGC 26-Aug-08
1793 Balajee K S ONGC 26-Aug-08
1794 Sinha Diwakar ONGC 26-Aug-08
1795 Rana N S ONGC 26-Aug-08
1796 Khalkho Jayant Kumar ONGC 26-Aug-08
1797 Moptghare Prashant D ONGC 26-Aug-08
1798 Lakshmanan C A ONGC 26-Aug-08
1799 Nisal Amol Praj Industries Ltd. 26-Aug-08
1800 Kulkarni Damodar Praj Industries Ltd. 26-Aug-08
1801 Vaze Shekhar Ashok Praj Industries Ltd. 26-Aug-08
1802 Tade Vinod Praj Industries Ltd. 26-Aug-08
1803 Guruprasad Sanjeevi Thermax 26-Aug-08
1804 Kherde Manish Ramchandra Thermax 26-Aug-08
1805 Ratra Manas Thermax 26-Aug-08
1806 Hundare Atul Machhindra Thermax 26-Aug-08
1807 Damle Parag Thermax 26-Aug-08
1808 Ghonge Rakesh Thermax 26-Aug-08
1809 Jami Anil Babu Thermax 26-Aug-08
1810 Wangikar Rajesh Thermax 26-Aug-08
1811 Botle Amar Prabhakar Thermax 26-Aug-08
1812 Ghodake Jalindar Thermax 26-Aug-08
1813 Deshmukh Ravindra Thermax 26-Aug-08
1814 Gopalkrishnan Sureshkumar Thermax 26-Aug-08
1815 Bapat Mandar Thermax 26-Aug-08
1816 Joshi Dhaval Thermax 26-Aug-08
1817 Bidgar Ashok Thermax 26-Aug-08
1818 Patil Sandeep A Thermax 26-Aug-08
1819 Gite Ashok Bhagawan Thermax 26-Aug-08
1820 Ghodke Indrajit Thermax 26-Aug-08
1821 Paul Aparup NTPC Talchar 26-Aug-08
1822 Samanta Arabinda NTPC Talchar 26-Aug-08
1823 Tripathy B B NTPC-Bhillai 26-Aug-08
1824 Kumar K Prem IOCL 26-Aug-08
1825 Sehgal A K NTPC EOC 26-Aug-08
1826 Bagade Ashish P Alstom Projects India Ltd 25-Nov-08
1827 Gole Mahesh Bhanudas Essar Engg Services Ltd. 25-Nov-08
1828 Jhingran Manjari Ge Money 25-Nov-08
1829 Das Himadri Indian Oil Corpn Ltd. 25-Nov-08
1830 Pandey Prakash Chandra Jindal Steel & Power Ltd. 25-Nov-08
1831 Agrawal Amit Jindal Steel & Power Ltd. 25-Nov-08
1832 Acharya Rajesh G L&T E&C Division 25-Nov-08
1833 Puranik Rakesh L&T E&C Division 25-Nov-08
1834 Chitturi Varaprasad L&T E&C Division 25-Nov-08
1835 Patil Pankaj L&T E&C Division 25-Nov-08
1836 Khatate Sushil L&T E&C Division 25-Nov-08
1837 Barigat Rajesh L&T E&C Division 25-Nov-08
1838 Chavan Ashutosh L&T E&C Division 25-Nov-08
1839 Zanjurne Ms Smita L&T E&C Division 25-Nov-08
1840 Bokil Saurabh L&T E&C Division 25-Nov-08
1841 Krishnan Prashant L&T E&C Division 25-Nov-08
1842 Krishnan Gautham L&T E&C Division 25-Nov-08
1843 Singh Sandeep L&T E&C Division 25-Nov-08
1844 Patel Parthiv D L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1845 Khera Ravikumar Tribhuvan L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1846 Vaidya Shaunak L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1847 Hingane Aniruddha Ramkrishna L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1848 Belligundu Karthick L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1849 Chatterjee Soumitra L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1850 Sharma Dinesh L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1851 Shah Jaimin L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1852 Gohil Pradhyumansinh L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1853 Das Subhankar L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1854 Majmudar Ravi L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1855 Parmar Jorshang K L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1856 Gandevikar Jatin H L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1857 Sinha Ajay Kumar L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1858 Vyas Hardik H L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1859 Shah Kaushal Dipak K L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1860 Langalia Tarun L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1861 Kotadia Sujal L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1862 Patel Rajesh P L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1863 Trivedi Nikhil H L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1864 Dandge Mukul L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1865 Thanki Sandeep L&T E&C Division, Baroda 25-Nov-08
1866 Salunkhe Ajit Shankar L&T EBG 25-Nov-08
1867 Ainapure Atul V L&T EBG 25-Nov-08
1868 Mali Avinash B L&T EBG 25-Nov-08
1869 Kumar B Vizia L&T EBG 25-Nov-08
1870 Kumar Mottemmal Bijesh L&T EBG 25-Nov-08
1871 Mahajan Manish L&T EBG 25-Nov-08
1872 Chhaya Ojas L&T EBG 25-Nov-08
1873 Naik Rajesh Kumar L&T EBG 25-Nov-08
1874 Ajgaonkar Sudesh L&T EBG 25-Nov-08
1875 Todankar Prashant G L&T EBG 25-Nov-08
1876 Shenoy M Nitin L&T ECC Division 25-Nov-08
1877 Babu A Vijay L&T ECC Division 25-Nov-08
1878 Dhamapurkar Gaurav Kamalakar L&T Infotech Ltd. 25-Nov-08
1879 Sane Kalpesh V L&T Infotech Ltd. 25-Nov-08
1880 Trivedi Tushar R L&T Ltd – ECCD 25-Nov-08
1881 Wanchoo Vikas L&T, Faridabad 25-Nov-08
1882 Hazra Rajib L&T, Faridabad 25-Nov-08
1883 Varshney Deepak L&T, Faridabad 25-Nov-08
1884 Scariah Shine L&T, Faridabad 25-Nov-08
1885 Pegwar Sudhir L&T, Faridabad 25-Nov-08
1886 Shastri Prafulla L&T, Faridabad 25-Nov-08
1887 Kumar Vinay L&T, Faridabad 25-Nov-08
1888 Agarwal Shailesh L&T, Faridabad 25-Nov-08
1889 Khillan Amit L&T, Faridabad 25-Nov-08
1890 Choudhury Debojit L&T, Faridabad 25-Nov-08
1891 Roy Avishek L&T, Faridabad 25-Nov-08
1892 Biswas Samar R NEEPCO 25-Nov-08
1893 Goswami Bhupendra NEEPCO 25-Nov-08
1894 Bhuyan Nandeswar NEEPCO 25-Nov-08
1895 Choudhury Aparajita NEEPCO 25-Nov-08
1896 Batra Sandeep NHPC 25-Nov-08
1897 Agarwal Nitin NHPC 25-Nov-08
1898 Soni R K NHPC 25-Nov-08
1899 Madaan Vinod NHPC 25-Nov-08
1900 Kumar Sandeep NHPC 25-Nov-08
1901 Gupta L K NHPC 25-Nov-08
1902 Singha H Nanda Kishore NHPC 25-Nov-08
1903 Chand Lakhmi NHPC 25-Nov-08
1904 Lal Madan NHPC 25-Nov-08
1905 Kumar Shailendra NHPC 25-Nov-08
1906 Kant Shobha NHPC 25-Nov-08
1907 Kumar Bibhash NHPC 25-Nov-08
1908 Srivastava Manisha NHPC 25-Nov-08
1909 Akhtar Jamil NHPC 25-Nov-08
1910 Kumar Rakesh NHPC 25-Nov-08
1911 Jain Rajeev NHPC 25-Nov-08
1912 Singh Gurupal NHPC 25-Nov-08
1913 Sharma R P NHPC 25-Nov-08
1914 Shah Shubhra NHPC 25-Nov-08
1915 Kumar Sanjay NHPC 25-Nov-08
1916 Sharma K K NHPC 25-Nov-08
1917 Singh V K NHPC 25-Nov-08
1918 Bansal Naresh NHPC 25-Nov-08
1919 Darbari Sanjay NHPC 25-Nov-08
1920 Singh Satinder NHPC 25-Nov-08
1921 Kumar Amrik NHPC 25-Nov-08
1922 Ojha Rajesh NHPC 25-Nov-08
1923 Anish H Padhiyar NHPC 25-Nov-08
1924 Srivastava Anand NHPC 25-Nov-08
1925 Chosphel Tsering NHPC 25-Nov-08
1926 Srivastava Sudhir Kr NHPC 25-Nov-08
1927 Garg V K NTPC, Faridabad 25-Nov-08
1928 Bhosale Nitin Praj Industries 25-Nov-08
1929 Anantharamu G Praj Industries 25-Nov-08
1930 Tulpule Ajay Praj Industries 25-Nov-08
1931 Jadhav Prithviraj Praj Industries 25-Nov-08
1932 Sawant Prasad Praj Industries 25-Nov-08
1933 Kulkarni Pravin Praj Industries 25-Nov-08
1934 Bharate Swapnil Praj Industries 25-Nov-08
1935 Goswami Ajit Kumar Pyramid Consulting Engineers 25-Nov-08
1936 Mistry Deepakbhai G Qatargas Operating Co 25-Nov-08
1937 Patro Jagannath Rashtriya Ispat Nigam 25-Nov-08
1938 Kumar Sunil Satlaj Jul Vidyut Nigam 25-Nov-08
1939 Singh Pradeep Satlaj Jul Vidyut Nigam 25-Nov-08
1940 Bhor Ajit Shivajirao Sparttan Labs Pvt Ltd 25-Nov-08
1941 Agarwal Neeraj Sterlite Energy Ltd. 25-Nov-08
1942 Prasad Anil K Tata Steel 25-Nov-08
1943 Sathyanarayana G N L&T Infotech 23-Feb-09
1944 K P Maheswarappa L&T 23-Feb-09
1945 Muralidharan B L&T ECCD 23-Feb-09
1946 Subbramaniyan C L&T ECCD 23-Feb-09
1947 Sivasubramanian K NTPC Ramagundam 23-Feb-09
1948 Rao V Umamaheswar NTPC Ramagundam 23-Feb-09
1949 Kumar Ch Kishore NTPC Ramagundam 23-Feb-09
1950 Babu K Ravindra NTPC Ramagundam 23-Feb-09
1951 Dhanapal K NTPC Ramagundam 23-Feb-09
1952 Vedula Chandrasekhar NTPC Sipat 23-Feb-09
1953 Tambe Pushkaraj Suresh Tata Projects 23-Feb-09
1954 Yegnanarayanan Nagarajan Petrofac Engg India Ltd. 23-Feb-09
1955 Mandal Swapan Kumar NTPC Rihand 23-Feb-09
1956 T C Anil Kumar NTPC Rihand 23-Feb-09
1957 Kumar Manish NTPC Rihand 23-Feb-09
1958 Yadav Krishna Kumar NTPC Rihand 23-Feb-09
1959 K Anoop NTPC Rihand 23-Feb-09
1960 Kumar Shailesh NTPC Rihand 23-Feb-09
1961 Bharti Rajesh Mani NTPC Rihand 23-Feb-09
1962 Abhishek Amit IMT Ghaziabad 23-Feb-09
1963 Sinha Arun Kumar Areva T&D India 23-Feb-09
1964 Grover Lalit NTPC Tanda 23-Feb-09
1965 Dixit Vinaya Krishna NTPC Tanda 23-Feb-09
1966 Bandhu Manav NTPC Tanda 23-Feb-09
1967 Garg Bhupendra Kumar NTPC NCPS 23-Feb-09
1968 Singh Harkiran NTPC CC 23-Feb-09
1969 Harisinghaney P NTPC Noida 23-Feb-09
1970 Chauhan Rajeev Kumar NTPC Noida 23-Feb-09
1971 Kumar Ashok NTPC Noida 23-Feb-09
1972 Shukla Ajay Kumar NTPC PMI 23-Feb-09
1973 Jha Vivek NTPC PMI 23-Feb-09
1974 Yadav Ram Shabad NTPC TSTPS 23-Feb-09
1975 Banerjee Anupam NTPC TSTPS 23-Feb-09
1976 Panigrahi Udaya Arun NTPC TSTPS 23-Feb-09
1977 Sahoo Ananta Charan NTPC TSTPS 23-Feb-09
1978 Prasad Raghvendra NTPC TSTPS 23-Feb-09
1979 Sarkar Bappaditya NTPC TSTPS 23-Feb-09
1980 Satapathy Anshu Prakash NTPC TSTPS 23-Feb-09
1981 Samal Kailash Chandra NTPC TSTPS 23-Feb-09
1982 Das Dipankar NTPC TSTPS 23-Feb-09
1983 Pala Rajasekhar NTPC TSTPS 23-Feb-09
1984 Behera Deepak NTPC TSTPS 23-Feb-09
1985 Mahalik Sudhansu Sekhar NTPC TSTPS 23-Feb-09
1986 Tripathi Ravi Prakash NTPC BTPS 23-Feb-09
1987 Gupta Ajay Kumar NTPC BTPS 23-Feb-09
1988 Sagar Ms. Monika NTPC BTPS 23-Feb-09
1989 Baag Abani Kumar NTPC BTPS 23-Feb-09
1990 Mishra Anand Kishore NTPC BTPS 23-Feb-09
1991 Saha Subrata NEEPCO 23-Feb-09
1992 Sarcar Subir NEEPCO 23-Feb-09
1993 Kashyap Prateek Flovel Mecamidi Energy 23-Feb-09
1994 Kumar Naresh Satjuj Jal Vidyut Nigam 23-Feb-09
1995 Singh B P Satjuj Jal Vidyut Nigam 23-Feb-09
1996 Kumar Ajay Satjuj Jal Vidyut Nigam 23-Feb-09
1997 Bisht Rajesh Satjuj Jal Vidyut Nigam 23-Feb-09
1998 Kumar Raj Satjuj Jal Vidyut Nigam 23-Feb-09
1999 Kapoor Ramesh Satjuj Jal Vidyut Nigam 23-Feb-09
2000 Gupta Vineet Satjuj Jal Vidyut Nigam 23-Feb-09
2001 Chandel Rajesh Satjuj Jal Vidyut Nigam 23-Feb-09
2002 Sood Saurabh Raj Satjuj Jal Vidyut Nigam 23-Feb-09
2003 Chowdhury Umesh P Coal India 23-Feb-09
2004 Kumar Anjani Coal India 23-Feb-09
2005 Sahoo R K Coal India 23-Feb-09
2006 Singh M B P Coal India 23-Feb-09
2007 Singh B C Coal India 23-Feb-09
2008 Bramhapurkar M G Coal India 23-Feb-09
2009 Prasad P M Coal India 23-Feb-09
2010 Kumar Anand SAIL-Kolkata 23-Feb-09
2011 Kumar Soumit SAIL-Kolkata 23-Feb-09
2012 Kumar N Praveen SAIL-Kolkata 23-Feb-09
2013 Surana Ramesh Kumar ACC Concrete Ltd 23-Feb-09
2014 Panchal Nitin S. Reliance Industries 23-Feb-09
2015 Das S S NTPC Sipat 23-Feb-09
2016 Gupta M K NTPC Sipat 23-Feb-09
2017 Lad Jayadatta V L&T ECC Division 23-Feb-09
2018 Rao Mrs. Aneeta SAIL-Bhilai 23-Feb-09
2019 Lagvankar S A SAIL-Bhilai 23-Feb-09
2020 Singh M P SAIL-Bhilai 23-Feb-09
2021 Ranganathan M SAIL-Bhilai 23-Feb-09
2022 Saraf S K SAIL-Bhilai 23-Feb-09
2023 Netam S S SAIL-Bhilai 23-Feb-09
2024 Baidya S K SAIL-Bhilai 23-Feb-09
2025 Singh Girwar SAIL-Bhilai 23-Feb-09
2026 Hariramani D SAIL-Bhilai 23-Feb-09
2027 Kumar A V Sasi SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2028 Mukherjee Arup Kr. SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2029 Nair N G R SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2030 Das N R SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2031 Agarwal Alok SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2032 Chakraborti A SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2033 Prasad Gopal SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2034 Sur S K SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2035 Guha G K SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2036 Mazumdar S K Dutta SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2037 Das Sarbananda SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2038 Mohan N Vijay SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2039 Saha Suman SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2040 Biswas A B SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2041 Kediya K K SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2042 Mukherjee Arup SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2043 Das B K SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2044 Panda P K SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2045 Mathew Ms. E SAIL-Delhi 23-Feb-09
2046 Singh Angad Pal SAIL-Delhi 23-Feb-09
2047 Rajeshwari Ms. Y Raja SAIL-Delhi 23-Feb-09
2048 Goel R K SAIL-Delhi 23-Feb-09
2049 Shekhar V C SAIL-Delhi 23-Feb-09
2050 Mathur A K SAIL-Delhi 23-Feb-09
2051 Anand A K SAIL-Delhi 23-Feb-09
2052 Sharma Sanjiv SAIL-Delhi 23-Feb-09
2053 Das D SAIL-Bokaro 23-Feb-09
2054 Sinha Birendra Prasad SAIL-Bokaro 23-Feb-09
2055 Thakur A K SAIL-Bokaro 23-Feb-09
2056 Jaltare M M SAIL-Bokaro 23-Feb-09
2057 Thakur Anil Kumar SAIL-Bokaro 23-Feb-09
2058 Kumar Arun SAIL-Bokaro 23-Feb-09
2059 Selarka K U SAIL-Bokaro 23-Feb-09
2060 Singh Paras Nath SAIL-Bokaro 23-Feb-09
2061 Ghosh Susil Kumar SAIL-Bokaro 23-Feb-09
2062 Karmakar Pradip Kumar SAIL-DSP 23-Feb-09
2063 Gupta Mukul ONGC 31-Mar-09
2064 Das Dipak Kumar ONGC 31-Mar-09
2065 David Ebby ONGC 31-Mar-09
2066 Pati Susanta Kumar ONGC 31-Mar-09
2067 Mallick Bhaskar ONGC 31-Mar-09
2068 Chand Sundeep Kumar ONGC 31-Mar-09
2069 Mishra Manoj Kumar ONGC 31-Mar-09
2070 Ravi U ONGC 31-Mar-09
2071 Kant Shashi ONGC 31-Mar-09
2072 Bhiwapurkar Rajesh ONGC 31-Mar-09
2073 Mukhopadhyay S ONGC 31-Mar-09
2074 Gupta Naveen Kumar ONGC 31-Mar-09
2075 Kafley Surya ONGC 31-Mar-09
2076 Chayengia Dibyajyoti ONGC 31-Mar-09
2077 Kaushal Sanjeev V ONGC 31-Mar-09
2078 Kabilan A T ONGC 31-Mar-09
2079 Medhi Gunajit ONGC 31-Mar-09
2080 Deka Dweepen Kumar ONGC 31-Mar-09
2081 Tiwari Suneel ONGC 31-Mar-09
2082 Basak Subir ONGC 31-Mar-09
2083 R Jayamohan ONGC 31-Mar-09
2084 Choudhury Pratap ONGC 31-Mar-09
2085 Sekhar YVTRC ONGC 31-Mar-09
2086 Tiwari Harsh ONGC 31-Mar-09
2087 Jacob, VSM Gp Capt CDM 15-Apr-09
2088 Kunte Gp Capt S A CDM 15-Apr-09
2089 George Group Capt R P CDM 15-Apr-09
2090 Katoch Lt Cdr Satish Chand CDM 15-Apr-09
2091 Dwivedi Gp Capt A K CDM 15-Apr-09
2092 Oberoi Lt Col Amarjit Singh CDM 15-Apr-09
2093 Dawar Sanjay CDM 15-Apr-09
2094 Manikantan Gp Capt B CDM 15-Apr-09
2095 Bishnoi Col P CDM 15-Apr-09
2096 Ramdas Cdr. Kandan CDM 15-Apr-09
2097 Sreenivas Captain (IN) R CDM 15-Apr-09
2098 Sekhar Gp Capt B Chandra CDM 15-Apr-09
2099 Rizwan Ahmed L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2100 Chandok Pankaj L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2101 Dash R R L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2102 Raval Vipul C L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2103 Dhakan Manish A L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2104 Patel Ashok J L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2105 Agarwal Sameer L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2106 Dharangadha Bhargav L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2107 Phargade Gopinath D L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2108 Bhaskaran Shyam M L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2109 Desai Ravikiran Anilbhai L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2110 Rajwani Vinay L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2111 Kishore P Satya L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2112 Vaghela Nilesh K L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2113 Joshi Raghvendra D L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2114 Vashi Deven N L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2115 Master Vishal N L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2116 Shah Tejaskumar L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2117 Kamdar Amol G L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2118 Gupta Rohit N L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2119 Raleraskar Sandeep S L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2120 Dholakia Mehul L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2121 Savaliya Pravin G L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2122 Kumar C V Pradeep L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2123 Modi Sunil L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2124 Patel Jayesh G L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2125 Singh Rajesh Kumar L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2126 Parekh Amit R L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2127 Kulkarni Hrushikesh R L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2128 Sinha Ronti Dev L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2129 Banerjee Ayan L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2130 Raj Dharmendrasinh J L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2131 Soni Ankur R L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2132 Soni Priyanka M L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2133 Patel Atul P L&T E&C Division, Baroda 26-May-09
2134 Barot Falak L&T Faridabad 26-May-09
2135 Mittra Sushmita L&T Faridabad 26-May-09
2136 Sinha Amit L&T Faridabad 26-May-09
2137 Maurya Sudheer L&T Faridabad 26-May-09
2138 Singh Harpreet L&T Faridabad 26-May-09
2139 Kumar Putala Girish L&T Faridabad 26-May-09
2140 Bhatia Kawal Jit Singh L&T Faridabad 26-May-09
2141 Patra Uttam Kumar L&T Faridabad 26-May-09
2142 Nag Tapash L&T Faridabad 26-May-09
2143 Guha Sandip L&T Faridabad 26-May-09
2144 K Muralidharan L&T Ltd eES Division 26-May-09
2145 Senthilkumar C L&T Ltd eES Division 26-May-09
2146 P Shanmugam L&T Ltd eES Division 26-May-09
2147 K Ravi Sankar L&T Ltd eES Division 26-May-09
2148 J Divyaruban L&T Ltd eES Division 26-May-09
2149 Sinha Ashish Kumar L&T Ltd eES Division 26-May-09
2150 V Latkar Dinesh L&T Ltd eES Division 26-May-09
2151 Singh Vinod Kumar L&T Ltd eES Division 26-May-09
2152 Hebbar Raghavendra L&T EBG 26-May-09
2153 Hegdal Ramesh L&T EBG 26-May-09
2154 Nandi Prasanjit L&T EBG 26-May-09
2155 Mishra Umesh K L&T EBG 26-May-09
2156 Agrawal Kapil L&T EBG 26-May-09
2157 Prasad Neeraj K L&T EBG 26-May-09
2158 Sridharan Lavanya L&T Infotech Ltd. 26-May-09
2159 Rao K L Narasimha L&T Infotech Ltd. 26-May-09
2160 Kavitha Jasmine L&T Infotech Ltd. 26-May-09
2161 Rao G Kutumba NTPC 26-May-09
2162 Warad Vikas L&T Infotech 26-May-09
2163 Mehrotra Akhil BHEL 26-May-09
2164 Kumar Nilabh IMT Ghaziabad 26-May-09
2165 Acharya Tarun Kumar Oman India Construction Ltd. 26-May-09
2166 Canay Aditya Capita India 26-May-09
2167 D’mello Alwyn L&T Powai 26-May-09
2168 Saha Loknath L&T Powai 26-May-09
2169 Bedi Sohit L&T Powai 26-May-09
2170 Munjal Pardeep L&T Powai 26-May-09
2171 Gupte Abhishek L&T Powai 26-May-09
2172 Mukadam Shadab L&T Powai 26-May-09
2173 Aundhekar Kedarnath L&T Powai 26-May-09
2174 Kolla Chakrapani L&T Powai 26-May-09
2175 Bhimrajka Ashish L&T Powai 26-May-09
2176 Mohan Mamidi Ram L&T Powai 26-May-09
2177 Rangwala Fakhruddin L&T Powai 26-May-09
2178 Mahisbadwe Miss Ashwini L&T Powai 26-May-09
2179 Patel Nishith D L&T Powai 26-May-09
2180 Mimli Zafar L&T Powai 26-May-09
2181 Jadhav D K SAIL BSP 26-May-09
2182 G Giriraj L&T Ltd eES Division 26-Aug-09
2183 Babu T S Karthick L&T ECC Division 26-Aug-09
2184 Antony T Brabu Xavier L&T Ltd eES Division 26-Aug-09
2185 Narasimham J Srinivasa NTPC Ramagundam 26-Aug-09
2186 Suresh S NTPC Ramagundam 26-Aug-09
2187 Krishna T Vijaya NTPC Ramagundam 26-Aug-09
2188 Rajashekar G NTPC Ramagundam 26-Aug-09
2189 Sadanandam Tampu NTPC Ramagundam 26-Aug-09
2190 Lingaiah Kesireddy NTPC Ramagundam 26-Aug-09
2191 Rajeev C NTPC RGCCPP 26-Aug-09
2192 Kumar K Aneesh NTPC RGCCPP 26-Aug-09
2193 Kurup M S Dinesh NTPC RGCCPP 26-Aug-09
2194 Padhy Karunakar NTPC Simhadri 26-Aug-09
2195 Kumar Bondala Siva NTPC Simhadri 26-Aug-09
2196 Mishra Ms. Bhawna Huber + Suhner Elect. Pvt Ltd. 26-Aug-09
2197 Dutta K K NTPC SIPAT 26-Aug-09
2198 Jena Pravat Ranjan NTPC Rourkela 26-Aug-09
2199 Rahman Faizur NTPC Rihand 26-Aug-09
2200 Tripathi S N NTPC Rihand 26-Aug-09
2201 Singh Dharmendra NTPC Rihand 26-Aug-09
2202 Reddy P Ram NTPC Talchar 26-Aug-09
2203 Kacker S S NTPC Anta 26-Aug-09
2204 Nag Joydeep NTPC EOC 26-Aug-09
2205 Kumar Girish NTPC EOC 26-Aug-09
2206 Gupta Ankush NTPC EOC 26-Aug-09
2207 Dubey Arun Kumar NTPC EOC 26-Aug-09
2208 Jain Sanjay NTPC EOC 26-Aug-09
2209 Kolla Suresh Babu NTPC Talchar 26-Aug-09
2210 Swain Subrat Kumar NTPC Talcher Thermal 26-Aug-09
2211 Ojha Khagendra Kumar NTPC Koldam 26-Aug-09
2212 Verma Anil Kumar NTPC Koldam 26-Aug-09
2213 Tiwari Rajendra Kumar NTPC Koldam 26-Aug-09
2214 Jain Manish NTPC Koldam 26-Aug-09
2215 Kumar Rajiv NTPC Auraiya 26-Aug-09
2216 Satyanarayana K NTPC Badarpur 26-Aug-09
2217 Jain Manish NTPC Badarpur 26-Aug-09
2218 Singh Virendra Kumar NTPC Singrauli 26-Aug-09
2219 Paul Debabrata NTPC Unchahar 26-Aug-09
2220 Agarwal Manish NTPC Unchahar 26-Aug-09
2221 Shukla Ajay Kumar NTPC Unchahar 26-Aug-09
2222 Pandey Bhuwan Chandra NTPC Unchahar 26-Aug-09
2223 Sanwal Deepak Kumar NTPC Unchahar 26-Aug-09
2224 Singh Shailendra NTPC Unchahar 26-Aug-09
2225 Akhtar Javed NTPC Bhopal 26-Aug-09
2226 Garwar Sheo Dayal NTPC Sipat 26-Aug-09
2227 Nandy P NTPC Sipat 26-Aug-09
2228 Aash Rantu Kumar NTPC Vindhyachal 26-Aug-09
2229 Sengupta Jayant Kumar NTPC Vindhyachal 26-Aug-09
2230 Gautam Anurag NTPC Vindhyachal 26-Aug-09
2231 Singh Sanjay Kumar NTPC Vindhyachal 26-Aug-09
2232 Patle Arvind NTPC Vindhyachal 26-Aug-09
2233 Thaker Jinesh A ITD Cementation India Ltd. 26-Aug-09
2234 Barik Pradyumna Kumar Idea Cellular Ltd. 26-Aug-09
2235 Jha Jagannath Idea Cellular Ltd. 26-Aug-09
2236 Mishra Amardeep Idea Cellular Ltd. 26-Aug-09
2237 Mohan Biju Idea Cellular Ltd. 26-Aug-09
2238 Soni Sunil Kumar NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2239 Gupta Santosh Kumar NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2240 Agrawal Ashish NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2241 Tiwari Chandra Shekhar NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2242 Naik Virendra Kumar NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2243 Kumar Ajeet NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2244 Soni Vijay Kumar NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2245 Kanumuri Ravivarma NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2246 Jaypaul Vemu NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2247 Sengupta Sudipta NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2248 Gupta Sanjay Kumar NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2249 Suryanarayana A N S NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2250 More Ajit Kumar V Thermax 26-Aug-09
2251 Talegaonkar Amey Pramod Thermax 26-Aug-09
2252 Kulkarni Purab Thermax 26-Aug-09
2253 Soman Vidish Vinayak Thermax 26-Aug-09
2254 Joshi Prashant Prashant Thermax 26-Aug-09
2255 Bava Milind Lalchand Thermax 26-Aug-09
2256 Jog Amber A Thermax 26-Aug-09
2257 Golwalkar Bhushan Kiran Thermax 26-Aug-09
2258 Dahapute Ravi R Thermax 26-Aug-09
2259 Karimuddin Syed Alimuddin Thermax 26-Aug-09
2260 Kharat Rajeshwar S Thermax 26-Aug-09
2261 Koli Rahul Shankar Thermax 26-Aug-09
2262 Rao S V Satyanarayana Thermax 26-Aug-09
2263 Satav Chandrashekhar Ashok Thermax 26-Aug-09
2264 Chaudhari Milind Thermax 26-Aug-09
2265 Amrutharaj P Thermax 26-Aug-09
2266 Katekar Yogesh Ashok Thermax 26-Aug-09
2267 Chincholkar Anurag Arun Thermax 26-Aug-09
2268 Ravindran S Joseph Thermax 26-Aug-09
2269 Gavhane Machindra S Thermax 26-Aug-09
2270 Shah Minesh Thermax 26-Aug-09
2271 Gopal A K SAIL 26-Aug-09
2272 Acharya Subrata SAIL 26-Aug-09
2273 Sarkar S SAIL 26-Aug-09
2274 Mohapatra A K SAIL 26-Aug-09
2275 Bhatt D N SAIL 26-Aug-09
2276 Garnayak H B SAIL 26-Aug-09
2277 Acharya S K SAIL 26-Aug-09
2278 Raja G V R SAIL 26-Aug-09
2279 Viswanathan G SAIL 26-Aug-09
2280 Das K B SAIL 26-Aug-09
2281 Kumar Santosh SAIL 26-Aug-09
2282 Khuntia B K SAIL 26-Aug-09
2283 Say H K SAIL 26-Aug-09
2284 Bose A K SAIL 26-Aug-09
2285 Mishra A N SAIL 26-Aug-09
2286 Sapkale Jitendra Y SAIL 26-Aug-09
2287 Tripathy Somanath SAIL 26-Aug-09
2288 Gouda Durga Prasad SAIL 26-Aug-09
2289 Behera S K SAIL 26-Aug-09
2290 Pattnaik H P SAIL 26-Aug-09
2291 Dash S K SAIL 26-Aug-09
2292 Sethi S K SAIL 26-Aug-09
2293 Mahapatra D P SAIL 26-Aug-09
2294 Behera Aseem Kumar SAIL 26-Aug-09
2295 Sarkar Atish Chandra SAIL 26-Aug-09
2296 Panda Ashok Kumar SAIL 26-Aug-09
2297 Mohanty Paresh Chandra NTPC Talchar 26-Aug-09
2298 Behera Alok Ranjan NTPC Talchar 26-Aug-09
2299 Garnaik Sumanta Kumar NTPC Korba 26-Aug-09
2300 Sharma Rajiv SJVN 26-Aug-09
2301 Narula Rajiv Areva T&D 30-Nov-09
2302 Bhargava Rajesh Areva T&D 30-Nov-09
2303 Dixit Rahul Areva T&D 30-Nov-09
2304 Srivastava Raj Gaurav Areva T&D 30-Nov-09
2305 Nayak Vinayak Areva T&D 30-Nov-09
2306 Tappreyal Varun Areva T&D 30-Nov-09
2307 Jain Kailash Kumar Areva T&D 30-Nov-09
2308 Kalikar Saket HPCL 30-Nov-09
2309 George Biju IDEA Cellular 30-Nov-09
2310 Vedavyas S IDEA Cellular 30-Nov-09
2311 Vohra Bipin IDEA Cellular 30-Nov-09
2312 Mathur Tarun L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2313 Hegde Vishwas L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2314 Chauhan Sunil L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2315 R Sheth Chetan L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2316 Jain Madhur L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2317 Pawar Jitendra L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2318 Chhadia Jasmin H L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2319 Gohel Jignesh V L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2320 Patel Piyush L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2321 Sirwani Harish L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2322 Parmar Sebastian S L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2323 Singh Vipender L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2324 Joshi Pradyumn L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2325 Choudhary Uday Kant L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2326 Bhatt Mihir C L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2327 Goyal Shivraj L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2328 Desai Chintan R L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2329 Patil Ambalal C L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2330 Ambatkar Avikumar Ram L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2331 Desai Deepak Kumar G L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2332 Sonune Manoj R L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2333 Mehta Naeerav A L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2334 Modi Nileshkumar R L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2335 Ghiya Sumit M L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2336 Gajjar Sunil H L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2337 Misal Naresh L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2338 Mitra Bivhas L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2339 Arora Yogesh L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2340 Mehta Prashant R L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2341 N Nirmal Kumar L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2342 N Sahoo Snehasish L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2343 Deshveer Hamendra Singh L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2344 Kumar Ganesh Kumar L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2345 Bhalodiya Divyesh L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2346 Patel Suteshu L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2347 Patel Chirag L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2348 Atanu Mandal L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2349 Sant Ajit L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2350 Rajiwade Ramesh R L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2351 Sharma Bhavika L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2352 Varghese Parapurath Sara L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2353 Chavan Mukesh C L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2354 Moulick Anirban L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2355 Parmar Rajesh C L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2356 Chotai Naitik L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2357 Shankar Rakesh L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2358 Anand Balasubramanian L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2359 J Bharathiraja L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2360 Kumar Rajneesh L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2361 M Mansoor L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2362 Patel Hiren L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2363 Teekaraman P L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2364 Saxena Vivek L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2365 Singh Anupam L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2366 Varshney Amit Kant L&T E&C Division, Baroda 30-Nov-09
2367 Pareek Anuj L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2368 Gupta Anamika L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2369 Kukreja Harsh L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2370 Gandhi Akshay L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2371 Arora Keshav Rai L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2372 Chatterjee Aruna L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2373 K Surag Kumar L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2374 Agnihotri Shiv Swaroop L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2375 Sahoo Pramod Kumar L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2376 Kumar Subhash L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2377 Kumar Navneet L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2378 Dwivedi Ram Krishna L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2379 Bhatnagar Ashish L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2380 Agarwal Arun L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2381 Choudhary Rajesh Kumar L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2382 Chatterjee Chandranath L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2383 Kanujia Munesh Kumar L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 30-Nov-09
2384 V Muthuraman L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2385 Singh Pankaj L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2386 M S Santhosh L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2387 Srivastava Vishal L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2388 Tripathy Yamini Kanta L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2389 Kashyap Abhinav L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2390 Bhakuni Abhishek L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2391 Biswas Abhishek L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2392 Shah Akash L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2393 Dey Arnab L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2394 Pandey Ashishkumar K L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2395 Arya Ashwin L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2396 More Bindiya L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2397 Pal Chirag L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2398 Nimbalkar Datta Suresh L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2399 Gadiyaram Dhanunjaya L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2400 Ajay Dhoble L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2401 Metkar Dipak Laxman L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2402 C Gophane Harshawardhan L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2403 Yegireddi Jaganmohanarao L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2404 Babu K V L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2405 Immaniyelu K L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2406 Debnath Kaushik L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2407 E Kumaran L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2408 Tikare Kunal L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2409 Ansari Mohammad Junaid L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2410 Kulkarni Nikhil L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2411 Singh Nitesh Kumar L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2412 Ghaware Pankaj L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2413 Dasgupta Parijat L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2414 Singh Parvinder L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2415 Gajabi Rahul L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2416 Dham Ranjeet S L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2417 Menon Ravi Gopal L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2418 Mulla Riyaz L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2419 Kulkarni Sagar L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2420 Malekar Sandip L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2421 Venugopal Shraddha L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2422 Gupta Sudhakar L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2423 Shah Swapnil L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2424 Parnaik Vaibhav L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2425 Shinde Vicky L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2426 Mehta Vishal L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2427 Raje Vishal L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2428 Prakashrao Kodmalwar Vaibhao L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2429 V S Rao Patibandla L&T E&C Division, Powai 30-Nov-09
2430 Prasad Surendra SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2431 Rituraj Anujeet SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2432 Kumar Madan SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2433 Kumar Manish SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2434 Arora Jagdish SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2435 Nag A SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2436 Kushwaha Smt. Anima SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2437 Gupta S K SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2438 Dasgupta Somak SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2439 Chugh C M SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2440 Kumar Raj SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2441 Jayakumar K P SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2442 Bhattacharjee Salil SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2443 Dayal Smt. Jyoti SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2444 Pradhan Shrawan SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2445 Das Shrish Kumar SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2446 Kumar Virendra SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2447 Behera Ramakanta SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2448 Ravi D SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2449 Kumar Brajesh SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2450 Mishra Manoj Kumar SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2451 Chopdar P SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2452 Kumar Naveen SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2453 Saluja Jitendra SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2454 Gupta Ranjit Kr SAIL - Ranchi 30-Nov-09
2455 Sehgal Rakesh SJVNL 30-Nov-09
2456 Sharma Ajay Kumar SJVNL 30-Nov-09
2457 Verma Pushkar SJVNL 30-Nov-09
2458 Mehta Chandan SJVNL 30-Nov-09
2459 Sharma Anish Kumar SJVNL 30-Nov-09
2460 Chauhan Ajay SJVNL 30-Nov-09
2461 Singh Shivender SJVNL 30-Nov-09
2462 Dahiwadkar Ganesh Thermax 30-Nov-09
2463 Tathod Ganesh Thermax 30-Nov-09
2464 Patil Chimraya Subhash Thermax 30-Nov-09
2465 Kazi Alim Thermax 30-Nov-09
2466 Saha Aniruddha Thermax 30-Nov-09
2467 Kumar S Siddhesh Thermax 30-Nov-09
2468 Dhondge Vaibhav Somnath Thermax 30-Nov-09
2469 Kaushik Biswas Thermax 30-Nov-09
2470 Saini Onkar Singh Thermax 30-Nov-09
2471 Nichal Atul Thermax 30-Nov-09
2472 Ananda Rane Pratisad Thermax 30-Nov-09
2473 Gokul Rajput Indrasing Thermax 30-Nov-09
2474 Chaudhari Snehal Thermax 30-Nov-09
2475 Agrawal Sonal Thermax 30-Nov-09
2476 Punde Umesh B Thermax 30-Nov-09
2477 Selvaraj C Thermax 30-Nov-09
2478 Ghode Kishor W Thermax 30-Nov-09
2479 Jain Aikta CEPM Pvt Ltd. 18-Feb-10
2480 Deka Hemanta Kr Neepco 27-Feb-10
2481 Deb Asim Neepco 27-Feb-10
2482 Bharali Hitendra Neepco 27-Feb-10
2483 Bhattacharyya Amarendra Neepco 27-Feb-10
2484 Taji Tanya Neepco 27-Feb-10
2485 Paul Kanchan Neepco 27-Feb-10
2486 Borah Utpal Neepco 27-Feb-10
2487 Goswami Diganta Neepco 27-Feb-10
2488 Jalil Abdul Areva T&D 27-Feb-10
2489 Jabbal G S NTPC, Patna 27-Feb-10
2490 Mishra Arun Kumar NTPC, Tanda 27-Feb-10
2491 Kapoor Mohit NTPC, Tanda 27-Feb-10
2492 Dutta Subrota NTPC, Singrauli 27-Feb-10
2493 Nayak Devashis NTPC, Singrauli 27-Feb-10
2494 Yadav G S NTPC, Vindhyachal 27-Feb-10
2495 Prakash Ram NTPC, EOC 27-Feb-10
2496 Gautam Amit Kumar NTPC, FGUTPP 27-Feb-10
2497 Pandey L D NTPC, FGUTPP 27-Feb-10
2498 Goel Vijay NTPC, CC 27-Feb-10
2499 Ankalwar Shirin IMT Ghaziabad 27-Feb-10
2500 S Abhishek HPCL 27-Feb-10
2501 Chandravanshi Jitendra K HPCL 27-Feb-10
2502 Kumar P Vijay HPCL 27-Feb-10
2503 Mandal S K HPCL 27-Feb-10
2504 Hira Shyamal HPCL 27-Feb-10
2505 Joshi Rakesh L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-Feb-10
2506 Narain K Varun Tecpro Power Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2507 Krishna Ch. Murali NTPC, Ramagundam 27-Feb-10
2508 Kumar Anil NTPC, RGCCPP 27-Feb-10
2509 Chiranjeevi Ch. NTPC, Simhadri 27-Feb-10
2510 Srinivas M NTPC, Sipat 27-Feb-10
2511 Mazumdar Tapas Kumar NTPC, Bhilai 27-Feb-10
2512 Paul Tapan Kumar NTPC, Korba 27-Feb-10
2513 Jit Saroj Kumar Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2514 Gayathri R Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2515 Tyagi Sushant Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2516 Jayesh Kadam Vishnu Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2517 Bhattathiripad Jayadev Damodaran Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2518 Venkatesh L R Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2519 Nagaraj K S Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2520 Thakare Prakash Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2521 Menon Pradeep Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2522 Siddiqui Mohd Intesar Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2523 Chadha Ashit Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2524 Shekhadar Nagesh K Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2525 Pendyala Siddhardha Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2526 Pawar G B Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2527 Karale Nitin Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2528 Adkar Kunal Ashok Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2529 Patil Vinayak M Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2530 Joshi Amit R Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2531 Kulkarni Hrishikesh S Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2532 Patil Abasaheb Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2533 Raman Janaki Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2534 Muiz Saif Masique Thermax Ltd. 27-Feb-10
2535 Kirtikumar B Solanki ONGC 5-Apr-10
2536 Brahma Chitrajit ONGC 5-Apr-10
2537 Kumar Saurabh ONGC 5-Apr-10
2538 Sinha Mrs Ajanta ONGC 5-Apr-10
2539 Kumar R RAAJ ONGC 5-Apr-10
2540 Bharti Sanjay ONGC 5-Apr-10
2541 Wadhwaney H K ONGC 5-Apr-10
2542 Behera S S ONGC 5-Apr-10
2543 Gnanavelu R ONGC 5-Apr-10
2544 Nair Ms Swati K ONGC 5-Apr-10
2545 Kumar Uttam ONGC 5-Apr-10
2546 Tirkey Raman Raphael ONGC 5-Apr-10
2547 Kumar Pawan ONGC 5-Apr-10
2548 Gaur Gopesh ONGC 5-Apr-10
2549 Meena Pankaj Kumar ONGC 5-Apr-10
2550 Burli N R ONGC 5-Apr-10
2551 Venkatesan Rajasekar ONGC 5-Apr-10
2552 Yadav Raj Bahadur ONGC 5-Apr-10
2553 Mukherjee Somenath ONGC 5-Apr-10
2554 Roy Anup Kumar ONGC 5-Apr-10
2555 Pal Sayantan ONGC 5-Apr-10
2556 Pal Sandip ONGC 5-Apr-10
2557 Krishna Wg Cdr V V S R CDM 26-Apr-10
2558 Rana, S M Col D S CDM 26-Apr-10
2559 Birdie Col Sandeep Singh CDM 26-Apr-10
2560 Dixit Wg Cdr A K CDM 26-Apr-10
2561 Satyanarayana DNV CDM 26-Apr-10
2562 Sinha Comdt. S K CDM 26-Apr-10
2563 Rao J Kameswara CDM 26-Apr-10
2564 Sandhu Col Balwinder Singh CDM 26-Apr-10
2565 Samuel Gp Capt N M CDM 26-Apr-10
2566 Sharma Sanjay CDM 26-Apr-10
2567 Singh Col Rajeev Kumar CDM 26-Apr-10
2568 Singh Deepinder CDM 26-Apr-10
2569 Singh Rajinder Pal CDM 26-Apr-10
2570 Ramesh Col A V CDM 26-Apr-10
2571 Joshi Col. Srikanth L CDM 26-Apr-10
2572 Venkatesh K CDM 26-Apr-10
2573 Upreti Gp Capt S K CDM 26-Apr-10
2574 Rao Gp Capt B Venket CDM 26-Apr-10
2575 Gupta Col Samir CDM 26-Apr-10
2576 Mahapatra Capt. (IN) S K CDM 26-Apr-10
2577 Joshi Girish CDM 26-Apr-10
2578 Pandit Waseem Areva T&D 25-May-10
2579 Devi Dr D S Ratna CDM 25-May-10
2580 Murthy K V Ramana HPCL 25-May-10
2581 Singh Surendra Jacobs Engg India Pvt Ltd 25-May-10
2582 Huda Havneet Pal Singh L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2583 Nagarajan S L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2584 Pavar Kalpesh L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2585 Singh Prashant Kumar L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2586 S Raj Mohan L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2587 Balasubramanian P L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2588 Fernandes Dominic Savio L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2589 Ashiya Kamal Singh L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2590 Anand Anubhav L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2591 Ashvinkumar Patel Bhavinkumar L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2592 Shah Khyati K L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2593 Mulherkar Gaurav L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2594 Vyas Vimal L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2595 Shah Ketan C L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2596 Tank Darshan L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2597 Hathi Khanjan J L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2598 Kandu Debabrata L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2599 Kumar Pius L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2600 Singh Vijaypal Bhupal L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2601 Mondal Bidesh L&T Baroda 25-May-10
2602 Tripathi Sandeep L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 25-May-10
2603 Jain Puneet L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 25-May-10
2604 Agarwal Amit Kumar L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 25-May-10
2605 Vantrapati Ramesh L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 25-May-10
2606 Saha Tusar Kumar L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 25-May-10
2607 Das Lakshmi Narayan L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 25-May-10
2608 Singhal Nimish L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 25-May-10
2609 Agrawal Harsh L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 25-May-10
2610 Mittal Mukesh L&T E&C Division, Faridabad 25-May-10
2611 Batra Manoj L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2612 Kalmadi Abiraj L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2613 Bhattacharjee Animesh L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2614 V Arun Babu L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2615 Agrawal Ashish L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2616 Maurya Deepak L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2617 Gollakota Govinda Phani L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2618 Panchal Kalpesh N L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2619 Sarsij Kaushal L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2620 Garibdas Ketki L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2621 Moghe Kunal L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2622 Jain Mayank L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2623 Mardia Mrinal L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2624 Shukla Mukesh L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2625 Chitta Nageswara Rao L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2626 Balasaheb Nikam Prashant L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2627 Singhai Rajeev R L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2628 Ahir Rajesh L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2629 Dhande Rakesh S L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2630 Dey Rohan L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2631 Thombare Sameer L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2632 Bagrao Santosh S L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2633 Kalshetti Shivanand C L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2634 Das Tapas Kumar L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2635 Seth Utpal L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2636 Baheti Vishal K L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2637 Sonar Yogesh Ganesh L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2638 B Jawale Pawan L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2639 Desai Neeraj L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2640 Thokal Vinod L&T E&C Division, Powai 25-May-10
2641 Mulye P R L&T EBG 25-May-10
2642 Raich Rajiv L&T EBG 25-May-10
2643 Panja Rajeeb L&T EBG 25-May-10
2644 Mishra Laxmi Bhooshan L&T EBG 25-May-10
2645 Goyal Shyam S L&T EBG 25-May-10
2646 Dhumale Pratap L&T EBG 25-May-10
2647 Joshi Ashish L&T EBG 25-May-10
2648 M Harish L&T EBG 25-May-10
2649 Salvi Ms Aparna J L&T EBG 25-May-10
2650 Mallikarjunan T V L&T EBG 25-May-10
2651 Ajaykumar S Dixit L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2652 Daphedar Toufic M L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2653 Yadav Vinod L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2654 Purushottam K Padhye L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2655 V Ramakanth Malla L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2656 Tripathi Pradeepkumar P L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2657 Manjunath G Halashi L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2658 Piyush S Badiyani L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2659 Mallari Rao Kartik L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2660 Kumar Pudi Ajay L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2661 Dhruvang K Soni L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2662 Abhishek R Ahelleya L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2663 Sarfaraznawaz A Kazi L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2664 Pandya Abhishek L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2665 Gupta Avedhesh L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2666 Liladhar Shah Pankil L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2667 Shah Samir M L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2668 Gadewar Shilpa Vinod L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2669 Saxena Anshu L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2670 Gupta Nitesh L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2671 Brahmbhatt Ajay M L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2672 J Shah Krunal L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2673 Patel Hasmukh S L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2674 Verma Kapoor Chandra L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2675 Ajmera Pratik A L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2676 Vaibhav A Korane L&T, Baroda 25-May-10
2677 Modi Ashish Reliance Industries 25-May-10
2678 Padhye Yogesh Thermax 25-May-10
2679 Joshi Prem Prashant Thermax 25-May-10
2680 Disale Amit Thermax 25-May-10
2681 Prasad Ashish Thermax 25-May-10
2682 Mandhare Sachin Thermax 25-May-10
2683 Pathan S R Thermax 25-May-10
2684 Bawle Deepal Thermax 25-May-10
2685 Kshirsagar Vinay V Thermax 25-May-10
2686 Pendse Vishws Y Thermax 25-May-10
2687 Inamdar Shantanu S Thermax 25-May-10
2688 Hardas Raghavendra Thermax 25-May-10
2689 Rade Yogesh Madhav Thermax 25-May-10
2690 Melmari Chandrashekar Thermax 25-May-10
2691 Arolkar Ramesh Thermax 25-May-10
2692 Bhope Milind Thermax 25-May-10
2693 More Sagar C Thermax 25-May-10
2694 Gambhir Sumant R Thermax 25-May-10
2695 Kulkarni Madhusudan Thermax 25-May-10
2696 Pareek Himanshu Thermax 25-May-10
2697 Patel Pratik Thermax 25-May-10
2698 Gaikwad Raviraj S Thermax 25-May-10
2699 Babu K Sarath Chandra NTPC Simhadri 23-Aug-10
2700 Rao Nasaka Srinivasa NTPC Simhadri 23-Aug-10
2701 Sekhar Vajrala Chandra NTPC Simhadri 23-Aug-10
2702 Gupta Alokkumar Shyamsunder NTPC Simhadri 23-Aug-10
2703 Kiran Shaik NTPC Simhadri 23-Aug-10
2704 Bhaskararao Murapala NTPC Simhadri 23-Aug-10
2705 Apparao Bobbili Venkata NTPC Simhadri 23-Aug-10
2706 Kumar Praveer NTPC, CC-EOC 23-Aug-10
2707 Mohanty Sagarika NTPC, CC-EOC 23-Aug-10
2708 Srivastava Narendra Kumar NTPC, CC-EOC 23-Aug-10
2709 Ansari Md Tayyab NTPC, CC-EOC 23-Aug-10
2710 Shende Vikrant Baburao NTPC, CC-EOC 23-Aug-10
2711 Sharma Srijan NTPC, CC-EOC 23-Aug-10
2712 Reyazuddin Md NTPC, CC-EOC 23-Aug-10
2713 Srivastav Saurav NTPC, CW 23-Aug-10
2714 Kumar Anil NTPC, Faridabad 23-Aug-10
2715 Sahoo Jagannath NTPC, Hydro HQ 23-Aug-10
2716 Patil Atul Shriram NTPC, Hydro HQ 23-Aug-10
2717 Ahlawat Jasbir Singh NTPC, Jhanor 23-Aug-10
2718 Kumar Sanjay NTPC, Kahalgaon 23-Aug-10
2719 Bhattacharya Somnath NTPC, Kahalgaon 23-Aug-10
2720 Choudhary Heera Ram NTPC, Kahalgaon 23-Aug-10
2721 Sah Manish Kumar NTPC, Kahalgaon 23-Aug-10
2722 Shukla Vikas Chandra NTPC, Kahalgaon 23-Aug-10
2723 Singh Dharmendra Kumar NTPC, Khasiabara 23-Aug-10
2724 Bansal Narender Singh NTPC, Koldam 23-Aug-10
2725 Gupta Vivek Kumar NTPC, Koldam 23-Aug-10
2726 Singh Sampreet NTPC, Koldam 23-Aug-10
2727 Sharma Kameshwar Dutt NTPC, Koldam 23-Aug-10
2728 Bhandar K S Arun NTPC, Korba 23-Aug-10
2729 Prasad Nagalla Vara NTPC, Korba 23-Aug-10
2730 Arora Keshav Krishana NTPC, Loharinag-Pala 23-Aug-10
2731 Datta Avijit NTPC, PMI 23-Aug-10
2732 M Karikal Chozhan NTPC, Ramagundam 23-Aug-10
2733 Nandi Tapas Kumar NTPC, Rihand 23-Aug-10
2734 Prakash Om NTPC, Scope 23-Aug-10
2735 Kumar Deepak NTPC, Scope 23-Aug-10
2736 Jadhav Vishal NTPC, Sipat 23-Aug-10
2737 Shrivastava Abhishek NTPC, Sipat 23-Aug-10
2738 Kamble Abhilash NTPC, Sipat 23-Aug-10
2739 Dubey Sachin NTPC, Sipat 23-Aug-10
2740 Tambekar Rahul NTPC, Sipat 23-Aug-10
2741 Sonkar Deepak Kumar NTPC, Sipat 23-Aug-10
2742 Kumar Kothamasu Suresh NTPC, Sipat 23-Aug-10
2743 Lakshmipathy Dinavahi Venkata NTPC, SR-HQ 23-Aug-10
2744 Ammu Vidya Sagar NTPC, SR-HQ 23-Aug-10
2745 Reddy Itikyala Laxma NTPC, SR-HQ 23-Aug-10
2746 Nayak Sisir Kumar NTPC, Talcher Thermal 23-Aug-10
2747 Sahu Amit Kumar NTPC, Talcher Thermal 23-Aug-10
2748 Joshi Akhilesh Chandra NTPC, Tapovan Vishngrh 23-Aug-10
2749 Tolia Kalam Singh NTPC, Tapovan Vishngrh 23-Aug-10
2750 Thakur Manoj Kumar NTPC, Tapovan Vishngrh 23-Aug-10
2751 Rao Bommidala Sreenivasa NTPC, Unchahar 23-Aug-10
2752 Solanki Omprakash NTPC, Unchahar 23-Aug-10
2753 Khetrapal Manish NTPC, Unchahar 23-Aug-10
2754 Agrawal Ritu NTPC, Unchahar 23-Aug-10
2755 Kumar Rakesh NTPC, Unchahar 23-Aug-10
2756 Tripathi Rajeev NTPC, Unchahar 23-Aug-10
2757 Ghosh Asim Kumar NTPC, Vindhyachal 23-Aug-10
2758 Adhikari Krishnendu NTPC, Vindhyachal 23-Aug-10
2759 Ali Mushtaq NTPC, Vindhyachal 23-Aug-10
2760 Dwivedi Santosh Kumar NTPC, Vindhyachal 23-Aug-10
2761 Deshpande Kedar J Thermax 23-Aug-10
2762 Gurav Yogesh Thermax 23-Aug-10
2763 Murudkar Deepak Parshuram Thermax 23-Aug-10
2764 Dhore Mukund Vinayak Thermax 23-Aug-10
2765 Kulkarni Shailesh Pradeep Thermax 23-Aug-10
2766 Sayyed Fayyaz Thermax 23-Aug-10
2767 Kulkarni Kiran Balwant Thermax 23-Aug-10
2768 Ohal Sandip Baburao Thermax 23-Aug-10
2769 Suryavanshi Rajesh B Thermax 23-Aug-10
2770 Joshi Prajakta Thermax 23-Aug-10
2771 Kunte Shriram Thermax 23-Aug-10
2772 Gupta Atishil Thermax 23-Aug-10
2773 Kirtane Tejas Thermax 23-Aug-10
2774 Garje Sominath Kisan Thermax 23-Aug-10
2775 Faisal Aziz L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2776 Bhagat Mangesh G L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2777 Nikam Hemant K L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2778 Chetan A Chavan L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2779 Prasad A Sirdeshpande L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2780 K Subhash L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2781 Joshi Shashank R L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2782 Shah Vihar A L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2783 Kumar Dinesh L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2784 Vibhav Dekhtawala L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2785 Kshitij Rajoria L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2786 Nipun Duhan L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2787 Maheshwari Abhinav L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2788 Shankar Nagarajan L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2789 Saha Nirjan L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2790 Roy Anirban L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2791 Ramesh Devaraj L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2792 Santra Sourav L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2793 Padhi Ambica P L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2794 Sawant Prasad P L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2795 Jain Deepak L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2796 Datta Roy Anuj L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2797 Doshi Sidhartha D L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2798 Tupurani Santosh Krishna L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2799 Sabari Rajan G L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2800 Patel Brijesh J L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2801 Harnish M Modi L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2802 Shah Grajesh I L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2803 Mirchandani Jayant K L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2804 Kazi Akil N L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2805 Vora Vaibhav M L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2806 Patel Jaiminkumar R L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2807 Patel Jaimit H L&T Baroda 11-Dec-10
2808 Pandey Hrishikesh L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2809 K Prashanth L&T ECC Division 11-Dec-10
2810 Neogi Ratan L&T ECC Division 11-Dec-10
2811 Guha Pralayesh L&T ECC Division 11-Dec-10
2812 Kumar Jitendra L&T ECC Division 11-Dec-10
2813 D Renugopal L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2814 Sairamasubramanian Ramakrishnan L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2815 Sundaram Senthilkumar L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2816 Thangaraj Karthikeyan L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2817 Krishnan Selvarangan L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2818 R Muralidharan L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2819 G Swaminathan L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2820 Anboraj Asokrani L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2821 Kumar M Sujan Prem L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2822 K Kumaravel L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2823 Krishna Balaji N L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2824 Kamalanathan Jayahar L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2825 Pillai Sinu L&T Infotech 11-Dec-10
2826 Kumar N Senthil L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2827 Kelkar Shantanu L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2828 Bhat Ramakrishna L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2829 Subramanian T L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2830 Kudale Kishor L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2831 Hans Dharmendra L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2832 Tripathi Prabhas L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2833 Bhandari Sandeep L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2834 Yadav Abhishekh L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2835 Islam Noorul L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2836 Malhotra Akash L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2837 Jacob Anoop L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2838 Kumar Varun L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2839 Ranjan Kumar Rajiv L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2840 Pal Joginder L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2841 Adil Mohammed L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2842 Gupta Hitesh L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2843 Yadav Vinod L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2844 Sharma Anil L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2845 Degama Jitendra L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2846 Shetty Prasanna L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2847 Gupta Hemant L&T MFY, Oman 11-Dec-10
2848 Tilwankar Abhay L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2849 More Abhijeet L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2850 Patil Ajit L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2851 Pandit Alok L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2852 Nath Anupam L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2853 Sen Arijit L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2854 N Arun L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2855 Sahu Balakrushna L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2856 Kumar G Ramesh L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2857 Manocha Harsh L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2858 B Jaganathan L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2859 H Karthik Pai L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2860 Shukla Kedar L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2861 Waghmare Mangesh L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2862 Sharma Manish Kumar L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2863 Gone Murlidhar L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2864 Nagrani Neetu L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2865 Menkudale Nikhil S L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2866 Bulsara Nikunj Y L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2867 Sharma Nishant L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2868 Satyanarayan Pavan L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2869 Chatterjee Pinaki L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2870 Nesarikar Pranav M L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2871 Chandawale Prasad L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2872 Upare Pritam Ramesh L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2873 Nene Rahul L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2874 Panchal Rakesh L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2875 Matharu Ravinder Singh L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2876 Shroff Rishi L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2877 Singh Rishik L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2878 Tankha Roshni L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2879 P Rupali J L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2880 Mathew Sam L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2881 Garg Saurabh L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2882 Vyas Saurabh L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2883 Borawake Snehal L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2884 Dalmiya Sohan J L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2885 Pyreddy Sreevani L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2886 Yaski Swapna L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2887 Khalil Tajwar L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2888 Kulkarni Tanmay L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2889 Khan Tanveer L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2890 Kanoje Vaibhav D L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2891 Ravi Varun L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2892 Satpute Viraj L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2893 Shah Vishal L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2894 Kamath Vranda L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2895 Kaushik Bragdesh L&T Powai 11-Dec-10
2896 Patel Brijesh L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2897 Patel Shilam L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2898 Shah Arpan L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2899 Sarat G L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2900 Lal Dipendra L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2901 Bhavsar Hardik L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2902 Ghatge Milind L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2903 Majmudar Palak L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2904 Dedhara Abhimanyu L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2905 Nayak Sanjay L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2906 B Sitaram L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2907 Qureshi Arshiya L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2908 Patel Kuldip L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2909 Chauhan Ronak L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2910 Jajal Parikshit L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2911 Patil Dhanraj L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2912 Panda Alikishor L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2913 Desai Naitik L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2914 Solanki Vikraj L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2915 Kanchanwala Sweta L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2916 Laija N V L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2917 Kotme Balkrishna L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2918 Shah Deval L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2919 Patel Dipak L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2920 Patel Nirav L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2921 Shah Akash Kumar L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2922 Ramanathan Ganesh L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2923 Suthar Jignesh L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2924 Chainani Amit L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2925 Baliga Pranav L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2926 Srihari Y L&T Power, Baroda 11-Dec-10
2927 Mauriya Vinod Kumar NTPC, Koldam 11-Dec-10
2928 Sinha Rajesh Narain NTPC, Singrauli 11-Dec-10
2929 Banerjee Biswajit SAIL 11-Dec-10
2930 Kumar Ravindra SAIL 11-Dec-10
2931 Mahansaria Ravindra SAIL 11-Dec-10
2932 Subhashree Ms. G SAIL 11-Dec-10
2933 Thomas Paul SAIL 11-Dec-10
2934 Bolke Snehal Moreshwar Thermax 11-Dec-10
2935 Birari Prasanna Thermax 11-Dec-10
2936 Shende Sachin Thermax 11-Dec-10
2937 Chavan Yogesh Thermax 11-Dec-10
2938 Kamble Vinayak Thermax 11-Dec-10
2939 Prakash Tellkar Guruprasad Thermax 11-Dec-10
2940 Karnawat Pradeep Nemichand Thermax 11-Dec-10
2941 Mohan Abhishek Thermax 11-Dec-10
2942 Vittaldevuni Pradeep Thermax 11-Dec-10
2943 Chandra Sheshir Thermax 11-Dec-10
2944 Sapkal Nilesh Vijay Thermax 11-Dec-10
2945 Rathod Avinash Thermax 11-Dec-10
2946 Ghosale Dinesh W Thermax 11-Dec-10
2947 Lad Nayan Thermax 11-Dec-10
2948 Kumar Surender Thermax 11-Dec-10
2949 Dhagat Apoorve Thermax 11-Dec-10
2950 Motghare Shailesh Thermax 11-Dec-10
2951 Kamat Mangesh Thermax 11-Dec-10
2952 Laman Surendra Thermax 11-Dec-10
2953 Wagh Abhijit Thermax 11-Dec-10
2954 Aadarsh Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2955 Tiwari Honey Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2956 Raut Nirnay Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2957 Tripathy Bishnu Prasad Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2958 Dwivedi Kavita Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2959 Sahu Samarjeet Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2960 Shrivastava Prachi Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2961 Tripathy Rajendra Kumar Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2962 A Ravi Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2963 Nayak Sameer Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2964 C B Sreesh Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2965 Pathak Pranjal Jyoti Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2966 Khan Salma Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2967 Pattnaik Sidharth Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2968 Agarwal Govind Kumar Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2969 Pati Saswat Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2970 Gupta Anand Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2971 Brahma Debasish Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2972 Mohapatra Bimalendu Sterlite Energy 3-Jan-11
2973 G Ms. Sumitha Babu NTPC, Korba 1-Mar-11
2974 Mishra Sunil Kumar NTPC, Talcher 1-Mar-11
2975 Mandal Chandan Prasad NTPC, Talcher 1-Mar-11
2976 Das Gayadhar NTPC, Talcher 1-Mar-11
2977 Reddy Madan Mohan L&T IES 1-Mar-11
2978 A Senthil L&T IES 1-Mar-11
2979 Shivaprasad K NTPC, Ramagundam 1-Mar-11
2980 Anand Namendra NTPC, Ramagundam 1-Mar-11
2981 Iyyanar Shashidhar S L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2982 Balasubramaniam Rajesh L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2983 Gouraiah Madduleti L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2984 Kumar R Krishna L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2985 K Baskaralingam L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2986 Singaravelu Kalidasan L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2987 Krishnan Ganesan L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2988 Subburatnam Gokul L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2989 Sugavanesh P Sudhan L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2990 A Singaravelu L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2991 Venkatesan Vishwanathan L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2992 S Deepak L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2993 Krishna D Murali L&T Infotech 1-Mar-11
2994 Gunda Rajith Kumar NTPC, Talcher 1-Mar-11
2995 Srinivas Tadaka NTPC, Talcher 1-Mar-11
2996 Mukherjee Soumyajit NTPC, Talcher 1-Mar-11
2997 Rajasekhar Batana NTPC, Talcher 1-Mar-11
2998 Pudipeddi Bhaskara Santosh Kumar NTPC, Talcher 1-Mar-11
2999 Guruprasad Pongar NTPC, Korba 1-Mar-11
3000 Mishra Gurudas NTPC, Korba 1-Mar-11
3001 Pandey Manoj Kumar NTPC, Rihand 1-Mar-11
3002 Chandran T Ram NTPC, Vindhyachal 1-Mar-11
3003 Dangayach Nilesh NTPC, Vindhyachal 1-Mar-11
3004 Chandankhede Prashant NTPC, Vindhyachal 1-Mar-11
3005 Gupta Ajay NTPC, Vindhyachal 1-Mar-11
3006 Gupta Saurabh NTPC, CC 1-Mar-11
3007 Pharlia Nipun NTPC, CC 1-Mar-11
3008 Singh Ms. Namrata NTPC, CC 1-Mar-11
3009 Garg Vikas NTPC, CC 1-Mar-11
3010 Chand Suresh NTPC, CC 1-Mar-11
3011 Kumar Pravin NTPC, Sipat 1-Mar-11
3012 Pant Chhavi Prakash NTPC, Unchahar 1-Mar-11
3013 Jain Anubhav Kumar NTPC, Singrauli 1-Mar-11
3014 Kumar Virendra NTPC, Singrauli 1-Mar-11
3015 Daheriya Hemant Kumar NTPC, Korba 1-Mar-11
3016 Jain Ashish NTPC, Korba 1-Mar-11
3017 Baviskar Prashant NTPC, Mouda 1-Mar-11
3018 Vinodkumar Nadar Jacobs Engineering India 1-Mar-11
3019 Hazarika Sanjeeb ONGC 22-Mar-11
3020 Sajjan Hyalij Ganesh ONGC 22-Mar-11
3021 Daud Sushil ONGC 22-Mar-11
3022 Srivastava Divya Deep ONGC 22-Mar-11
3023 Thorat Rajan ONGC 22-Mar-11
3024 Komalbala Ms Pargi ONGC 22-Mar-11
3025 Aggarwal Hitesh ONGC 22-Mar-11
3026 Singh Divjot ONGC 22-Mar-11
3027 Mortha Pavan Kumar ONGC 22-Mar-11
3028 Kharwandikar K V ONGC 22-Mar-11
3029 Pant Neelesh ONGC 22-Mar-11
3030 M D Lohitesh ONGC 22-Mar-11
3031 Swami Swapnaja R ONGC 22-Mar-11
3032 Yadav Ritesh Kumar ONGC 22-Mar-11
3033 Maley V ONGC 22-Mar-11
3034 kumar Rajesh ONGC 22-Mar-11
3035 Khudania Anil ONGC 22-Mar-11
3036 Yadava Rajeev Kumar ONGC 22-Mar-11
3037 Wagmare V S ONGC 22-Mar-11
3038 Jha IK CDM 7-Apr-11
3039 Naqvi Col. S H CDM 7-Apr-11
3040 Sharma Col Vikash CDM 7-Apr-11
3041 Amit Col CDM 7-Apr-11
3042 Bajwa Col. P P Singh CDM 7-Apr-11
3043 Chadha Col. Mukesh CDM 7-Apr-11
3044 Chamoli Ganga Prasad CDM 7-Apr-11
3045 Desai Gp. Capt Tushar G CDM 7-Apr-11
3046 Kumar Ashok CDM 7-Apr-11
3047 Moghe Rajesh CDM 7-Apr-11
3048 Jaleel Col. C C CDM 7-Apr-11
3049 Chhibber Col. Harsh CDM 7-Apr-11
3050 Shankar Col. K CDM 7-Apr-11
3051 Mallajosyula Lt. Col. Arun Kumar CDM 7-Apr-11
3052 Shenoy Gp Capt C B CDM 7-Apr-11
3053 Sohi Col. Hardev Singh CDM 7-Apr-11
3054 Rao A Umamaheswara L&T ECC Division 27-May-11
3055 N K Shyamsunder L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3056 N Navaneeth L&T Infotech 27-May-11
3057 Alagonda Kanaka Rajaram L&T Infotech 27-May-11
3058 Pai Girish Shivanand L&T Infotech 27-May-11
3059 Sinha Subrata L&T ECC Division 27-May-11
3060 Bal Santosh Kumar L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3061 Velayudhan K L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3062 Bhakt Vaibhav Raja L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3063 Gupta Rahul L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3064 Talreja Vijay L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3065 Abdullah Shaik L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3066 Ghosh Arindam L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3067 Sen Prasenjit L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3068 Banerjee Saikat L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3069 Mandal Ashis L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3070 Jash Pritam L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3071 Singh Sumit L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3072 Ghosh Sanjib Kumar L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3073 Gupta Goldi L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3074 Ahlawat Piyush L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3075 Razi Syed Mohammed Sharib L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3076 Dash Biswaranjan L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3077 Kumar C Raghavendra Pavan L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3078 Kumar Rajesh L&T, Faridabad 27-May-11
3079 Sawant Sachin B L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-11
3080 Kadam Pravin R L&T E&C Division, Baroda 27-May-11
3081 Chandra Abhishek L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3082 Hariprasath S L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3083 Pandey Jeevan Chandra L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3084 Singh Nishant Kumar L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3085 Vaiyapuri Velmurugan L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3086 Manchanda Jatin L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3087 Palei Dipti Ranjan L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3088 Divekar Tukaram S L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3089 Deo Rahul Deepak L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3090 Kamatchidas S L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3091 Puthiyadavan Hareesh L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3092 Badugu Rakesh N L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3093 Roy Kapil L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3094 Majumdar Soumya L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3095 C Ms G Vijaya Kumari L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3096 Sanke Rajyalakshmi L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3097 Langroo Ms. Prayrna L&T E&C Division, Powai 27-May-11
3098 Chitale Janhavi L&T 27-May-11
3099 Shantanu Bhaduri L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3100 Saha Rajib L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3101 Chandra Mukesh L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3102 Desaai Rajivv A L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3103 Kumar Manoj L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3104 Narang Rakesh L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3105 Kore Ms. Archana P L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3106 Bulusu Seshu Periah L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3107 Swarnkar Bhumika L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3108 Subramani S Sankar L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3109 Popat Vikeshkumar L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3110 Sharma Aseem L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3111 Tonapi Nikhil U L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3112 Raj Vishal K L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3113 Yadav Dinesh G L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3114 Jani Ms Lekha C L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3115 M Avalani Keval L&T E&C Division 27-May-11
3116 Yadav Kamal Kant Singh L&T Power 27-May-11
3117 Jha Hare Nath L&T Power 27-May-11
3118 Upadhyay Mihir H L&T Power 27-May-11
3119 Bapat Brijmohan L&T Power 27-May-11
3120 Mehta Shrenik L&T Power 27-May-11
3121 Roy Prosenjit L&T Power 27-May-11
3122 Chaterji Sandeep L&T Power 27-May-11
3123 Gupta Sudhanshu L&T Power 27-May-11
3124 Roychaudhury Mrs. Sumita L&T Power 27-May-11
3125 Thota Ms. Thanuja L&T Power 27-May-11
3126 Shah Ms Priyanka L&T Power 27-May-11
3127 Contractor Manishkumar R L&T Power 27-May-11
3128 Mukherjee Ashis Kumar L&T Power 27-May-11
3129 Arora Ms. Neha L&T Power 27-May-11
3130 Patel Minesh L&T Power 27-May-11
3131 Thakor Kalpesh L&T Power 27-May-11
3132 Mehta Nimesh B L&T Power 27-May-11
3133 S Manikandan L&T Power 27-May-11
3134 Chokshi Priyank L&T Power 27-May-11
3135 Agrawal Gaurav L&T Power 27-May-11
3136 Kapadia Yatik L&T Power 27-May-11
3137 Mehta Rasesh Pankajkumar L&T Power 27-May-11
3138 Shinde Aditya L&T Power 27-May-11
3139 Vasani Ketan B L&T Power 27-May-11
3140 Sateesh Ms. Asha L&T Power 27-May-11
3141 Singh Ms. Pooja L&T Power 27-May-11
3142 Joshipura Chintan L&T Power 27-May-11
3143 Vijayaganthi R L&T Power 27-May-11
3144 Garg Ashwani L&T Power 27-May-11
3145 Selvam S L&T ECC Division 27-May-11
3146 Singh Dilip NTPC Ltd., Barh 31-Aug-11
3147 Tripathi Amit NTPC Ltd., Barh 31-Aug-11
3148 Awasthi Vivek NTPC Ltd., Barh 31-Aug-11
3149 Khandelwal Dinesh Kumar NTPC CC-EOC 31-Aug-11
3150 Sharma Manish NTPC CC-EOC 31-Aug-11
3151 Basak Sanjay Kumar NTPC CC-EOC 31-Aug-11
3152 Sharma Lokesh Kumar NTPC CC-EOC 31-Aug-11
3153 Tripathi Amit NTPC CC-EOC 31-Aug-11
3154 Kumar Amit NTPC CC-EOC 31-Aug-11
3155 Mathur Vishal NTPC CC Scope 31-Aug-11
3156 Singh Sachin NTPC CC Scope 31-Aug-11
3157 Jain Vivek NTPC FGUPP 31-Aug-11
3158 Chatterjee A NTPC FSTPS 31-Aug-11
3159 Singh Kamlesh NTPC IGSTPP 31-Aug-11
3160 Kumar Sachin NTPC IGSTPP 31-Aug-11
3161 Singh Sanjeev Kumar NTPC IGSTPP 31-Aug-11
3162 Roy Sukhmoy NTPC, KHSTPP 31-Aug-11
3163 Kumar Vijay NTPC, KHSTPP 31-Aug-11
3164 Yadav Akhilesh Kumar NTPC, Koldam 31-Aug-11
3165 Gupta Tarun Kant NTPC, Koldam 31-Aug-11
3166 Nageswararao P Venkata NTPC, KSTPS 31-Aug-11
3167 Rajesh M V V N NTPC, KSTPS 31-Aug-11
3168 Bywar Sachin NTPC, KSTPS 31-Aug-11
3169 Kurichety Bhaskar V K NTPC, KSTPS 31-Aug-11
3170 Singh Dhirendra NTPC, NESCL 31-Aug-11
3171 Srivastava Vipul NTPC, NRHQ 31-Aug-11
3172 Prakash Ankit NTPC, NSPCL HQ 31-Aug-11
3173 Sharma Manglesh B NTPC RHTPP 31-Aug-11
3174 Kumar Kundan NTPC RHTPP 31-Aug-11
3175 Chourasia Rupesh Kumar NTPC RHTPP 31-Aug-11
3176 Pal Ajay NTPC RHTPP 31-Aug-11
3177 Prasad Rajendra NTPC RHTPP 31-Aug-11
3178 Kumar Sushil NTPC RHTPP 31-Aug-11
3179 Anand Manish NTPC Sipat 31-Aug-11
3180 Sharma Krishna Kumar NTPC Sipat 31-Aug-11
3181 Kumar Rajeev NTPC Sipat 31-Aug-11
3182 Kumar Ashish NTPC Sipat 31-Aug-11
3183 Asthana A K NTPC SSTPS 31-Aug-11
3184 Pandey Vepin Kumar NTPC SSTPS 31-Aug-11
3185 Anand A K NTPC SSTPS 31-Aug-11
3186 Venkateswarlu B NTPC TSTPS 31-Aug-11
3187 Data Sandeep NTPC TSTPS 31-Aug-11
3188 Kanungo Tushar NTPC TSTPS 31-Aug-11
3189 Tripathi S N NTPC, VSTPS 31-Aug-11
3190 Kumar Sharmendra NTPC, VSTPS 31-Aug-11
3191 Pandey Salil Kr NTPC, VSTPS 31-Aug-11
3192 Dewangan C NTPC, VSTPS 31-Aug-11
3193 Sharma Pramod Tata Projects Ltd. 31-Aug-11
3194 Gangadhar PHV NTPC NTECL 31-Aug-11
3195 Kumar P Rajith NTPC RGCCPP 31-Aug-11
3196 Vasudevan Premkumar NTPC RGCCPP 31-Aug-11
3197 Rao A Koteswara NTPC RSTPS 31-Aug-11
3198 Rajkumar A J NTPC RSTPS 31-Aug-11
3199 Rao Panasa Rama NTPC RSTPS 31-Aug-11
3200 Kadambi Sumanth L&T Infotech 31-Aug-11
3201 Gokhale Manisha L&T ECC Division 31-Aug-11
3202 Ahmad Khalil NTPC, Kawas 31-Aug-11
3203 Shukla Ashish Kumar NTPC, KSTPS 31-Aug-11
3204 Banchhor D K NTPC, KSTPS 31-Aug-11
3205 Tandon S R NTPC, KSTPS 31-Aug-11
3206 Kumar T Satish NTPC, KSTPS 31-Aug-11
3207 Noone Satish Kumar NTPC, KSTPS 31-Aug-11
3208 Kumar Manish NTPC, KSTPS 31-Aug-11
3209 Chendke Anand S Thermax 22-Sep-11
3210 Pawar Sangram Thermax 22-Sep-11
3211 Goyal Ravindra Thermax 22-Sep-11
3212 Sanyal Saikat Thermax 22-Sep-11
3213 Desai Giri Kumar Thermax 22-Sep-11
3214 Gupta Chandrashekar S Thermax 22-Sep-11
3215 Salunke Vilas Thermax 22-Sep-11
3216 Jiwtode Swapnil Thermax 22-Sep-11
3217 Thuse Kiran Thermax 22-Sep-11
3218 Ghogare Dattatraya Thermax 22-Sep-11
3219 Bhalavane Mandar Manohar Thermax 22-Sep-11
3220 Sontakke Saurabh V Thermax 22-Sep-11
3221 Purohit Manoj Dilip Thermax 22-Sep-11
3222 Mohanan Anish Thermax 22-Sep-11
3223 Singh Amit Thermax 22-Sep-11
3224 Patil Samrat Thermax 22-Sep-11
3225 Bauskar Amogh Thermax 22-Sep-11
3226 Parwez Shahid NTPC, VSTPS 22-Sep-11
3227 Verma K K NTPC, Kawas 22-Sep-11
3228 Jain Abhishek NTPC, VSTPS 22-Sep-11
3229 Augustine Vineet Vasant Thermax 22-Sep-11
3230 Ranjan Kumar NTPC, VSTPS 22-Sep-11
3231 Siddharth NTPC, VSTPS 22-Sep-11
3232 Singh Kanchan NTPC, VSTPS 22-Sep-11
3233 Dasgupta S HPCL 4-Nov-11
3234 Sinha A K HPCL 4-Nov-11
3235 Singh Yogendra HPCL 4-Nov-11
3236 Subramanyam Anand HPCL 4-Nov-11
3237 Singh Rakesh HPCL 4-Nov-11
3238 Naik Nayan Anant HPCL 4-Nov-11
3239 Bhatnagar Punit HPCL 4-Nov-11
3240 Indu Ms HPCL 4-Nov-11
3241 Nikalje Suyash S HPCL 4-Nov-11
3242 Hansdah B B HPCL 4-Nov-11
3243 Azad Ajay Kumar HPCL 4-Nov-11
3244 Prasad V S S HPCL 4-Nov-11
3245 Singh Indrajit HPCL 4-Nov-11
3246 Jalui Diptesh HPCL 4-Nov-11
3247 Pandya Kushal HPCL 4-Nov-11
3248 Kumar Rakesh HPCL 13-Dec-11
3249 Budha Ravi Kumar HPCL 13-Dec-11
3250 Khandelwal Anubhav K L&T Power, Faridabad 13-Dec-11
3251 Pundir Shekhar L&T Power, Faridabad 13-Dec-11
3252 Goyal Deepu L&T Power, Faridabad 13-Dec-11
3253 Suhail Mohd. L&T Power, Faridabad 13-Dec-11
3254 Sharma Sagar L&T Power, Faridabad 13-Dec-11
3255 Shrivastava Anuj Kumar L&T Power, Faridabad 13-Dec-11
3256 Lal Rahul L&T Power, Faridabad 13-Dec-11
3257 Khanijav Yeshpal L&T Power, Faridabad 13-Dec-11
3258 Prabhakar P Anjani L&T Power, Faridabad 13-Dec-11
3259 C E Praveen Kumar L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3260 Kulkarni Ajinkya Ajay L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3261 Joshi Karan Sharadkumar L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3262 Gawade Mahesh K L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3263 Khilari Mahendra L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3264 Sopanrao Yogesh L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3265 Srivastava Yashdeep L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3266 Arora Aditya Vardhan L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3267 Johnwilson Jeanbose L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3268 Ramkisan Eknath L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3269 Shete Abhijeet V L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3270 Nautiyal Siddhartha L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3271 Sharma Tarun L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3272 P Ms. Chandana L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3273 Trivedi Harmesh L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3274 Mali Jayavant L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3275 Gupta Avinash L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3276 Fernandes Reuben L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3277 Chundawat Bharti L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3278 Gangal Niranjan L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3279 Tiwari Praveen L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3280 Saxena Anurag L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3281 Kini Vijay S L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3282 Thomas Shiny L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3283 Gundeti Suresh L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3284 Khanna Ms. Richa L&T, Powai 13-Dec-11
3285 Durgapal Harsh V L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3286 Satpute Ravindra M L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3287 Parmar Nitinkumar J L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3288 Desai Ankit L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3289 Dubey Sandeep L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3290 Palaniappan G L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3291 Gadhiya Indrajit K L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3292 Shastri Bhavesh L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3293 Patel Brijesh Kumar L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3294 Madhusudan Desai Devang L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3295 Shah Pratik V L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3296 Bhavsar Chirag P L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3297 H Ramanathan L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3298 Punia Ms. Meghana L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3299 Makati Dhaval A L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3300 Dharkar Yogendra L&T, Baroda 13-Dec-11
3301 Pareek Amit Thermax 13-Dec-11
3302 Uddin Imtiaz Md Thermax 13-Dec-11
3303 Siddiqui Ahmed Mushahid Thermax 13-Dec-11
3304 Mane Santosh Bhaskar Thermax 13-Dec-11
3305 Bendale Ganesh D Thermax 13-Dec-11
3306 Moholkar Abhijit Thermax 13-Dec-11
3307 Manak Rahul Thermax 13-Dec-11
3308 Padaliya Kamal Thermax 13-Dec-11
3309 Patel Prakash Thermax 13-Dec-11
3310 Sen Bhaskar P Thermax 13-Dec-11
3311 Sathe Amit Vijay Thermax 13-Dec-11
3312 Kaur Raminder Deep Thermax 13-Dec-11
3313 Satav Mahesh Kumar Thermax 13-Dec-11
3314 Kulkarni Jagannath Thermax 13-Dec-11
3315 Chavan Sushil Thermax 13-Dec-11
3316 Athalye Abhijit Anand Thermax 13-Dec-11
3317 Ravish Rakesh Thermax 13-Dec-11
3318 Yadav Mohit NTPC 13-Dec-11
3319 Mehta Anurag Thales PT 30-Dec-11
3320 Gill Parvinder Thales PT 30-Dec-11
3321 Adams Kevin Thales PT 30-Dec-11
3322 Singh Col. Harmandeep CDM 12-Mar-12
3323 Venkatraman Col. Vivek CDM 12-Mar-12
3324 Shanmugam G Col. Ramesh CDM 12-Mar-12
3325 Mohan Gp. Capt. C R CDM 12-Mar-12
3326 Dwivedi Gp. Capt Vikas CDM 12-Mar-12
3327 Soodan Col. Ripu CDM 12-Mar-12
3328 Jain Gp. Capt. Pankaj CDM 12-Mar-12
3329 Sharma Col. Sudhir Kumar CDM 12-Mar-12
3330 Jha Col. A K CDM 12-Mar-12
3331 Rishiraj Capt (IN) Sunil CDM 12-Mar-12
3332 Sridhar Capt (IN) S CDM 12-Mar-12
3333 Pillai VSM Gp. Capt Vivek CDM 12-Mar-12
3334 Kumar Rajiv CDM 12-Mar-12
3335 Shrinivas Gp. Capt. Seethepalli CDM 12-Mar-12
3336 Veer Col. Rajat CDM 12-Mar-12
3337 Bandyopadhyay Gp. Capt. A G CDM 12-Mar-12
3338 Sharma Col. Nitin Kumar CDM 12-Mar-12
3339 Patil Col. N K V CDM 12-Mar-12
3340 Sanjay Gp. Capt CDM 12-Mar-12
3341 Rohella Col. Vikas CDM 12-Mar-12
3342 Ramesh Gp. Capt. LVS CDM 12-Mar-12
3343 Chhabra Col. Praveen CDM 12-Mar-12
3344 Mehta Col. Vivek CDM 12-Mar-12
3345 Yadav Gp. Capt. Brajendra S CDM 12-Mar-12
3346 Umesh Gp. Capt. Yalla CDM 12-Mar-12
3347 Bhattacharjee Col. Raja CDM 12-Mar-12
3348 Shinghal Col. Anoop CDM 12-Mar-12
3349 Kachhy Col. Manish D CDM 12-Mar-12
3350 Bhattacharyya Col. Ashis CDM 12-Mar-12
3351 Dayal Abhay CDM 12-Mar-12
3352 Sanjay Col. S CDM 12-Mar-12
3353 Sood Col. Ajay CDM 12-Mar-12
3354 Kanwar Shikher Tata Projects Ltd. 12-Mar-12
3355 Tyagi Vishvesh Tata Projects Ltd. 12-Mar-12
3356 Nair Vijay L&T Infotech 12-Mar-12
3357 P R Roshan L&T Infotech 12-Mar-12
3358 Nayak Sudhesh Tecnimont ICB 12-Mar-12
3359 Singh Manpreet L&T, Faridabad 31-May-12
3360 Srikanth Kallam L&T, Faridabad 31-May-12
3361 Panigrahi Abhijit L&T, Faridabad 31-May-12
3362 Chaudhary Dheeraj L&T, Faridabad 31-May-12
3363 Mehta Anurag L&T, Faridabad 31-May-12
3364 Sharda Anindita L&T, Faridabad 31-May-12
3365 Chittora Hemant L&T, Faridabad 31-May-12
3366 Chaudhary Prateek L&T, Faridabad 31-May-12
3367 Chauhan Mukul L&T, Faridabad 31-May-12
3368 Kumar Raghwendra Tata Projects 31-May-12
3369 Kaur Jagpreet L&T Power, Baroda 31-May-12
3370 Pandya Mihir L&T Power, Baroda 31-May-12
3371 Pal Samir L&T Power, Baroda 31-May-12
3372 Shah Ankit L&T Power, Baroda 31-May-12
3373 Saini Vipin L&T Power, Baroda 31-May-12
3374 Rawat Bhupendra Singh L&T Power, Baroda 31-May-12
3375 Naved Mohammad S L&T Power, Baroda 31-May-12
3376 Sankhla Ashok L&T Power, Baroda 31-May-12
3377 Balpatki Bipin L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3378 Baraskar Yogesh Bhaurao L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3379 Dabas Swapan Kumar L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3380 Desai Mrs. Bindi L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3381 Gupta Nishant L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3382 Halder Ms. Debasmita L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3383 Hashmi Syed Aamer Shoeb L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3384 Jadia Monank L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3385 K Y Venkataravikiran L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3386 Khade Vivek Bharat L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3387 Khan Nazirullah L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3388 Kharche Vivek Prabhakar L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3389 Kumar Amit L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3390 Malick Mantu L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3391 Modi Rahul L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3392 Mohnot Surendra L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3393 Mutha Manish L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3394 Nijsure Ninad L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3395 Panwala Parag L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3396 Pathak Renu L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3397 Pithwa Paresh Vallabhdas L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3398 Puri Vishnu L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3399 Ramar Chandrasekar L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3400 Ramrakhyani Kumar L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3401 Redekar Shrikant Vishnu L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3402 Sahu Vikrant L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3403 Sengupta Kunal L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3404 Shah Manthan L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3405 Shaikh Wasim L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3406 Singh Vipin L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3407 Sriwastwa Shivnath Kumar L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3408 Suresh N Durga L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3409 Tarate Rahul L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3410 Thakur Ms. Snehal Surendra L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3411 Thorat Amol Laxman L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3412 Wali Shashikant Vishwanath L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3413 Kumar Ms. Shreyanjana Tapan L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3414 Vemuluri Ms. Sulochana R L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3415 Patil Prashant L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3416 Jain Vaibhav L&T, Powai 31-May-12
3417 Suvarna Raviraj L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3418 Varma Nilesh L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3419 Bhalavat Vishal Arvindbhai L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3420 Manusree Vaseem L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3421 Barevadiya Nitin D L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3422 Sharma Abhishek L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3423 Patel Vipinkumar C L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3424 Naralasetti Rishi Chaitanya L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3425 Kashyap Praveen L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3426 Gupta Gautam L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3427 Sharma Ketan L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3428 Dhawan Varun L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3429 Bhatt Ms. Ushma Divyakant L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3430 Thacker Mayur L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3431 Purohit Sushil L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3432 Khanna Vishal L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3433 Dave Dharmik L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3434 Jadav Jigar L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3435 Prasad Manoj L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3436 Chandulal Kalpesh Unadkat L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3437 Patil Niranjan L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3438 Nishanth K L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3439 Gajendran V L&T, Baroda 31-May-12
3440 Sutrakar Ajay Kumar NTPC Barh 31-May-12
3441 Choudhury Arunava NTPC Farakka 31-May-12
3442 Choudhary Dhiraj Kumar NTPC Kahalgaon 31-May-12
3443 Prasad Maninath NTPC Kahalgaon 31-May-12
3444 Mallick Soumen NTPC Kahalgaon 31-May-12
3445 Kumar Vijay NTPC Kahalgaon 31-May-12
3446 Yadav Amit Kumar NTPC Korba 31-May-12
3447 Sharma Rajesh Kumar NTPC Meja Urga Nigam 31-May-12
3448 Yadav Manoj Kumar NTPC Meja Urga Nigam 31-May-12
3449 Kamboj Puneet NTPC Rihand 31-May-12
3450 Dubey Vijay NTPC Singrauli 31-May-12
3451 Maurya Rajesh Kumar NTPC Singrauli 31-May-12
3452 Sharan Anil Shankar NTPC Vindhyachal 31-May-12
3453 Nilottam NTPC Vindhyachal 31-May-12
3454 Kumar Jai Wardhan NTPC Vindhyachal 31-May-12
3455 Gopal Ram NTPC Vindhyachal 31-May-12
3456 Khandwe Pavan NTPC EOC 31-May-12
3457 Jha Arpit NTPC EOC 31-May-12
3458 Kumar Ashwini NTPC Meja Urga Nigam 31-May-12
3459 Mishra Rajesh Kumar NTPC Meja Urga Nigam 31-May-12
3460 Aggarwal Ankur NTPC Meja Urga Nigam 31-May-12
3461 Sahoo Pratap Kumar NTPC Bongaigaon 31-May-12
3462 Verma Chandra NTPC EOC 31-May-12
3463 Singh Kunwar Vikrant NTPC EOC 31-May-12
3464 Singh Yashpal NTPC EOC 31-May-12
3465 Kumar Pradeep NTPC Unchahar 31-May-12
3466 Sahu Sagun NTPC Kahalgaon 31-May-12
3467 Khan Mohammad Suhel NTPC Kahalgaon 31-May-12
3468 Kumar Amit NTPC Koldam 31-May-12
3469 Verma Raghunandan Prasad NTPC Korba 31-May-12
3470 Kastwar Alok NTPC Korba 31-May-12
3471 Shukla Vinod Kumar NTPC Singrauli 31-May-12
3472 Prasad Balram NTPC Singrauli 31-May-12
3473 Kohli Atul NTPC Singrauli 31-May-12
3474 Pothireddy Subbaramaiah NTPC Talcher 31-May-12
3475 Vishnoi Amit NTPC-Sail Power 31-May-12
3476 Kumar Amitabh NTPC Vindhyachal 31-May-12
3477 Gupta Vikas NTPC Vindhyachal 31-May-12
3478 Pradhan Tusar Kanta NTPC Kahalgaon 31-May-12
3479 Reddy Ravinder Sooram NTPC Ramagundam 31-May-12
3480 Raviteja Giddi NTPC Simhadri 31-May-12
3481 Jalla Maschendar NTPC Sipat 31-May-12
3482 Challa Umesh NTPC Talcher 31-May-12
3483 Polumati Raj Sandeep NTPC Talcher 31-May-12
3484 Neelapu Narisimhulu NTPC Talcher 31-May-12
3485 Pradhan Debasish NTPC Talcher 31-May-12
3486 Asokan S NTPC Tamilnadu Energy 31-May-12
3487 Basha Shaik Muneer NTPC Sipat 31-May-12
3488 Murmu Prithi NTPC Talcher 31-May-12
3489 Nagaraja Meda NTPC Talcher 31-May-12
3490 Birua Bairam NTPC Talcher 31-May-12
3491 Mohan T Murali NTPC Talcher 31-May-12
3492 Jain Ashish NTPC Kawas 31-May-12
3493 Yadav Vikas NTPC Jhanor 31-May-12
3494 Panigrahi Ramesh L&T ECC Division 31-May-12
3495 Pokharkar Abhijeet S Thermax 18-Sep-12
3496 Nilkanth Limaye Abhijeet Thermax 18-Sep-12
3497 Acharya Srinibash Prasad Thermax 18-Sep-12
3498 Jadhav Bharat Ramesh Thermax 18-Sep-12
3499 Tondare Kunal Thermax 18-Sep-12
3500 Panth Ms. Omeshwary O Thermax 18-Sep-12
3501 Sabharwal Maneesh Thermax 18-Sep-12
3502 Prabhu Mahesan Thermax 18-Sep-12
3503 Thakur Ritwik Thermax 18-Sep-12
3504 Rao J V Ramalingeswara Thermax 18-Sep-12
3505 Kshirsagar Rohit U Thermax 18-Sep-12
3506 Bachkar Vinodkumar K Thermax 18-Sep-12
3507 Patil Dhananjay Rajagonda Thermax 18-Sep-12
3508 Batabyal Sourav Thermax 18-Sep-12
3509 Khamkar Ashish Avinash Thermax 18-Sep-12
3510 Sharma Sunil Thermax 18-Sep-12
3511 Kirtikumar Maniar Jiten Thermax 18-Sep-12
3512 Parmar Jayeshkumar Motibhai Thermax 18-Sep-12
3513 Chandrakant Gandhi Rakesh Thermax 18-Sep-12
3514 Surendran Sujith V NTPC, VTPP 18-Sep-12
3515 Gunturi Bhanu Suresh NTPC, Simhadri 18-Sep-12
3516 Jose Binoy NTPC, Simhadri 18-Sep-12
3517 Kumar Chandan Flovel Energy Pvt Ltd. 18-Sep-12
3518 Kumar Ritesh NTPC 18-Sep-12
3519 Prasoon Brij Raj NTPC, CC 18-Sep-12
3520 Chadha Ajay NTPC, CC 18-Sep-12
3521 Sachan Ashutosh Chandra NTPC, Singrauli 18-Sep-12
3522 Singh Deepak Kumar NTPC, Singrauli 18-Sep-12
3523 Mohapatra Pradeep Kumar NTPC, ER-II 18-Sep-12
3524 Diwakar Kumar NTPC, Korba 18-Sep-12
3525 Lukka Vijay Bhaskar Rao NTPC, Korba 18-Sep-12
3526 Bandi Gajendra Singh NTPC, Korba 18-Sep-12
3527 Das Bidhan Kumar NTPC, Korba 18-Sep-12
3528 Jaiswal Vinay Kumar NTPC, Korba 18-Sep-12
3529 Swarnkar Narendra NTPC, Korba 18-Sep-12
3530 Rajput Rituraja Singh NTPC, Korba 18-Sep-12
3531 Bharati Sanjeev NTPC, Koldam 18-Sep-12
3532 Sharma Hari Prasad NTPC, Koldam 18-Sep-12
3533 Girdhar Dheeraj Kumar NTPC, Faridabad 18-Sep-12
3534 Niranjan Ram Krishna NTPC, Faridabad 18-Sep-12
3535 Jain Mohit NTPC, Noida 18-Sep-12
3536 Rai Malay Kumar NTPC, Barh 18-Sep-12
3537 Srivastava Shailesh NTPC, Barh 18-Sep-12
3538 Kumar Sudhir NTPC, Barh 18-Sep-12
3539 Kumar Kundan NTPC, Vindhyachal 18-Sep-12
3540 Gupta Anand Mohan NTPC, Vindhyachal 18-Sep-12
3541 Pittala Ravinder NTPC, Sipat 18-Sep-12
3542 Pratyush NTPC, Sipat 18-Sep-12
3543 Agrawal Gaurav NTPC, Pakri Barwadih 18-Sep-12
3544 Das Venugopal L&T ECC Division 18-Sep-12
3545 Shrivastav Vishal Lanco Infratech 18-Sep-12
3546 Bolisetty Ramachandra Rao NTPC, WR-1HQ 18-Sep-12
3547 Kodle Hari Ram NTPC, Mouda STPP 18-Sep-12
3548 Lella Pavan Kumar NTPC, Mouda STPP 18-Sep-12
3549 Saini Sunil Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3550 Date Yogesh Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3551 Balsara Tejas Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3552 Sunhara Deepak Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3553 Naik Snehal Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3554 Vaidya Sachin Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3555 Gupta Ritesh Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3556 Ranade Parag Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3557 Salian Nishchal Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3558 Kesarkar Manoj Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3559 Mohite Ganesh Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3560 Sarkar Debashis Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3561 Mistry Alpesh Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3562 Chaudhary Abhishek Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3563 Pethe Abhay Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3564 Jati Amiya Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3565 Chilakwad Chandrashekar Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3566 Kulkarni Shantanu Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3567 Kulkarni Satish Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3568 Saswata Nath Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3569 Mahashabde Pushkaraj Tecnimont ICB 26-Sep-12
3570 Peringandoor R Sreekanth Tecnimont ICB 13-Oct-12
3571 Debnath Vishwanath NTPC, Mouda 13-Oct-12
3572 Kumar S Sajith Thales PT 28-Feb-13
3573 Gupta Rajiv Thales PT 28-Feb-13
3574 Ramadoss Ms. Manjula L&T Infotech 28-Feb-13
3575 C Ms. Jayaprabha L&T Infotech 28-Feb-13
3576 C Kripakar L&T Infotech 28-Feb-13
3577 Nadanam Kayalvizhi L&T Infotech 28-Feb-13
3578 Santhanakrishnan Vivekanandan L&T Infotech 28-Feb-13
3579 Mudaliyar Renuka L&T Infotech 28-Feb-13
3580 Mohammad Baji L&T Infotech 28-Feb-13
3581 Kunnath Dayanand Jijeesh L&T Infotech 28-Feb-13
3582 Vipranarayanan Prashanth L&T Infotech 28-Feb-13
3583 Bandi Kiran Kumar L&T Infotech 28-Feb-13
3584 R Ajithkumar Simplex Infrastructure 28-Feb-13
3585 Singh Sarvesh Pratap L&T 28-Feb-13
3586 K Dhanushkodi L&T Ecc Division 28-Feb-13
3587 Dakshinamurthy V L&T Ecc Division 28-Feb-13
3588 Pinge Amit A Ranbaxy Laboratories 28-Feb-13
3589 Singh Sanjay Kumar Border Road Organisation 28-Feb-13
3590 Srivastava Sameer CDM 16-Mar-13
3591 Roy Sudipto CDM 16-Mar-13
3592 Agrawal Chandra Shekhar CDM 16-Mar-13
3593 Goswami Raj Kumar CDM 16-Mar-13
3594 Khan Sandeep CDM 16-Mar-13
3595 Tyagi Sandeep CDM 16-Mar-13
3596 Dewan Atul CDM 16-Mar-13
3597 Fernandez Bruce CDM 16-Mar-13
3598 Mann Charnjit Singh CDM 16-Mar-13
3599 Joshi Kishore Dattatraya CDM 16-Mar-13
3600 Mathur Manoj CDM 16-Mar-13
3601 Pachnanda Pankaj CDM 16-Mar-13
3602 Mohan Guduru Krishna CDM 16-Mar-13
3603 Bedi Jatinder Singh CDM 16-Mar-13
3604 Singh Parvinder CDM 16-Mar-13
3605 Singh Ravinder CDM 16-Mar-13
3606 Kumar Nanda CDM 16-Mar-13
3607 Ghosh Sanjoy CDM 16-Mar-13
3608 Kaura Yogesh CDM 16-Mar-13
3609 Wasan Abhishek CDM 16-Mar-13
3610 Binuraj P CDM 16-Mar-13
3611 Paul Cherian Nadumattam CDM 16-Mar-13
3612 Ansingkar Hemant CDM 16-Mar-13
3613 Vaishnav Om Prakash CDM 16-Mar-13
3614 Joshi Prasanna CDM 16-Mar-13
3615 Barua Rupak CDM 16-Mar-13
3616 Sandhu Sandeep Singh CDM 16-Mar-13
3617 Bhattacharjee Manoj CDM 16-Mar-13
3618 Rawal Rajdeep CDM 16-Mar-13
3619 Shridhar A CDM 16-Mar-13
3620 Kumar Atul CDM 16-Mar-13
3621 Patra Digbijayee CDM 16-Mar-13
3622 Goswami Deepak Kumar CDM 16-Mar-13
3623 Chadha Pawandeep CDM 16-Mar-13
3624 Arora Ajay Kumar CDM 16-Mar-13
3625 Bhardwaj Arun Kumar CDM 16-Mar-13
3626 Muthukumar Ganesan CDM 16-Mar-13
3627 Gummadi Srinivas CDM 16-Mar-13
3628 Parameswaran Sreekumar CDM 16-Mar-13
3629 Balaji Srinivasan CDM 16-Mar-13
3630 Chowdhury Devasheesh CDM 16-Mar-13
3631 Atri Gopal Mohan CDM 16-Mar-13
3632 Singh Gurvinder CDM 16-Mar-13
3633 Singh Vijay CDM 16-Mar-13
3634 Mhatre Sandesh Tecnimont ICB 14-Apr-13
3635 Veluri Suresh Babu Tecnimont ICB 14-Apr-13
3636 Kulkarni Milind Tecnimont ICB 14-Apr-13
3637 Sawant Shreeram Tecnimont ICB 14-Apr-13
3638 Jariwala Paresh Tecnimont ICB 14-Apr-13
3639 Vageria Shailesh Tecnimont ICB 14-Apr-13
3640 Kodikal Gnyanesh Tecnimont ICB 14-Apr-13
3641 Iyer chandramouli Tecnimont ICB 14-Apr-13
3642 Ghonasgi Milind Tecnimont ICB 14-Apr-13
3643 Alande Chandrakant Tecnimont ICB 14-Apr-13
3644 Mistry Ashwin Tecnimont ICB 14-Apr-13
3645 Tripathi Ramkrishna Tecnimont ICB 14-Apr-13
3646 Reddy M V S J Prasad Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3647 Kumar Abhishek Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3648 Nandi Gopal Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3649 Suri Vivek Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3650 Kumar V Suresh Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3651 Vohra Sundeep Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3652 Deb Swapan Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3653 Jain Arvind Kumar Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3654 Kumar Abhishek Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3655 Jain Vineet Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3656 Sharma Rajiv Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3657 Patel Ashokkumar Sendhabhai Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3658 P Hareesh Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3659 Jain Vikas Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3660 Chandra Satish Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3661 Verma Vijay Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3662 Ahmad Arman Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3663 Chakraverty Arjun Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3664 Bhushan K B Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3665 Pant Manoj Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3666 Goel Satyan Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3667 Singh Jaspal Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3668 Singhi G K Lanco Infratech 27-May-13
3669 Kumar Pushpendra Lanco Infratech 9-Jun-13
3670 Kadbe Akshay Penta India Cement 25-Jun-13
3671 Wyawahare Devesh Ramesh Essar 29-Aug-13
3672 Sheth Nilesh GETRI 29-Aug-13
3673 Gadhvi M G GETRI 29-Aug-13
3674 Suman Shashank GETRI 29-Aug-13
3675 Thakkar Rajesh GETRI 29-Aug-13
3676 Shah Jignesh K GETRI 29-Aug-13
3677 Kumar Sushil L&T 29-Aug-13
3678 Singh Paramjit L&T 29-Aug-13
3679 Putran Virendra L&T E&C 29-Aug-13
3680 Ashtekar Sachin L&T E&C 29-Aug-13
3681 Badu Bairagi Charan NTPC 29-Aug-13
3682 Singh Nirmal NTPC 29-Aug-13
3683 Agrawal Nitin NTPC 29-Aug-13
3684 Kumar Santosh NTPC 29-Aug-13
3685 Jain Gaurav NTPC 29-Aug-13
3686 Gupta Akhil Kumar NTPC 29-Aug-13
3687 Anjani Verma NTPC 29-Aug-13
3688 Swain Debajyoti NTPC 29-Aug-13
3689 Rawat Rajendra Singh NTPC 29-Aug-13
3690 Gupta Sunil Kumar NTPC 29-Aug-13
3691 Krishna Binay NTPC 29-Aug-13
3692 Dwivedi Dinesh Kumar NTPC 29-Aug-13
3693 Sarkar Pavel NTPC 29-Aug-13
3694 Tiwari Pankaj NTPC 29-Aug-13
3695 Singh Abhay NTPC 29-Aug-13
3696 Asati Pravin Ishwardas NTPC Mouda 29-Aug-13
3697 Narava Srinivas NTPC Mouda 29-Aug-13
3698 Natarajan Santhil Kumar NTPC Ramagundam 29-Aug-13
3699 Rao Damaraju Subba NTPC Ramagundam 29-Aug-13
3700 Gupta Raj Kumar NTPC Sipat 29-Aug-13
3701 Meshram Sandeep Bhaskar NTPC Sipat 29-Aug-13
3702 Rai Sanjeev Kumar NTPC Sipat 29-Aug-13
3703 Phulesar Ratiram NTPC Sipat 29-Aug-13
3704 Mohan K Vamsee NTPC Solapur 29-Aug-13
3705 Sreekanth Chebrolu NTPC Solapur 29-Aug-13
3706 Venkatesh Nochina NTPC Solapur 29-Aug-13
3707 Kumar A V P Satyendra NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3708 Swain Gokula Nanda NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3709 Acharjya Saroj Kumar NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3710 Manem Narasimha Santosh NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3711 Pradhan Subodh Kumar NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3712 Nayak Mahesh Kumar NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3713 Mahapatra Satya Ranjan NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3714 Vipparla Mahesh Babu NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3715 Kapri Lallu Prakash NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3716 Kumar Amit NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3717 Bandaru Gangadhar NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3718 Dey Sudip Kumar NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3719 Meher Anutosh NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3720 Behera Debaraj NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3721 Kumar Jitendra NTPC Talcher 29-Aug-13
3722 Tripathi Pawan Kumar Mani NTPC Vindhyachal 29-Aug-13
3723 Kumar Rajender NTPC Vindhyachal 29-Aug-13
3724 Ranjan Rajeev NTPC Vindhyachal 29-Aug-13
3725 Pandey Krishna Kant NTPC Vindhyachal 29-Aug-13
3726 Vishwakarma Munesh Kumar NTPC Vindhyachal 29-Aug-13
3727 Tiwari Ashok NTPC Vindhyachal 29-Aug-13
3728 Kumar Rupesh NTPC Vindhyachal 29-Aug-13
3729 Ali Kausar NTPC Vindhyachal 29-Aug-13
3730 Pathak Dinesh Kumar NTPC Vindhyachal 29-Aug-13
3731 Yadav Mrityunjai Kumar NTPC Vindhyachal 29-Aug-13
3732 Sahoo Bidyadhar NTPC Vindhyachal 29-Aug-13
3733 Kumar Sudhir NTPC, Barh 29-Aug-13
3734 Rawat Manish Singh NTPC, Dadri 29-Aug-13
3735 Nallaveni Raju NTPC, Hazaribag 29-Aug-13
3736 Kolhe Sandip NTPC, Kahalgaon 29-Aug-13
3737 Tripathi Ashutosh Mani NTPC, Koldam 29-Aug-13
3738 Chandrasekharan Rajit NTPC, RGCCPP 29-Aug-13
3739 Sinha Anjan NTPC, Simhadri 29-Aug-13
3740 Appaji Vangara Surya NTPC, Simhadri 29-Aug-13
3741 Rajkumar Dundu NTPC, Simhadri 29-Aug-13
3742 Yadav Munna Lal NTPC, Singrauli 29-Aug-13
3743 Agarwal Mahesh Vestaas Technology 29-Aug-13
3744 Naik Smt. Panna GETRI 10-Dec-13
3745 Jani M K GETRI 10-Dec-13
3746 Deshmukh A B GETRI 10-Dec-13
3747 Soni S M GETRI 10-Dec-13
3748 Dani Galav Welspun Corn Ltd. 10-Dec-13
3749 Sarkar Amitabh Integrated Development Engineers 10-Dec-13
3750 G Jagadeesh L&T Infotech 28-Feb-14
3751 Rajan Ajesh L&T Infotech 28-Feb-14
3752 Panda Swapnendu Kumar NTPC 28-Feb-14
3753 Suresh Paranthaman NTPC, Ramagundam 28-Feb-14
3754 Satyanarayana Katuru NTPC 28-Feb-14
3755 Saxena Arun Kumar NTPC 28-Feb-14
3756 Verma Vijay NTPC 28-Feb-14
3757 Garg Surinder Kumar NTPC, Koldam 28-Feb-14
3758 Kumar Sushil NTPC 28-Feb-14
3759 Goswami Vivek Chandra NTPC 28-Feb-14
3760 Sarma G V Sriram NTPC 28-Feb-14
3761 Bagri Rakesh NTPC 28-Feb-14
3762 Halder Sumit Kumar NTPC, Sipat 28-Feb-14
3763 Rathee Rakesh NTPC 28-Feb-14
3764 Prakash Ved NTPC 28-Feb-14
3765 Kamti Rajesh NTPC, Farakka 28-Feb-14
3766 Pradhan Prasanta Keshari NTPC 28-Feb-14
3767 Topno Meshan Enem NTPC, Sipat 28-Feb-14
3768 Khan Ashlam Sher NTPC, Koldam 28-Feb-14
3769 Pawar Prakash Babu NTPC 28-Feb-14
3770 Kumar Manish NTPC, Kahalgaon 28-Feb-14
3771 Das Swadhin Kumar NTPC, Kahalgaon 28-Feb-14
3772 Alam Md. Meraj NTPC, Kahalgaon 28-Feb-14
3773 Srivastava Saket NTPC, Rihand 28-Feb-14
3774 Singh Praveen Kumar NTPC 28-Feb-14
3775 Garg Nitin NTPC, Koldam 28-Feb-14
3776 Sahu Harish Kumar NTPC, Chamoli 28-Feb-14
3777 Mohanty Braja Kishor NTPC 28-Feb-14
3778 Mahato Rajkishore NTPC 28-Feb-14
3779 Rajput Sanjay Singh NTPC 28-Feb-14
3780 Kamble Vinod NTPC, Mouda 28-Feb-14
3781 Singh Pushpendra NTPC 28-Feb-14
3782 Meena Vijendra Kumar NTPC 28-Feb-14
3783 Das Sandeep Kumar NTPC 28-Feb-14
3784 Gupta Rakesh Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3785 Joshi Umesh Ramchandra Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3786 Mekde Hemant Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3787 Moghe Kedar D Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3788 Nayak Kishore B Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3789 Parab Amol Avinash Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3790 Patel Vikas B Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3791 Rane Vilin Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3792 Rathod Paresh H Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3793 Sirsat Atul S Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3794 Palaspagar Avinash S Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3795 Vaidya Vinay Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3796 Kulkarni Atul Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3797 Sawant Anjali Tecnimont ICB 28-Feb-14
3798 Sharma Vishal Kumar ONGC 28-Feb-14
3799 Shendre P G ONGC 28-Feb-14
3800 Kumar Shailesh ONGC 28-Feb-14
3801 Kumar Ashotosh ONGC 28-Feb-14
3802 Choudhary Jitender ONGC 28-Feb-14
3803 Singh Alok Kumar ONGC 28-Feb-14
3804 Kumar Satyender ONGC 28-Feb-14
3805 Nair H K P ONGC 28-Feb-14
3806 Das Partha ONGC 28-Feb-14
3807 Jha Pawan Kumar ONGC 28-Feb-14
3808 Tiwari Ashotosh ONGC 28-Feb-14
3809 Sonkar Hemant Kumar ONGC 28-Feb-14
3810 Sasidharan Nitin K ONGC 28-Feb-14
3811 Kumari Ms. S ONGC 28-Feb-14
3812 Satla Ramesh ONGC 28-Feb-14
3813 Perekar Pralhad H ONGC 28-Feb-14
3814 Kumar Sushil ONGC 28-Feb-14
3815 Taye Mohan Krishna ONGC 28-Feb-14
3816 Mallik C R ONGC 28-Feb-14
3817 Kislay ONGC 28-Feb-14
3818 Rao K V Rachana ONGC 28-Feb-14
3819 Satti D R R ONGC 28-Feb-14
3820 Rajesh Wg. Cdr Rasala CDM 18-Mar-14
3821 Hotti Capt (IN) Vivek I CDM 18-Mar-14
3822 Venkatesh DIG S Babu CDM 18-Mar-14
3823 Baijal Gp Capt Sorabh CDM 18-Mar-14
3824 Singh Gp Capt Ajay CDM 18-Mar-14
3825 Sajjanhar Col Deepak CDM 18-Mar-14
3826 Walia Col Jaswinder Singh CDM 18-Mar-14
3827 Ranjeev Kumar, VSM Col Babu CDM 18-Mar-14
3828 Shrivastava Gp Capt D CDM 18-Mar-14
3829 Chakrabarti Capt (IN) A K CDM 18-Mar-14
3830 Baghi Col M S CDM 18-Mar-14
3831 Sharma Gp Capt (Dr) Sanjay CDM 18-Mar-14
3832 Dogra Gp Capt Rajesh CDM 18-Mar-14
3833 Karkare Gp Capt P S CDM 18-Mar-14
3834 Verma Col Adarsha CDM 18-Mar-14
3835 Nawathe Gp Capt S A CDM 18-Mar-14
3836 Thapar Capt (IN) Vivek CDM 18-Mar-14
3837 Shejwal Col Arun S CDM 18-Mar-14
3838 Athar Capt (IN) S M Urooj CDM 18-Mar-14
3839 Suresh Capt (IN) J CDM 18-Mar-14
3840 Gopan Capt (IN) T P CDM 18-Mar-14
3841 Yadav Col Shyamji CDM 18-Mar-14
3842 Wannere Gp Capt Ajay Vinayak CDM 18-Mar-14
3843 Parhi Gp Capt Niranjan Kumar CDM 18-Mar-14
3844 Shankar Capt (IN) Rahul CDM 18-Mar-14
3845 Chauhan Col Randeep Singh CDM 18-Mar-14
3846 Sachdeva Gp Capt Mohit CDM 18-Mar-14
3847 Sharma Kundan ONGC 31-Mar-14
3848 Rastogi Sanchit ONGC 31-Mar-14
3849 Chauhan Hasmukh ONGC 31-Mar-14
3850 Gajpal Abhishek ONGC 31-Mar-14
3851 Walmik Nilesh ONGC 31-Mar-14
3852 Chauhan Amit ONGC 31-Mar-14
3853 Mani Santosh ONGC 31-Mar-14
3854 Sarkar P S ONGC 31-Mar-14
3855 Sikdar Sujoy Kumar ONGC 31-Mar-14
3856 Bhuwan Ashish ONGC 31-Mar-14
3857 Mondal Amor Nath ONGC 31-Mar-14
3858 Gamit Engil Udaysing ONGC 31-Mar-14
3859 Kumar Suresh ONGC 31-Mar-14
3860 Chaudhary Vivek Kumar ONGC 31-Mar-14
3861 Katherla Lakshman ONGC 31-Mar-14
3862 Geddam Ms. Shwetha ONGC 31-Mar-14
3863 M Sandeep ONGC 31-Mar-14
3864 Sahu Avijit Prasad ONGC 31-Mar-14
3865 Singh Davinder ONGC 31-Mar-14
3866 Yadav Anil Kumar ONGC 31-Mar-14
3867 Chaudhary Ravi S ONGC 31-Mar-14
3868 Singh Ms. Jyoti ONGC 31-Mar-14
3869 Kumar Amit ONGC 31-Mar-14
3870 Sial Col R S DRDO 14-May-14
3871 Kumar Shri Atul DRDO 14-May-14
3872 Kumar Shri Sunil DRDO 14-May-14
3873 Pal Shri Pradeep Kumar DRDO 14-May-14
3874 Garg Shri Pulkit DRDO 14-May-14
3875 Pujari Shri Manish DRDO 14-May-14
3876 Gupta Shri Shashank Kumar DRDO 14-May-14
3877 Dhamija Shri Sudhir DRDO 14-May-14
3878 Swarup Shri Satyam DRDO 14-May-14
3879 M U Shri Subash DRDO 14-May-14
3880 Chandrasekhar Shri M S DRDO 14-May-14
3881 Prasad Shri Valluri Ravi DRDO 14-May-14
3882 Mamgain Shri Aditya DRDO 14-May-14
3883 Mohan Shri Swastik DRDO 14-May-14
3884 Kumar Shri Sachin DRDO 14-May-14
3885 Alok Shri Amit DRDO 14-May-14
3886 Singh Shri Shravan K DRDO 14-May-14
3887 Saxena Shri Pavas DRDO 14-May-14
3888 Shankar Shri Sarath DRDO 14-May-14
3889 Patel Shri Brijesh DRDO 14-May-14
3890 Negi Ms Rashmi DRDO 14-May-14
3891 Kumar Shri Praveen DRDO 14-May-14
3892 Prakash Tej Iyogi Tech Ser Pvt Ltd 16-May-14
3893 Gurupanch Hemant TRIVENI GROUP 16-May-14
3894 Ghule Atul TRIVENI GROUP 16-May-14
3895 Vats Vishwajeet TRIVENI GROUP 16-May-14
3896 Gupta Sachin TRIVENI GROUP 16-May-14
3897 Srinivasan R William Hare India 16-May-14
3898 Anandakrishnan S William Hare India 16-May-14
3899 Kumar Rohit IOC 16-May-14
3900 Shukla Vivek IOC 16-May-14
3901 Nasurullah Mohammed HMEL 16-May-14
3902 Selvan Baskar 4-Jun-14
3903 Singla Er. Rakesh BBMB 17-Jun-14
3904 Sharma Er. R. K. BBMB 17-Jun-14
3905 Agrawal Punit Dedicated Freight Corridor Corpn 17-Jun-14
3906 Gautam Devesh Gati Infra 17-Jun-14
3907 Singh Piyush Geo Consultant 17-Jun-14
3908 Sanyal Sanjoy Geo Consultant 17-Jun-14
3909 Joffy V L Geo Consultant 17-Jun-14
3910 Kumar K N Hemanth International Copper Association 17-Jun-14
3911 Singh Sanjay ITD Cementation 17-Jun-14
3912 Agarwal Mitesh ITD Cementation 17-Jun-14
3913 Trivedi Devashish ITD Cementation 17-Jun-14
3914 Rajesh P. ITD Cementation 17-Jun-14
3915 Ghosh Arup Kumar ITD Cementation 17-Jun-14
3916 Chatterjee Anshuman ITD Cementation 17-Jun-14
3917 Chowdhury D D ITD Cementation 17-Jun-14
3918 Ganguly Arindam ITD Cementation 17-Jun-14
3919 Tshering Chencho Mangdechhu HE Project Authority 17-Jun-14
3920 Kar Debabrata NTPC – Talcher 17-Jun-14
3921 Kirushnaraj P. Raychem RPG (P) Ltd. 17-Jun-14
3922 Sawant Sunit Reliance Infrastructure 17-Jun-14
3923 Shaikh Akhtar Reliance Infrastructure 17-Jun-14
3924 Kolhe Bhushan Reliance Infrastructure 17-Jun-14
3925 Phadnis Ameya Reliance Infrastructure 17-Jun-14
3926 Patil Vikrant Reliance Infrastructure 17-Jun-14
3927 Kholiya Sanjay Kumar Reliance Infrastructure 17-Jun-14
3928 Mhamunkar Kiran Reliance Infrastructure 17-Jun-14
3929 Sattanathan M. SCM. L&T MHI Boiler Pvt Ltd 17-Jun-14
3930 Harikrishna Ala SEL 17-Jun-14
3931 Sengupta Manas TCIL 17-Jun-14
3932 Pandey Ashutosh TCIL 17-Jun-14
3933 Kain Sarika TCIL 17-Jun-14
3934 Bhagat Rajmani TCIL 17-Jun-14
3935 K Muthukumar Citec Engineering 1-Jul-14
3936 Sankpal Prasad Citec Engineering 1-Jul-14
3937 Rathod Sanjay H Citec Engineering 1-Jul-14
3938 Bhosale Laxman Citec Engineering 1-Jul-14
3939 Patel Saurin R Citec Engineering 1-Jul-14
3940 Singh Balbir Citec Engineering 1-Jul-14
3941 Athiappan T Citec Engineering 1-Jul-14
3942 Agrawal Pankaj Citec Engineering 1-Jul-14
3943 Ranbhare Amar Citec Engineering 1-Jul-14
3944 Gupta Sanjay REIL 1-Aug-14
3945 Vishwakarma Rakesh MAZAGON DOCK 1-Aug-14
3946 Shukla Alok MAZAGON DOCK 1-Aug-14
3947 Nadaf Mehabub B. EDCIL 1-Aug-14
3948 Chander Avinash EDCIL 1-Aug-14
3949 Sinha Prabhakar RINL 1-Aug-14
3950 Bhardwaj Vivek NTPC-SAIL Power 1-Aug-14
3951 Dash Arun Kumar NTPC 1-Aug-14
3952 Kumar Sanjeev ONGC 1-Aug-14
3953 Sudhakar J.V NTPC 1-Aug-14
3954 Sudhakaran S. NTPC 1-Aug-14
3955 Singh Inderdeep Goa Shipyard 1-Aug-14
3956 Bordoloi Arin NTPC BGTPP 1-Aug-14
3957 Kundu Dipak NTPC 1-Aug-14
3958 Sinha Sanjiv Kumar OIL INDIA 1-Aug-14
3959 Masuriha Sunil Kumar NTPC BRPCL Nabinagar 1-Aug-14
3960 Ahmed Nafees ONGC 1-Aug-14
3961 Prasad P N EIL 1-Aug-14
3962 Sahu Biswanath NTPC Mouda 1-Aug-14
3963 Nainegali Anil SPMCIL 1-Aug-14
3964 Nainwal Prakash NTPC 1-Aug-14
3965 kumar Nilesh ONGC 1-Aug-14
3966 Dey Sushant EDCIL 1-Aug-14
3967 Chaudhary Ajay Kumar POWER GRID CORPN 1-Aug-14
3968 Narayana P Laxmi NTPC Kurgi 1-Aug-14
3969 Gajare R S MAZAGON DOCK 1-Aug-14
3970 Dabhade P D MAZAGON DOCK 1-Aug-14
3971 Vasudevan K ONGC 1-Aug-14
3972 Suthar L L REIL 1-Aug-14
3973 Mishra Rohan BrahMos 1-Aug-14
3974 Sharma Tribhuvan Nath BrahMos 1-Aug-14
3975 Singh Brajesh Kumar NHPC 1-Aug-14
3976 Abraham Alen M BrahMos 1-Aug-14
3977 Charan Sanjay REIL 1-Aug-14
3978 Singh Sube RITES Ltd. 1-Aug-14
3979 Kumar Shailesh RITES Ltd. 1-Aug-14
3980 Alam Md. Iftekhar RITES Ltd. 1-Aug-14
3981 Mehdi S H HPCL 1-Aug-14
3982 Nagesh K HPCL 1-Aug-14
3983 Panchal Dipak Kumar EIL 1-Aug-14
3984 Negi Ankita Jubilant Foodworks 1-Aug-14
3985 Nair Sajith K Jubilant Foodworks 1-Aug-14
3986 Singh Sudish Kumar OIL INDIA 1-Aug-14
3987 Verma Rajat BrahMos 1-Aug-14
3988 Krishnamoorthy M S Indian Overseas Bank 1-Aug-14
3989 Biswal Chinmaya Chetan BrahMos 1-Aug-14
3990 Toshniwal Manoj BrahMos 1-Aug-14
3991 Chowdhury Dibyendu BrahMos 1-Aug-14
3992 Yogesh Anand Jubilant Foodworks 1-Aug-14
3993 Chandra P K Sarat BrahMos 1-Aug-14
3994 Athmakuri Sivaram CEPM (P) Ltd. 1-Aug-14
3995 Gururajan Ganesh CEPM (P) Ltd. 1-Aug-14
3996 Miglani Vineet Jubilant Foodworks 1-Aug-14
3997 Borbora Basavraj OIL INDIA 1-Aug-14
3998 Singha Dipendra Kr OIL INDIA 1-Aug-14
3999 Chetri Deepak OIL INDIA 1-Aug-14
4000 Gupta R C Mahanadi Coalfields 1-Aug-14
4001 Shekhar Indu AAI 1-Aug-14
4002 Tandon Akshay NTPC 1-Aug-14
4003 Jose A Anoop RailTel 1-Aug-14
4004 Kumar Puspender RailTel 1-Aug-14
4005 Palli Vara Prasad BPCL 1-Aug-14
4006 Tokhi Sanjeev ONGC 1-Aug-14
4007 Tiwari Akhilesh Jubilant Foodworks 1-Aug-14
4008 Malhotra Pushkar Jubilant Foodworks 1-Aug-14
4009 Chandra Pushkar Jubilant Foodworks 1-Aug-14
4010 Verma Miren Kumar NHPC 1-Aug-14
4011 Kumar Rajesh NHPC 1-Aug-14
4012 Kumar Anil NTPC Vindhyachal 1-Aug-14
4013 Joshi Ashok Kumar NHPC 1-Aug-14
4014 Arora Mohit Kumar NHPC 1-Aug-14
4015 Dey Samir BPCL 1-Aug-14
4016 Sharma Er Ruchi BBMB 1-Aug-14
4017 Rao B K V R L ONGC 1-Aug-14
4018 Bansal Ghanshyam NTPC Unchahar 1-Aug-14
4019 Nauhria Er. Bhuvnesh BBMB 1-Aug-14
4020 Bansal Nishant NTPC Vindhyachal 1-Aug-14
4021 Srinivasan V CEPM (P) Ltd. 2-Aug-14
4022 Sharma Surender Kumar DRDO 5-Aug
4023 Tiwari Ravi DRDO 5-Aug
4024 Kumar Naveen DRDO 5-Aug
4025 Singh Hardeep DRDO 5-Aug
4026 Jauhar Sanjay Kumar DRDO 5-Aug
4027 Jena Sudarsana DRDO 5-Aug
4028 Majumdar Sourav DRDO 5-Aug
4029 Kaushal Ashwini DRDO 5-Aug
4030 Sadhukhan Arindam DRDO 5-Aug
4031 Kumar Ashish DRDO 5-Aug
4032 Roat Karun DRDO 5-Aug
4033 Shareef B S Mahaboob DRDO 5-Aug
4034 Bahri S DRDO 5-Aug
4035 Kumar Vidit DRDO 5-Aug
4036 Patel Dharmendra Kumar DRDO 5-Aug
4037 Singh Joginder DRDO 5-Aug
4038 Thakur Prabhajan Kumar DRDO 5-Aug
4039 T Shyamala DRDO 5-Aug
4040 Kaur Hardeep DRDO 5-Aug
4041 Meena Anil Kumar DRDO 5-Aug
4042 Gupta Saurabh DRDO 5-Aug
4043 Shaik Mohammad Sadhiq ACC Limited 5-Aug
4044 Datta Kuntal ACC Limited 5-Aug
4045 Ghosh Arindam ACC Limited 5-Aug
4046 Thakur Shraddha ACC Limited 5-Aug
4047 Yarlagadda Krishna Kumar ACC Limited 5-Aug
4048 Pawar Uday ACC Limited 16-Aug
4049 Ranade Saurabh ACC Limited 16-Aug
4050 Tulsi Kavinder Singh ACC Limited 16-Aug
4051 Kumar Mithilesh ACC Limited 16-Aug
4052 Matela Ernesto ACC Limited 16-Aug
4053 Kumar Rajeev ACC Limited 16-Aug
4054 Garg Sanjeev CEPM (P) Ltd. 26-Aug-14
4055 Gupta Manoj MDI 1-Sep-14
4056 Singh Pankaj Camfil Air 1-Sep-14
4057 Lhamo Dema MHPA, Bhutan 1-Sep-14
4058 Rao K S EPIL 1-Sep-14
4059 Ranjan Rajeev PFCCL 1-Sep-14
4060 Meena Nirmala PFCCL 1-Sep-14
4061 Jambhulkar Nitesh PFCCL 1-Sep-14
4062 Kumar Dilip NHPC 1-Sep-14
4063 Rao K K NHPC 1-Sep-14
4064 Kumar Janesh GAIL (India) Ltd. 1-Sep-14
4065 Sharma Sanjay Camfil Air 1-Sep-14
4066 Jamtsho Karma MHPA, Bhutan 1-Sep-14
4067 Purvey Jai Prakash Bharat Dynamics 1-Sep-14
4068 Maiti Arup Kumar Bharat Dynamics 1-Sep-14
4069 Mohan S Murli Bharat Dynamics 1-Sep-14
4070 Reddy K V Subba Bharat Dynamics 1-Sep-14
4071 Chaubey Sunil PFCCL 1-Sep-14
4072 Jaiswal Samir Kumar NTPC 1-Sep-14
4073 Kumar Sundeep NHPC 1-Sep-14
4074 Khot Beena D MSETCL 7-Oct-14
4075 Takpere Sharda MSETCL 7-Oct-14
4076 Singh Hukum HPCL 7-Oct-14
4077 Khandare Ajay P SAMEER 7-Oct-14
4078 Pinto Raymond SAMEER 7-Oct-14
4079 Mankame V. R. MMRDA 7-Oct-14
4080 Padikar S. P. MMRDA 7-Oct-14
4081 Bansode C E MMRDA 7-Oct-14
4082 Singh Manoj Kumar C-DAC 7-Oct-14
4083 Pandey Nipun C-DAC 7-Oct-14
4084 Dhengre Atul C-DAC 7-Oct-14
4085 Rai Rajiva Kumar IDBI 7-Oct-14
4086 Sharma Akash NIELIT 7-Oct-14
4087 Tanvar Pyarelal NEEPCO 12-Dec-14
4088 Chiring Subodh Kumar NEEPCO 12-Dec-14
4089 Venugopal Gokul Technip India 25-Dec-14
4090 Teja Ch. Siva Naga Technip India 25-Dec-14
4091 Kumar K S Shibu Kannur International Airport Ltd 25-Dec-14
4092 Varadarajan S J Tamil Nadu Newsprint and Papers 25-Dec-14
4093 Karunakaran ( retd) Cdr Rajeev GRSE 25-Dec-14
4094 Kathiravan J. RANE (Madras) Ltd 25-Dec-14
4095 Charanya R. RANE (Madras) Ltd 25-Dec-14
4096 Shivashankar Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 25-Dec-14
4097 Vignesh R Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 25-Dec-14
4098 Murthy R N Suryanarayana Indian Overseas Bank 25-Dec-14
4099 Ramakrishnan S Neyveli Lignite Corpn 25-Dec-14
4100 Venkatesh EDAC Engineering 25-Dec-14
4101 Judson James EDAC Engineering 25-Dec-14
4102 Doondeswar NTPC Tamilnadu Electric Co 25-Dec-14
4103 Jathin S NTPC Tamilnadu Electric Co 25-Dec-14
4104 Reddy C Maheswara TAFE 4-Feb-15
4105 Ruthiramoorthy P TAFE 4-Feb-15
4106 Balasubramanian S TAFE 4-Feb-15
4107 V Ravindran TAFE 4-Feb-15
4108 Kamalanathan TAFE 4-Feb-15
4109 Hariharan K TAFE 4-Feb-15
4110 Arulanandakumar S TAFE 4-Feb-15
4111 Sankar D Ravi TAFE 4-Feb-15
4112 Murugan V R D TAFE 4-Feb-15
4113 Parthasarathy S TAFE 4-Feb-15
4114 Eaganathan G TAFE 4-Feb-15
4115 K Ramakrishna TAFE 4-Feb-15
4116 Shivanandappa TAFE 4-Feb-15
4117 Karthikeyan R TAFE 4-Feb-15
4118 Rao M Sreenivasulu TAFE 4-Feb-15
4119 Taylor R S ONGC 9-Feb-15
4120 Vijay Vishakha ONGC 9-Feb-15
4121 Kumar Shiv ONGC 9-Feb-15
4122 Bhadru G ONGC 9-Feb-15
4123 Kumar Deepak ONGC 9-Feb-15
4124 Arya Chirag ONGC 9-Feb-15
4125 Jenamayjayan D ONGC 9-Feb-15
4126 Singh Sunil Kumar ONGC 9-Feb-15
4127 Kumar Manish ONGC 9-Feb-15
4128 Philip Reno Simon ONGC 9-Feb-15
4129 Vamsheedhar Jukanti ONGC 9-Feb-15
4130 Kumar Ravi ONGC 9-Feb-15
4131 Ghanshyam ONGC 9-Feb-15
4132 Malviya Pranav ONGC 9-Feb-15
4133 Yamanuri Bala Pavan Kumar ONGC 9-Feb-15
4134 Viranak Bhojraj P ONGC 9-Feb-15
4135 Chakraborty Suman ONGC 9-Feb-15
4136 Tadas Mohammed Zahir ONGC 9-Feb-15
4137 Parihar Abhishek ONGC 9-Feb-15
4138 Das Krishna Gopal ONGC 9-Feb-15
4139 Kumar Aditya ONGC 9-Feb-15
4140 Dhasmana J P ONGC 9-Feb-15
4141 Nambiar Prasad ONGC 9-Feb-15
4142 Pareek Mahesh Kr ONGC 9-Feb-15
4143 Jain Nitin GSK 10-Feb-15
4144 Rasal Abhijit GSK 10-Feb-15
4145 Mahajan Sarabjit GSK 10-Feb-15
4146 Chauhan Avnesh GSK 10-Feb-15
4147 Mani S S NTPC 10-Feb-15
4148 Prasad Ayush Jindal Power 10-Feb-15
4149 Tandon Harsh Nuberg 10-Feb-15
4150 Singh Nitish Nuberg 10-Feb-15
4151 Lamba Gagan Jindal Power 10-Feb-15
4152 Gupta Narendra Kumar Jindal Power 10-Feb-15
4153 Kumar Pranav Jindal Power 10-Feb-15
4154 Goyal Nitin Jindal Power 10-Feb-15
4155 Kotiya Vinod NTPC 10-Feb-15
4156 Jain S K NHPC 10-Feb-15
4157 Vinayak K Mayur CMES 10-Feb-15
4158 Sharma Sapna CEPM 10-Feb-15
4159 Chadha Amod CDM 10-Feb-15
4160 Sambandhan Suresh CDM 10-Feb-15
4161 Srivastava Rajeev CDM 10-Feb-15
4162 Birender Bisht CDM 10-Feb-15
4163 Raju V R S CDM 10-Feb-15
4164 Huria Bharat CDM 10-Feb-15
4165 Dash Satyaranjan CDM 10-Feb-15
4166 Kulkarni Yogesh Vishnu CDM 10-Feb-15
4167 Thakur Ajay Singh CDM 10-Feb-15
4168 Reddy Vanga Siva Ramakrishna CDM 10-Feb-15
4169 MK Thankaraj CDM 10-Feb-15
4170 Mutreja Ashish CDM 10-Feb-15
4171 Kumar Pankaj CDM 10-Feb-15
4172 Bhatia Harsh CDM 10-Feb-15
4173 Kanwar Anirudh Singh CDM 10-Feb-15
4174 Das Sanjiv Prakash CDM 10-Feb-15
4175 Sankar N Vinod CDM 10-Feb-15
4176 Shantha Eshwaran CDM 10-Feb-15
4177 Singh Jaswinder CDM 10-Feb-15
4178 Hirani Devendra P CDM 10-Feb-15
4179 Gattu Sudheer CDM 10-Feb-15
4180 Dey Pradeep Kumar CDM 10-Feb-15
4181 Gyeltshen Sonam CDM 10-Feb-15
4182 Kanwar Bhupender Singh CDM 10-Feb-15
4183 Joshi Deepak Sudhir CDM 10-Feb-15
4184 Maini Ashish CDM 10-Feb-15
4185 Ahuja Arun CDM 10-Feb-15
4186 Sharma Navneet CDM 10-Feb-15
4187 Amur Sriram CDM 10-Feb-15
4188 Das Anil CDM 10-Feb-15
4189 Khandelwal Sanjeev CDM 10-Feb-15
4190 Veeresh CDM 10-Feb-15
4191 Sankar R Ravi CDM 10-Feb-15
4192 Narayanan Sathya CDM 10-Feb-15
4193 Verma Vishal CDM 10-Feb-15
4194 Sikka Tarun CDM 10-Feb-15
4195 Anand Aman CDM 10-Feb-15
4196 Menon Satish CDM 10-Feb-15
4197 Negi Vinod Singh CDM 10-Feb-15
4198 Yadav Rishi Raj CDM 10-Feb-15
4199 Kumar Deepak CDM 10-Feb-15
4200 Hora Baljeet Singh CDM 10-Feb-15
4201 Singh Raja Karan CDM 10-Feb-15
4202 Sethi Inderpal CDM 10-Feb-15
4203 Kalra Ashim CDM 10-Feb-15
4204 Mehrotra Rohit CDM 10-Feb-15
4205 Goel Mohit CDM 10-Feb-15
4206 Tripathy Amiya CDM 10-Feb-15
4207 Bulbul SM Kamrul Hassan CDM 10-Feb-15
4208 Pande Salil CDM 10-Feb-15
4209 Rastogi Devanshu CDM 10-Feb-15
4210 Viswanathan Ganapathy CDM 10-Feb-15
4211 Pareek Dhruv CDM 10-Feb-15
4212 Bhattacharji NJ CDM 10-Feb-15
4213 Pannu Atul CDM 10-Feb-15
4214 Rajmane Vinod Citec Engineering 14-Jan-15
4215 Shubhkeerti Srijan L&T 14-Jan-15
4216 Kumar Vinod NTECL 3-Mar-15
4217 Kurian Justin K NTECL 3-Mar-15
4218 Ganesh G NTECL 3-Mar-15
4219 Meenal Ct. Valli NTECL 3-Mar-15
4220 Subbulakshmi S Sai Technip 3-Mar-15
4221 Karthikeyan C Technip 3-Mar-15
4222 K Parthiban EDAC Engg 3-Mar-15
4223 Rayudu K Chaitanya L&T 3-Mar-15
4224 N Navaneethakrishnan Cairn India 3-Mar-15
4225 Lakshmanan B CITEC India 3-Mar-15
4226 Qasim Aejaz Ahamed ETA Prof & Invest 3-Mar-15
4227 Asaria M J F NIWE 3-Mar-15
4228 Bastin J NIWE 3-Mar-15
4229 Krishnan B NIWE 3-Mar-15
4230 Sahane Shashikant CITEC Engg 10-Mar-15
4231 Sharan Ranjay NPCIL 10-Mar-15
4232 Sirmour Jitendra Kumar NPCIL 10-Mar-15
4233 Sawale Sachin M NPCIL 10-Mar-15
4234 Vijay Hemlata NPCIL 10-Mar-15
4235 Srivastava Swapnil NPCIL 10-Mar-15
4236 Sahasrabudhe Milind CITEC Engg 10-Mar-15
4237 Admane Niranjan CITEC Engg 10-Mar-15
4238 Deshpande Pandurang CITEC Engg 10-Mar-15
4239 Francis C Rony CITEC Engg 10-Mar-15
4240 Bhattacharjee Hirendra Sterlite Grid 11-Mar-15
4241 Uniyal Rahul Sterlite Grid 11-Mar-15
4242 Modi Deepak Sterlite Grid 11-Mar-15
4243 Kislay Aditya Sterlite Grid 11-Mar-15
4244 Dhar Akshay Sterlite Grid 11-Mar-15
4245 Kashyap Lokesh JCB India 11-Mar-15
4246 Singh Ajoy Kumar BPCL 11-Mar-15
4247 Verma Sanjay Oil India 11-Mar-15
4248 Bujarbaruah Prankush Malla Oil India 11-Mar-15
4249 Suman O P CEA 11-Mar-15
4250 Singh Amar ONGC 27-Mar-15
4251 Bhatia Durgesh ONGC 27-Mar-15
4252 Tripathi Amit Kumar ONGC 27-Mar-15
4253 Karoo Ashish ONGC 27-Mar-15
4254 Kashyap B B ONGC 27-Mar-15
4255 Rajput Sushant ONGC 27-Mar-15
4256 Tariyal Sandeep ONGC 27-Mar-15
4257 Sarma K J S ONGC 27-Mar-15
4258 Sarkar Sumanta ONGC 27-Mar-15
4259 Singh Ankur ONGC 27-Mar-15
4260 Aich Rajarshi ONGC 27-Mar-15
4261 Biswas Mithun ONGC 27-Mar-15
4262 A L Pavazhavendan ONGC 27-Mar-15
4263 Mittal Ritesh ONGC 27-Mar-15
4264 Rao V Nageswara ONGC 27-Mar-15
4265 Verma Ram Sakal ONGC 27-Mar-15
4266 Patel Ashok ONGC 27-Mar-15
4267 Tripathi Abhishek ONGC 27-Mar-15
4268 Mathur Manoj Kumar ONGC 27-Mar-15
4269 Kumar Ajitabh ONGC 27-Mar-15
4270 Muruganand K ONGC 27-Mar-15
4271 Khan Firoj Ahmad ONGC 27-Mar-15
4272 Kini Sudesh Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4273 P. M. Anilkumar Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4274 G. V. Gopalakrishna Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4275 Rawat Vijay K Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4276 Maladkar Mohit Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4277 Joshi Pramod Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4278 Soni Nimesh M Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4279 Shenoy Manohara Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4280 Majumdar Pritha Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4281 Jadhav Nilesh M Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4282 Pachgade Kiran V Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4283 Ruparel Manish Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4284 Batra Hardeep Singh Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4285 Phadke Abhijit Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4286 Martin Charles Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4287 Kamat Sachin Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4288 Narayanam Srinivas Tecnimont ICB 13-Mar-15
4289 Arya Yashwant JCB India 13-Apr-15
4290 Sinha Ajit Kumar RGIPT 13-Apr-15
4291 Sen Aritra JCB India 2-May-15
4292 Gandhi Yugal JCB India 2-May-15
4293 Rehman Feroz ur EPIL 2-May-15
4294 Saha Biswajit Oil India 2-May-15
4295 Manisha Kusuma WAPCOS 2-May-15
4296 Garg Robin WAPCOS 2-May-15
4297 Suri Mohit WAPCOS 2-May-15
4298 Kumar J Selva BrahMos 2-May-15
4299 Guduri Pankaj BrahMos 2-May-15
4300 Kumar Mithun SAIL-ISP 2-May-15
4301 Kiran Kaustubh SAIL-ISP 2-May-15
4302 Tomar Kamal Singh SAIL-ISP 2-May-15
4303 Reddy T Mohan NTPC 5-May-15
4304 Saravanan J Kamaraj Port 5-May-15
4305 Mahendran S EDAC Engg 5-May-15
4306 Kumar V S Sujith NTPC Tamilnadu Energy 5-May-15
4307 Sai M S Kiran NTPC Tamilnadu Energy 5-May-15
4308 Kumar Abhinandan CLRI 6-May-15
4309 Aravindhan R CLRI 6-May-15
4310 Samanta Debasis CLRI 6-May-15
4311 Madhan B CLRI 6-May-15
4312 Murugan D CLRI 6-May-15
4313 Fathima N Nishad CLRI 6-May-15
4314 Saraswathy G CLRI 6-May-15
4315 Saravanan P CLRI 6-May-15
4316 Shobana T Shakila CLRI 6-May-15
4317 Kameswari K Sribala CLRI 6-May-15
4318 S V Srinivasan CLRI 6-May-15
4319 Chakrabarti Subhendu CLRI 6-May-15
4320 Kumar P S Suresh CLRI 6-May-15
4321 Thanikaivelan P CLRI 6-May-15
4322 Kanth Swarna V CLRI 6-May-15
4323 Khambhaty Yasmin CLRI 6-May-15
4324 Barik Abhimanyu Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4325 Das Amit Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4326 Antony Eugine Irudaya Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4327 Mohanty Ganesh Chandra Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4328 Ghosh Siddhartha Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4329 Kashyap P V Pradeep Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4330 Konhar Motimala Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4331 Panda Chandan Kumar Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4332 Patnaik Biplab Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4333 Pattnaik Ark Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4334 Ranjan Anit Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4335 Rathi Arvind Kumar Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4336 Ray Prasenjit Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4337 Sajja Anil Kumar Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4338 Singh Maninder Kumar Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4339 Ukil Dipanjan Das Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4340 Verma Aditya Tata Power Co 23-May-15
4341 Gupta Rohit JCB India 8-Jun-15
4342 Barua Bijit Kumar Oil India 8-Jun-15
4343 Saikia Mayur Oil India 8-Jun-15
4344 Das Prasun Kumar Oil India 8-Jun-15
4345 Pandey Kuldeep Kumar Verizon Enterprise Solutions 8-Jun-15
4346 Mishra S A Mazagon Dock 8-Jun-15
4347 Bafila Deepak Mazagon Dock 8-Jun-15
4348 Singh Dalwinder 8-Jun-15
4349 Joshi Rajiv IOCL 8-Jun-15
4350 Kushwaha Ranjana IOCL 8-Jun-15
4351 Gaurav Rakesh Kumar NTPC 8-Jun-15
4353 Jayant Aggarwal NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4354 R R Devara NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4355 N K Maheshwari NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4356 N K Gupta NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4357 H K Nigotia NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4358 J S Ruhal NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4359 B K Malviya NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4360 K V Sharma NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4361 Hoshiar Singh NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4362 Neeraj Gaur NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4363 Ashish Kumar Sharma NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4364 Rohit Goel NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4365 Bhupendra Bhagat NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4366 Pankaj Arora NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4367 Ayush Maurya NPCIL, HISAR 2-Jul-15
4368 Umesh Pandurang Sarode Thermax 2-Jul-15
4369 Sainath Tirvir Thermax 2-Jul-15
4370 Manoj Shriram Ratanpure Thermax 2-Jul-15
4371 Rohit Shahu Kadam Thermax 2-Jul-15
4372 Ravikumar C Basavaraj Thermax 2-Jul-15
4373 G S Sohal Thermax 2-Jul-15
4374 Umesh H Kondhalkar Thermax 2-Jul-15
4375 Chintamani Limaye Thermax 2-Jul-15
4376 Abhijit Kale Thermax 2-Jul-15
4377 Sujit S Jog Thermax 2-Jul-15
4378 Prabodh Badnore Thermax 2-Jul-15
4379 N Kalaiarasi Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4380 M Prabhagar Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4381 L Pugazhendhi Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4382 R Ramesh Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4383 S Sakthivel Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4384 A Sathiyanarayanan Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4385 Kishan Babu T N Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4386 G Rasagovindan Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4387 K P Karunanidhi Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4388 P Ramasubramanian Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4389 Rangarajan Srinivasan Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4390 P Mahendra Kumar Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4391 S Premanathan Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4392 D Kannan Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4393 U K S Gupta Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4394 S Periyanan Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4395 S Raghuthaman Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4396 S Kamalakannan Neyveli Lignite Corpn 20-Jul-15
4397 Rajasekar V METEC 7-Aug-15
4398 Santhana Krishnan A S METEC 7-Aug-15
4399 Y Jayachandran METEC 7-Aug-15
4400 Krishnan T Radha METEC 7-Aug-15
4401 Ponraj E METEC 7-Aug-15
4402 Devaraj Deepa BHEL 7-Aug-15
4403 Jayavenkateshwaran P METEC 7-Aug-15
4404 Karthikeyan S METEC 7-Aug-15
4405 K Sivasamy 7-Aug-15
4406 Anandharaj R METEC 7-Aug-15
4407 Prabu G Dinesh METEC 7-Aug-15
4408 B Ram Kumar METEC 7-Aug-15
4409 Roy Rahul Schneider Electric 12-Aug-15
4410 Raj Manu Schneider Electric 12-Aug-15
4411 Quadri Ataur Rahman Schneider Electric 12-Aug-15
4412 Jain S K NBCC 12-Aug-15
4413 Kaul Amit NBCC 12-Aug-15
4414 Ghosh Chinmoy NBCC 12-Aug-15
4415 Singh Raghavendra Power Grid Corpn. 12-Aug-15
4416 Meena Sanjay Kumar Power Grid Corpn. 12-Aug-15
4417 Giribabu R V IOCL 12-Aug-15
4418 Mahata Chandan IOCL 12-Aug-15
4419 Sharma Vivek IOCL 12-Aug-15
4420 Hazra Moni Shankar IOCL 12-Aug-15
4421 Hussain Javed Jubilant FoodWorks 12-Aug-15
4422 Aashutosh Vilas Ashida 19-Aug-15
4423 Majid B Abdul NPCIL 19-Aug-15
4424 Kumtakar Gautam Vasant S P Infra 19-Aug-15
4425 Tiwari Umesh S P Infra 19-Aug-15
4426 Kumari Rashmi NPCIL 19-Aug-15
4427 Pillai Ramesh 19-Aug-15
4428 Mothe Bhaskar S NPCIL 19-Aug-15
4429 Bhoot Mihir D Sterling & Wilson 19-Aug-15
4430 Jaison A X NPCIL 19-Aug-15
4431 Sekar V Chandra NPCIL 19-Aug-15
4432 Kurwa Jayesh NPCIL 19-Aug-15
4433 Sudhakar Parshi NPCIL 19-Aug-15
4434 Prakash Antra Sterlite Technologies 29-Aug-15
4435 Arshi Abuzar Sterlite Technologies 29-Aug-15
4436 Chattoraj Daipayan Thermax 19-Sep-15
4437 Sarma G Lakshmi Narayana Thermax 19-Sep-15
4438 Sarkar Saswata Thermax 19-Sep-15
4439 Waghmare Sachin Babarao Thermax 19-Sep-15
4440 Sawant Sharad Ramu Thermax 19-Sep-15
4441 Kanojiya Vijay Thermax 19-Sep-15
4442 Mundhe Sunil Shivajirao Thermax 19-Sep-15
4443 Naha Debarshi Thermax 19-Sep-15
4444 Shanmugam Magesh Thermax 19-Sep-15
4445 Kamal Rana Raj Thermax 19-Sep-15
4446 A R Vaithianathan Thermax 19-Sep-15
4447 Naikoti Praveen Thermax 19-Sep-15
4448 Karjule Prakash Thermax 19-Sep-15
4449 Nanote Vikrant Thermax 19-Sep-15
4450 Pathak Ashish IOCL 29-Sep-15
4451 Garg Mayank IOCL 29-Sep-15
4452 Kumar Rohit IOCL 29-Sep-15
4453 Jain Rahul JK Tyre & Inds 29-Sep-15
4454 Jaiswal Amit ONGC Videsh 29-Sep-15
4455 S Ragavendran 29-Sep-15
4456 Bahadure Ashwajit 29-Sep-15
4457 Saravana Kumar M ATMEL 10-Oct-15
4458 Natarajan ATMEL 10-Oct-15
4459 Reddy M Subba ATMEL 10-Oct-15
4460 Rengachari Thirumalai ATMEL 10-Oct-15
4461 Bellan Yogesh ATMEL 10-Oct-15
4462 Srinivasan Vijayakumar ATMEL 10-Oct-15
4463 Anupama N ATMEL 10-Oct-15
4464 Sahu R K Mussoorie 20-Oct-15
4465 Tathe Prashant D Thermax 21-Nov-15
4466 Sivaprakasam Subramanian Thermax 21-Nov-15
4467 Sathyaraj P Thermax 21-Nov-15
4468 Patil Ravindra B Thermax 21-Nov-15
4469 Marathe Amol Thermax 21-Nov-15
4470 Sharma Vijay Kr. Thermax 21-Nov-15
4471 Chougule Rahul Thermax 21-Nov-15
4472 Trivedy Sunit Thermax 21-Nov-15
4473 S Karthikeyan Thermax 21-Nov-15
4474 Sali Swanand Thermax 21-Nov-15
4475 Saraf Manoj M Thermax 21-Nov-15
4476 Nagane Audumbar Thermax 21-Nov-15
4477 Gupta Gitesh S Thermax 21-Nov-15
4478 Muthe Jitendra M Thermax 21-Nov-15
4479 Rajendra S Thermax 21-Nov-15
4480 Ghorai Gouranga NMDC 27-Nov-15
4481 Selvakumar B NMDC 27-Nov-15
4482 Srinath M N NMDC 27-Nov-15
4483 Yadav Bansingh NMDC 27-Nov-15
4484 Singh S B NMDC 27-Nov-15
4485 Sharma Pankaj Kumar NMDC 27-Nov-15
4486 Krishnaiah V NMDC 27-Nov-15
4487 Dhar Shashi NMDC 27-Nov-15
4488 Empran Rishikesh NMDC 27-Nov-15
4489 Gupta R K NMDC 27-Nov-15
4490 Panjiyar Sanjay NMDC 27-Nov-15
4491 Narayan Rabindra NMDC 27-Nov-15
4492 Surender S NMDC 27-Nov-15
4493 Kumar T N S NMDC 27-Nov-15
4494 Prasad P NMDC 27-Nov-15
4495 Kumar D Sunil NMDC 27-Nov-15
4496 Hansdar Debendra NMDC 27-Nov-15
4497 Ahuja Kishan NMDC 27-Nov-15
4498 Rao P Lakshman NMDC 27-Nov-15
4499 Ramalingam S Neyveli Lignite Corpn 27-Nov-15
4500 Singh Ran Vijay NTPC 10-Dec-15
4501 Singh Praveen IOCL 10-Dec-15
4502 Srivastava Abhineet IOCL 10-Dec-15
4503 Sunny IOCL 10-Dec-15
4504 Amrendra Narayan Oil India 10-Dec-15
4505 Aurangbadkar Bhushan LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4506 Agarwal Deen Bandhu LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4507 Kumar Rajeev LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4508 Karmakar B LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4509 Kumar B E Anil LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4510 Vatsa Anshumaan LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4511 Sapru Sunny LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4512 Ray Somsekhar LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4513 Soni Shivam LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4514 Tiwari Mohnish LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4515 Saini Ranjeet LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4516 Parikh Arpit LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4517 Singh Dhirendra LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4518 Mishra Dinesh LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4519 Chahare Vilas N LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4520 Mohapatra Subhranshu LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4521 Verma Manoj Kumar LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4522 Agarwal Tarun Kumar LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4523 Saha Amarnath LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4524 Omkar Singh LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4525 Gupta Ramesh Chand LPGCL 11-Dec-15
4526 Thangaraj HAL 16-Dec-15
4528 Subesh K K Neyveli Lignite Corpn 16-Dec-15
4529 Dhir Sunny IOCL 16-Dec-15
4530 Jain Rajesh Kumar Delhi Metro Rail Corpn. 17-Dec-15
4531 Kushwah Dr. P K NPCIL 17-Dec-15
4532 Vijaykumar G NPCIL 17-Dec-15
4533 Singh Mayank NPCIL 17-Dec-15
4534 Raghava G V S Bharat Dynamics Ltd 17-Dec-15
4535 Babu M V Suresh Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4536 Rajulu S Govinda Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4537 Verma Rajesh Singh Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4538 Singh K Hari Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4539 Kumar R Ravi Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4540 Rao M Prabhakara Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4541 Rao G Umapathi Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4542 Cheena G Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4543 Venkanna M Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4544 Kumar N Rama Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4545 Shekar B Chandra Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4546 Mishra J K Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4547 Kumar M Madhu Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4548 Kumar G Anil Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4549 Reddy Z Ramanjula Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4550 Pothuraja Y Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4551 Rao G Sreenivasa Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4552 Murthy S Satyanarayana Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4553 Rao M Ravindar Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4554 Reddy Ch. Srinivasa Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4555 Rao P Sreenivasa Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4556 Shakru N Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4557 Reddy D Satya Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4558 Babu N V Ramana Bharat Dynamics Ltd 24-Dec-15
4559 Baghel Saurabh Container Corporation 3-Feb-16
4560 Paul Santanu IOCL 3-Feb-16
4561 Singh Ranbir Marque Impex 3-Feb-16
4562 Ahmed Faizan Marque Impex 3-Feb-16
4563 Bubey Arun Kumar AXON 3-Feb-16
4564 Das Goutam Lanaco Infratech 3-Feb-16
4565 Kumar S Venkata Anil Lanaco Infratech 3-Feb-16
4566 Vyas Sunil Lanaco Infratech 3-Feb-16
4567 Sharma Sandeep Lanaco Infratech 3-Feb-16
4568 Sharma Abhishek Sterlite Power Grid Ventures 3-Feb-16
4569 Kumar Pankaj Sterlite Power Grid Ventures 3-Feb-16
4570 Yashita Kaushik AXON 3-Feb-16
4571 Gogoi Nripa Kumar NEEPCO 10-Feb-16
4572 Sarma Khanindra Mohan NEEPCO 10-Feb-16
4573 Sarmah Ajit NEEPCO 10-Feb-16
4574 Ghosh Ashok Kr Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4575 Ray Mithun Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4576 Chakrabarti Samaresh Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4577 Biswas Rajib Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4578 Choudhuri Kuntal Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4579 Ray Tirtha Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4580 Dey Rakhal Chandra Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4581 Das Tapan Kr. Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4582 Patra Bidyut Kumar Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4583 Naiya Prasanta Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4584 Goswami Soumik Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4585 Barai Nabajit Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4586 Anand Mayank Ashotosh Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4587 Ghosh Arun Kumar Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4588 Choudhury Uday Chand Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4589 Nath Sukhendu Bridge & Roof 10-Feb-16
4590 Rajpoot Ashvini Singh BPCL 12-Feb-16
4591 Sawant Gunesh V BPCL 12-Feb-16
4592 Ghosh Taraknath BPCL 12-Feb-16
4593 V Mahadevan BPCL 12-Feb-16
4594 Singh Jasbir BPCL 12-Feb-16
4595 Paliwal Animesh BPCL 12-Feb-16
4596 Pawar Manoj BPCL 12-Feb-16
4597 Shedage Gaurav U BPCL 12-Feb-16
4598 Saxena Tanuj BPCL 12-Feb-16
4599 Sharma Sachin BPCL 12-Feb-16
4600 Sinare Anup BPCL 12-Feb-16
4601 Saha Shubhendra BPCL 12-Feb-16
4602 Satam Nishchint BPCL 12-Feb-16
4603 Kumar R BPCL 12-Feb-16
4604 Kajrolkar Sachin R BPCL 12-Feb-16
4605 Railkar Sujit H BPCL 12-Feb-16
4606 Saldanha Milton BPCL 12-Feb-16
4607 Banerjee Soumya BPCL 12-Feb-16
4608 Chandra Lt Col Yogesh CDM 27-Feb-16
4609 Tripathi Col Satya Prakash CDM 27-Feb-16
4610 Srivastava Gp Capt Pankaj Kumar CDM 27-Feb-16
4611 Adhana Capt (IN) Sanjay CDM 27-Feb-16
4612 Doogar Capt (IN) Gaurav CDM 27-Feb-16
4613 Anai Col Shankar CDM 27-Feb-16
4614 Singh Col Manjeet CDM 27-Feb-16
4615 Sreenivas Gp Capt C CDM 27-Feb-16
4616 Sheikh Col Shafi CDM 27-Feb-16
4617 Kumar Col Rahul CDM 27-Feb-16
4618 Anandan Capt (IN) A T CDM 27-Feb-16
4619 Roy Col Pronob Kumar CDM 27-Feb-16
4620 Sinha Col Sandeep CDM 27-Feb-16
4621 Seetaram Col P K CDM 27-Feb-16
4622 Sharma Col Manoj Kumar CDM 27-Feb-16
4623 Sodhi Capt (IN) B S CDM 27-Feb-16
4624 Pant Col T K CDM 27-Feb-16
4625 Gill Col I S CDM 27-Feb-16
4626 Bhandari Gp Capt Rajesh CDM 27-Feb-16
4627 Vasisht Capt (IN) S CDM 27-Feb-16
4628 Khanwalkar Col A CDM 27-Feb-16
4629 Ajit Capt (IN) T CDM 27-Feb-16
4630 Ajit Capt (IN) T CDM 27-Feb-16
4630 Khosla Col Manu CDM 27-Feb-16
4631 Ramkeelawon Col C R CDM 27-Feb-16
4632 Muktar Col N U CDM 27-Feb-16
4633 Sharma Col Amit Kumar CDM 27-Feb-16
4634 Manu Gp Capt Midha CDM 27-Feb-16
4635 Babu Col Mukkundi Rajesh CDM 27-Feb-16
4636 Gill Col Jatender Pal Singh CDM 27-Feb-16
4637 Nayar Capt (IN) Changalath Srivalsan CDM 27-Feb-16
4638 Negi Col Banit Singh CDM 27-Feb-16
4639 Rajasekhar Col P CDM 27-Feb-16
4640 Gill Col Ranjit CDM 27-Feb-16
4641 Patil Col Vikrant CDM 27-Feb-16
4642 Kapoor Col Sandeep CDM 27-Feb-16
4643 Verma Col Rajesh CDM 27-Feb-16
4644 Singh Capt (IN) Harinderjit CDM 27-Feb-16
4645 Kuhite Col Amar CDM 27-Feb-16
4646 Singh Gp Capt Ajit CDM 27-Feb-16
4647 Mishra Col Rakesh Rajan CDM 27-Feb-16
4648 Sinha Gp Capt Satyendra K CDM 27-Feb-16
4649 Vinay Cdr Nalte CDM 27-Feb-16
4650 Rajneesh Col Suyal CDM 27-Feb-16
4651 Bontha Cdr R K CDM 27-Feb-16
4652 Raju A Madhusudhan Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4653 Anitha G M Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4654 Jyothilal J Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4655 Reddy M Dayakar Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4656 Pullanna Satri Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4657 Murthy V Ramana Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4658 Apparao S Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4659 Kumar Y Vijay Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4660 Rao T Ram Mohan Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4661 Singh R Sridhar Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4662 Ramanand K Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4663 Dave Harshvardhan Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4664 Sreedevi V Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4665 Babu G Rajendra Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4666 K G Prashant Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4667 Narayana V Ram Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4668 Rao V Gopala Krishna Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4669 Reddy G N S Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4670 Madhusudhan G Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4671 Srinivas T Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4672 Reddy A Srinivasa Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4673 Banoth Prabhakar Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4674 Rao G Narasimha Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4675 Penchalaiah M Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4676 Mohan G Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4677 Rao P Srinivasa Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4678 Rao P Srinivasa Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4679 Sridhar G Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4680 Pavani W Naga Bharat Dynamics Ltd 3-Mar-16
4681 Sharma Akash NTPC 10-Mar-16
4682 Jhade Anil Kumar NTPC 10-Mar-16
4683 Singhal Dr. Abhishek Bhushan PMCC College 10-Mar-16
4684 Fatima Farhat PMCC College 10-Mar-16
4685 Bhatti Kulbir Kaur PMCC College 10-Mar-16
4686 Kulmi Pawan NTPC 10-Mar-16
4687 Kaur Avinash PMCC College 10-Mar-16
4688 Agarwal Ayush NTPC 10-Mar-16
4689 Kongari Shailaja NTPC 10-Mar-16
4690 Sharma Gaurav Power Finance Corpn. 10-Mar-16
4691 Garud Parag Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4692 Pendse Amol S Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4693 Watulkar Archanaa Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4694 Chowdhuri Nirapada Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4695 Singh Ajit Kumar Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4696 Desai Hiren Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4697 Bhadang Manoj J Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4698 Vaze Prashant P Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4699 Pawar Vivek Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4700 Jaiswal K S Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4701 Kambli Nilesh Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4702 Chavan Atita Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4703 Ramani A Venkat Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4704 D'souza Brice Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4705 Das Prakash Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4706 Menon Shilpa Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4707 Mehta Rajul S Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4708 Narasimhan Mohan Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4709 Gandhi Gitesh Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4710 Shah Milan N Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4711 Chavan Monica Tecnimont 16-Mar-16
4712 Singh Rajesh Kumar S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4713 Raikar Tushar Pai S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4714 Salvi Makrand S S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4715 Dahiwele Aniruddha S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4716 Shafiuddin Qazi Saifuddin S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4717 Kumar Sanjeev S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4718 Shaikh Nasir S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4719 Dasari Prashant S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4720 Chaskar Milind S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4721 Shinde Nilesh S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4722 Kamothi Nilesh S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4723 Mate Sudhir S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4724 Vora Harsh S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4725 Patil Omkar S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4726 Virmani Shivalik S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4727 Sinha Rahul S D Corporation 1-Apr-16
4728 Mandal Sujata CLRI 4-Apr-16
4729 Swarnalatha Dr. S CLRI 4-Apr-16
4730 Kiran Dr. M S CLRI 4-Apr-16
4731 Pradeep Y B ATMEL 4-Apr-16
4732 Sivarajan M CLRI 4-Apr-16
4733 Balaji Geethalakshmi CLRI 4-Apr-16
4734 Sahu Bindia CLRI 4-Apr-16
4735 Gnanamani A CLRI 4-Apr-16
4736 K J Sreeram CLRI 4-Apr-16
4737 Kumar M Vinoth CLRI 4-Apr-16
4738 Aaron K Phebe CLRI 4-Apr-16
4739 Surianarayanan Dr. S S CLRI 4-Apr-16
4740 Das Sujoy K CLRI 4-Apr-16
4741 Sivakumar V CLRI 4-Apr-16
4742 Saravanakumar G ATMEL 4-Apr-16
4743 Narayana Karthik ATMEL 4-Apr-16
4744 Vivek P ATMEL 4-Apr-16
4745 Gupta Vinay ATMEL 4-Apr-16
4746 Makwana Pinakin ATMEL 4-Apr-16
4747 Hameed Niyas ATMEL 4-Apr-16
4748 Basrani Mukesh Kumar ATMEL 4-Apr-16
4749 Senthil Kumar K K ETA Star 4-Apr-16
4750 Chatla Kishan Kumar Sterlite Power Grid 19-Apr-16
4751 Kahane Ajay Crompton Greaves 19-Apr-16
4752 Sidhu Sanmeetinder Thapar University 30-Apr-16
4753 Nair Shajeendran Avantha ERGO 30-Apr-16
4754 Dubey Anand H Avantha ERGO 30-Apr-16
4755 Shukla R G Crompton Greaves 30-Apr-16
4756 Raj Pushap Thapar University 30-Apr-16
4757 Lokhande Sanjay Crompton Greaves 30-Apr-16
4758 Mahajan Shailesh C Crompton Greaves 30-Apr-16
4759 Sanvatsarkar Uday Crompton Greaves 30-Apr-16
4760 Gaikwad Ashutosh G Crompton Greaves 30-Apr-16
4761 Kedare Sunil Crompton Greaves 30-Apr-16
4762 Bhatia Mukesh Crompton Greaves 30-Apr-16
4763 Gupta Vipul LM Thapar School 30-Apr-16
4764 Tangu Mihin Oil India Ltd 30-Apr-16
4765 Singh J P Oil India Ltd 30-Apr-16
4766 Jagannath O P Oil India Ltd 30-Apr-16
4767 Sikhet T Oil India Ltd 30-Apr-16
4768 Borkakoti Prasanta Oil India Ltd 30-Apr-16
4769 Prasad Mahesh NPCIL 30-Apr-16
4770 K Pavanan NPCIL 30-Apr-16
4771 Kumar K Prafulla NTPC - Solapur 30-Apr-16
4772 Kumar K Tilak Sai NTPC - Solapur 22-Aug-16
4774 Upasani Darshan Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4775 R Rajesh Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4776 Bhilare Amit Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4777 Jadwani Jayant Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4778 Gharpure Advait K Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4779 Charan C K Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4780 Prabhu K Ramaprasada Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4781 M Nandaragi Pawankumar Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4782 Naik Ajinkya S Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4783 Dubey Aditya Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4784 B S Vishwas Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4785 Dash Nishant Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4786 Jog Aditya V Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4787 Bhat K Umesh Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4788 Ashok Patil Umakant Triveni Turbines Ltd 22-Aug-16
4789 Shukla Makardhwaj LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4790 Rajvanshi Shashikant LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4791 Mishra Bhanu Prasad LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4792 Haider Md. Ishtiyaque LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4793 Kumar Naveen LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4794 Pathak Madhur LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4795 Jain Anup LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4796 Sharma Sudesh Kumar LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4797 Tiwari Anil Kumar LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4798 Dublish Devang LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4799 Choudhury Santosh Kumar LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4800 Abraham B Blessing Samuel LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4801 Manhar Kripesh LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4802 Sharma Anjaney LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4803 Singh Munna LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4804 Singh Rajesh Kumar LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4805 Singh Ashish Pratap LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4805 Singh Ashish Pratap LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4806 Kumar Amit LPGCL 27-Aug-16
4807 Abhishek G S S D Corporation 27-Aug-16
4808 Shah Hitesh K S D Corporation 27-Aug-16
4809 Jawahar Malathy CLRI 30-Aug-16
4810 Sai Dr. K Purna CLRI 30-Aug-16
4811 Easwaramoorthi S CLRI 30-Aug-16
4812 Lakra Rachita CLRI 30-Aug-16
4813 Ganesan Vaidyanathan CLRI 30-Aug-16
4814 Sundar P Shyam CLRI 30-Aug-16
4815 Bharathi M Arun Manikanda CLRI 30-Aug-16
4816 Krishnaraj K CLRI 30-Aug-16
4817 Vasagam S Nithiyanantha CLRI 30-Aug-16
4818 Karthikeyan K CLRI 30-Aug-16
4819 V Karthik CLRI 30-Aug-16
4820 Alam Md. Sayem CLRI 30-Aug-16
4821 Sathiyaraj R CLRI 30-Aug-16
4822 Swamy G C B Triveni Trubines Ltd. 30-Aug-16
4823 Kalmegh Pravin Triveni Trubines Ltd. 30-Aug-16
4824 Mendhe Chirag Triveni Trubines Ltd. 30-Aug-16
4825 Kamalakkannan P Triveni Trubines Ltd. 30-Aug-16
4826 Alex John Nidhin HAL Academy 30-Aug-16
4827 Kumar Talari Suresh HAL Academy 30-Aug-16
4828 Kumar Anil NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4829 Murugan S NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4830 Thangam M J NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4831 Sekhar Sappa Chandra NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4832 Ramesh R NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4833 Kumar V Suneel NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4834 Chatterjee Shubhajit NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4835 V Sgakutga NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4836 Rajashekar K NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4837 Thirunavukkarsu K NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4838 Pelagde Sunil M NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4839 Venkatakumar A NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4840 Bandekar K S NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4841 Saliha M A NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4842 A Prakash NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4843 Kulkarni Rajaram K NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4844 Mathew Lenin NPCIL 10-Sep-16
4845 Chandra Vinay Thales India 3-Oct-16
4846 Kumar Raj Thales India 3-Oct-16
4847 Naik Vinay Thales India 3-Oct-16
4848 Varadharaj Nemani Thales India 3-Oct-16
4849 Sarkar Bijit Thales India 3-Oct-16
4850 Gautam Rahul Thales India 3-Oct-16
4851 Kataria Shalini Thales India 3-Oct-16
4852 Ghosh Soubhik Thales India 3-Oct-16
4853 Awasthi Umesh Thales India 3-Oct-16
4854 Choudhary Chandan Thales India 3-Oct-16
4855 Rai Sarvesh Thales India 3-Oct-16
4856 Prasad S Shankara Thales India 3-Oct-16
4857 Mandal Subrato Thales India 3-Oct-16
4858 Shah Bhavin Thales India 3-Oct-16
4859 Singh Vivek Thales India 3-Oct-16
4860 R Muralidhara Thales India 3-Oct-16
4861 Walia Deepak Kumar Thales India 3-Oct-16
4862 Sharma Ashok Kumar RITES 3-Oct-16
4863 Kumar Pranav Sterlite Power 3-Oct-16
4864 Yadav Vinay Kumar RITES 3-Oct-16
4865 Anant Ashwani Sterlite Power 3-Oct-16
4866 Raj Abhishek Sterlite Power 3-Oct-16
4867 Rakesh R Naga EdCIL India 3-Oct-16
4868 Chhabra Sumit IOCL 3-Oct-16
4869 Raj Anush IOCL 3-Oct-16
4870 Raman V R Kalyana Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4871 Kumar P Praveen Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4872 M Mahipala Sashikala Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4873 Bhardwaj Gautam Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4874 Jain Prateek Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4875 K Srinivasan Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4876 Kumar Keerthi Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4877 Selvakumar G Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4878 Vishnu Aswin Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4879 Singh Preet Kumar Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4880 D Premkumar Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4881 C L Asish Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4882 Shankar S Ashok Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4883 Prashan K Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4884 T Hayanan Chennai Metro Rail Ltd 3-Nov-16
4885 Dey Kunal Asia Pecific Institute 3-Nov-16
4886 Dhareadharan V EDAC Engg 28-Nov-16
4887 Siva S EDAC Engg 28-Nov-16
4888 Kumar G Sathesh EDAC Engg 28-Nov-16
4889 Rao H Srinivas EDAC Engg 28-Nov-16
4891 Katalakute Krishna Subhash Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4892 Verenkar Sarvesh Purushottam Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4893 Dure Prajakt Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4894 Pandey Diwakar Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4895 Garud Priti Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4896 O S G Ganesh Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4897 Patel Priyank Rameshbha Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4898 Roy Surajit Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4899 Sinkar Umesh Suresh Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4900 Ratil Mahendra Deoram Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4901 Godbole Mahindra Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4902 Orpe Rakesh Arun Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4903 Patil Yuvaraj Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4904 Kulkarni Milind Mukund Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4905 Buwa Aniket Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4906 Yadao Pawan Shravan Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4907 Zode Krushna Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4908 Gunje Kapil Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4909 Shaikh Shaukat Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4910 Sharma Harsh Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4911 Mukhopadhyay Sumanta Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4912 Nimbalkar Abhijeet Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4913 Patil Vikash Pandurang Thermax Ltd. 28-Nov-16
4914 P Shibu Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4915 E H Najeeb Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4916 Krishnaiyer Anand Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4917 Gopinath Subha Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4918 P S Ranjith Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4919 Hari Paramdhaman S Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4920 S R Renjith Raj Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4921 Varghese Joby Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4922 Venugopal Abhilash Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4923 Chandy Jaison Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4924 Sherlekar Dilok Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4925 Kadlayil Raman Sanan Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4926 Palayil Safeeq Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4927 Poothully John Varghese Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4928 Vijay Arvind Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4929 Narayan Nitin Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4930 Raghavan Ganesh Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4931 Changaroth Sreekanth Cochin Shipyard 9-Dec-16
4932 Yadav Vivek IOCL 9-Dec-16
4933 Kumar Anuj IOCL 9-Dec-16
4934 Chandel Manish Kumar IOCL 9-Dec-16
4935 Kumar Amarjeet IOCL 9-Dec-16
4936 Mittal Rahul IOCL 9-Dec-16
4937 Verma Anupam IOCL 9-Dec-16
4938 Sachdeva Anupam IOCL 9-Dec-16
4939 Dash Sushrut IOCL 9-Dec-16
4940 T Ravindra IOCL 9-Dec-16
4941 Kumar Arvind IOCL 9-Dec-16
4942 Kumar Bag Ranjan IOCL 9-Dec-16
4943 Kumar Rajeev IOCL 9-Dec-16
4944 Prasanth V IOCL 9-Dec-16
4945 Singh Harpeet IOCL 9-Dec-16
4946 Rathore Saubhagya IOCL 9-Dec-16
4947 Sahu Hemprakash IOCL 9-Dec-16
4948 Joshi S S IOCL 9-Dec-16
4949 Chetan Patel IOCL 9-Dec-16
4950 Kumar Gaurav IOCL 9-Dec-16
4951 Singh Asheesh Kumar IOCL 9-Dec-16
4952 Bhadrish Ritika IOCL 9-Dec-16
4953 Nayak A Raghu Ram IOCL 9-Dec-16
4954 Jaiswal Sagar IOCL 9-Dec-16
4955 Sarkar Sanjay IOCL 9-Dec-16
4956 Kumar Santosh IOCL 9-Dec-16
4957 Chakraborty Pamela IOCL 9-Dec-16
4958 Nayak Siddharth Kumar AIM 2-Jan-17
4959 Kumar Subrata AIM 2-Jan-17
4960 Qureshi Shoib AIM 2-Jan-17
4961 - Rohit AIM 2-Jan-17
4962 Kochhar Nikhil AIM 2-Jan-17
4963 Kumar Suman NBCC 2-Jan-17
4964 Bhardwaj Ashok Kumar NBCC 2-Jan-17
4965 Kumar Praveen NBCC 2-Jan-17
4966 Nain Amardeep NPCIL 2-Jan-17
4967 Kaloniya Gaurav NPCIL 2-Jan-17
4968 Kumar Sudhir NPCIL 2-Jan-17
4969 Sharma Sanjeev PPEL 2-Jan-17
4970 Singh Anchal TEVA 2-Jan-17
4971 Patel Dr. Rohit TEVA 2-Jan-17

Name*:

Your Email*:

Subject:

Quick Query: